Show Leagues
Finished
Oberliga Mittelrhein
  • Date: 18/10/2020
  • KO: 15:05

VfL Alfter

  • W
  • D
  • D

5 - 0

(HT : 2 - 0)

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

  • D
  • W
  • L
  • D
  • W
No commentary available

No News found

Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Hennef 05 7 6 1 0 16 7 9 19
2 FC Hurth 7 4 2 1 10 10 0 14
3 Tottenham (iamdevilwa 6 3 3 0 16 5 11 12
3 VfL Alfter 6 3 3 0 16 5 11 12
4 VfL Vichttal 6 4 0 2 15 11 4 12
5 Borussia Freialdenhov 6 3 2 1 12 8 4 11
6 Dynamo Kiev (Walker) 7 3 2 2 14 15 -1 11
6 Viktoria Arnoldsweile 7 3 2 2 14 15 -1 11
7 FC Duren Merzenich 3 3 0 0 7 1 6 9
8 Glesch-Paffendorf 5 2 2 1 6 5 1 8
9 Spvg Frechen 20 7 2 2 3 7 9 -2 8
10 FC Pesch 7 2 1 4 14 14 0 7
11 Siegburger SV 04 5 1 2 2 11 8 3 5
12 Spielverein 1910 Brei 6 1 2 3 7 9 -2 5
13 Fortuna Koln II 4 1 1 2 6 7 -1 4
14 SV 1914 Eilendorf 6 1 0 5 5 18 -13 3
15 SV Deutz 05 6 0 2 4 5 11 -6 2
16 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 4 0 1 3 3 9 -6 1
17 BW Friesdorf 4 0 1 3 3 10 -7 1
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Hennef 05 4 3 1 0 8 4 4 10
2 FC Hurth 4 3 1 0 6 1 5 10
3 Tottenham (iamdevilwa 5 3 2 0 15 4 11 11
3 VfL Alfter 5 3 2 0 15 4 11 11
4 VfL Vichttal 4 3 0 1 10 6 4 9
5 Borussia Freialdenhov 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 3
6 Viktoria Arnoldsweile 3 1 1 1 6 5 1 4
6 Dynamo Kiev (Walker) 3 1 1 1 6 5 1 4
7 FC Duren Merzenich 2 2 0 0 5 1 4 6
8 Glesch-Paffendorf 2 1 1 0 4 2 2 4
9 Spvg Frechen 20 3 1 1 1 4 6 -2 4
10 FC Pesch 3 1 1 1 10 6 4 4
11 Siegburger SV 04 2 1 0 1 8 3 5 3
12 Spielverein 1910 Brei 3 1 1 1 5 4 1 4
13 Fortuna Koln II 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
14 SV 1914 Eilendorf 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2 3
15 SV Deutz 05 4 0 2 2 2 5 -3 2
16 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2 1
17 BW Friesdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Hennef 05 3 3 0 0 8 3 5 9
2 FC Hurth 3 1 1 1 4 9 -5 4
3 Tottenham (iamdevilwa 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
3 VfL Alfter 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
4 VfL Vichttal 2 1 0 1 5 5 0 3
5 Borussia Freialdenhov 4 2 2 0 9 4 5 8
6 Dynamo Kiev (Walker) 4 2 1 1 8 10 -2 7
6 Viktoria Arnoldsweile 4 2 1 1 8 10 -2 7
7 FC Duren Merzenich 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
8 Glesch-Paffendorf 3 1 1 1 2 3 -1 4
9 Spvg Frechen 20 4 1 1 2 3 3 0 4
10 FC Pesch 4 1 0 3 4 8 -4 3
11 Siegburger SV 04 3 0 2 1 3 5 -2 2
12 Spielverein 1910 Brei 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3 1
13 Fortuna Koln II 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
14 SV 1914 Eilendorf 3 0 0 3 2 13 -11 0
15 SV Deutz 05 2 0 0 2 3 6 -3 0
16 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 2 0 0 2 2 6 -4 0
17 BW Friesdorf 4 0 1 3 3 10 -7 1
H2H Comparison
18.10.2020 VfL Alfter Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 5:0
VfL Alfter - Last 5 games
28.10.2020 Borussia Freialdenhoven VfL Alfter
25.10.2020 Spvg. Frechen 20 VfL Alfter 3:3
04.10.2020 VfL Alfter SV 1914 Eilendorf 4:1
27.09.2020 Spielverein 1910 Breinig VfL Alfter 1:1
20.09.2020 VfL Alfter Siegburger SV 04 1:1
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Last 5 games
25.10.2020 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Hennef 05 0:2
11.10.2020 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Hurth 1:1
04.10.2020 FC Pesch Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 4:5
27.09.2020 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Spvg. Frechen 20 1:3
20.09.2020 SV Deutz 05 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 1:1
Markets Probability % Odds Value
  • 1x2
Bookmarks 1x2
1.01 25.00 25.00
1.01 25.00 25.00
Paddy PowerPaddy Power 2.45 3.50 2.30
BetfairBetfair 2.50 3.60 2.30
BoylesportsBoylesports 2.63 3.50 2.25
2.40 3.60 2.35
888Sport888Sport 2.32 3.45 2.40
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Hennef 05 7 6 1 0 16 7 9 19
2 FC Hurth 7 4 2 1 10 10 0 14
3 Tottenham (iamdevilwa 6 3 3 0 16 5 11 12
3 VfL Alfter 6 3 3 0 16 5 11 12
4 VfL Vichttal 6 4 0 2 15 11 4 12
5 Borussia Freialdenhov 6 3 2 1 12 8 4 11
6 Dynamo Kiev (Walker) 7 3 2 2 14 15 -1 11
6 Viktoria Arnoldsweile 7 3 2 2 14 15 -1 11
7 FC Duren Merzenich 3 3 0 0 7 1 6 9
8 Glesch-Paffendorf 5 2 2 1 6 5 1 8
9 Spvg Frechen 20 7 2 2 3 7 9 -2 8
10 FC Pesch 7 2 1 4 14 14 0 7
11 Siegburger SV 04 5 1 2 2 11 8 3 5
12 Spielverein 1910 Brei 6 1 2 3 7 9 -2 5
13 Fortuna Koln II 4 1 1 2 6 7 -1 4
14 SV 1914 Eilendorf 6 1 0 5 5 18 -13 3
15 SV Deutz 05 6 0 2 4 5 11 -6 2
16 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 4 0 1 3 3 9 -6 1
17 BW Friesdorf 4 0 1 3 3 10 -7 1
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Hennef 05 4 3 1 0 8 4 4 10
2 FC Hurth 4 3 1 0 6 1 5 10
3 Tottenham (iamdevilwa 5 3 2 0 15 4 11 11
3 VfL Alfter 5 3 2 0 15 4 11 11
4 VfL Vichttal 4 3 0 1 10 6 4 9
5 Borussia Freialdenhov 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 3
6 Viktoria Arnoldsweile 3 1 1 1 6 5 1 4
6 Dynamo Kiev (Walker) 3 1 1 1 6 5 1 4
7 FC Duren Merzenich 2 2 0 0 5 1 4 6
8 Glesch-Paffendorf 2 1 1 0 4 2 2 4
9 Spvg Frechen 20 3 1 1 1 4 6 -2 4
10 FC Pesch 3 1 1 1 10 6 4 4
11 Siegburger SV 04 2 1 0 1 8 3 5 3
12 Spielverein 1910 Brei 3 1 1 1 5 4 1 4
13 Fortuna Koln II 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
14 SV 1914 Eilendorf 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2 3
15 SV Deutz 05 4 0 2 2 2 5 -3 2
16 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2 1
17 BW Friesdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Hennef 05 3 3 0 0 8 3 5 9
2 FC Hurth 3 1 1 1 4 9 -5 4
3 Tottenham (iamdevilwa 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
3 VfL Alfter 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
4 VfL Vichttal 2 1 0 1 5 5 0 3
5 Borussia Freialdenhov 4 2 2 0 9 4 5 8
6 Dynamo Kiev (Walker) 4 2 1 1 8 10 -2 7
6 Viktoria Arnoldsweile 4 2 1 1 8 10 -2 7
7 FC Duren Merzenich 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
8 Glesch-Paffendorf 3 1 1 1 2 3 -1 4
9 Spvg Frechen 20 4 1 1 2 3 3 0 4
10 FC Pesch 4 1 0 3 4 8 -4 3
11 Siegburger SV 04 3 0 2 1 3 5 -2 2
12 Spielverein 1910 Brei 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3 1
13 Fortuna Koln II 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
14 SV 1914 Eilendorf 3 0 0 3 2 13 -11 0
15 SV Deutz 05 2 0 0 2 3 6 -3 0
16 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 2 0 0 2 2 6 -4 0
17 BW Friesdorf 4 0 1 3 3 10 -7 1
H2H Comparison
18.10.2020 VfL Alfter Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 5:0
VfL Alfter - Last 5 games
28.10.2020 Borussia Freialdenhoven VfL Alfter
25.10.2020 Spvg. Frechen 20 VfL Alfter 3:3
04.10.2020 VfL Alfter SV 1914 Eilendorf 4:1
27.09.2020 Spielverein 1910 Breinig VfL Alfter 1:1
20.09.2020 VfL Alfter Siegburger SV 04 1:1
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Last 5 games
25.10.2020 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Hennef 05 0:2
11.10.2020 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Hurth 1:1
04.10.2020 FC Pesch Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 4:5
27.09.2020 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Spvg. Frechen 20 1:3
20.09.2020 SV Deutz 05 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 1:1