Show Leagues
Finished
Oberliga Westfalen
  • Date: 18/10/2020
  • KO: 15:05

Wattenscheid

  • L
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • W

0 - 1

(HT : 0 - 1)

SC Paderborn 07 II

  • D
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • L
No commentary available

No News found

Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 FC Guetersloh 9 8 1 0 16 3 13 25
2 Holzwickeder SC 6 6 0 0 20 4 16 18
3 Westfalia Rhynern 8 5 3 0 21 10 11 18
4 Sprockhovel 7 6 0 1 19 10 9 18
5 ASC 09 Dortmund 9 6 0 3 21 17 4 18
6 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 7 5 1 1 27 7 20 16
7 RSV Meinerzhagen 8 5 0 3 18 11 7 15
8 SpVgg Vreden 9 4 2 3 19 13 6 14
9 Wattenscheid 9 4 2 3 14 10 4 14
10 Siegen 10 4 2 4 11 13 -2 14
10 Sportfreunde Siegen 10 4 2 4 11 13 -2 14
11 Preussen Munster II 9 4 0 5 14 15 -1 12
12 TuS Ennepetal 7 3 2 2 18 14 4 11
13 TuS Haltern 10 3 1 6 10 25 -15 10
14 TuS Erndtebruck 8 3 0 5 6 14 -8 9
15 SC Paderborn 07 II 8 2 2 4 18 22 -4 8
16 SV Schermbeck 1912 7 1 4 2 10 14 -4 7
17 SG Finnentrop/Bamenoh 10 1 4 5 14 20 -6 7
18 FC Eintracht Rheine 10 2 1 7 14 28 -14 7
19 Victoria Clarholz 7 2 0 5 9 17 -8 6
20 Westfalia Herne 8 0 1 7 5 20 -15 1
21 Hammer SpVg 8 0 0 8 8 25 -17 0
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 FC Guetersloh 4 3 1 0 6 1 5 10
2 Holzwickeder SC 3 3 0 0 11 1 10 9
3 Westfalia Rhynern 4 2 2 0 8 5 3 8
4 Sprockhovel 4 3 0 1 11 9 2 9
5 ASC 09 Dortmund 5 4 0 1 13 10 3 12
6 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 4 4 0 0 23 4 19 12
7 RSV Meinerzhagen 3 1 0 2 7 7 0 3
8 SpVgg Vreden 4 3 0 1 11 5 6 9
9 Wattenscheid 5 3 1 1 9 4 5 10
10 Siegen 5 3 1 1 7 5 2 10
10 Sportfreunde Siegen 5 3 1 1 7 5 2 10
11 Preussen Munster II 5 2 0 3 8 8 0 6
12 TuS Ennepetal 4 2 1 1 9 8 1 7
13 TuS Haltern 5 2 0 3 3 11 -8 6
14 TuS Erndtebruck 5 2 0 3 4 8 -4 6
15 SC Paderborn 07 II 4 1 2 1 9 9 0 5
16 SV Schermbeck 1912 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 2
17 SG Finnentrop/Bamenoh 5 1 3 1 9 9 0 6
18 FC Eintracht Rheine 6 1 0 5 7 12 -5 3
19 Victoria Clarholz 3 0 0 3 2 9 -7 0
20 Westfalia Herne 3 0 0 3 2 7 -5 0
21 Hammer SpVg 4 0 0 4 4 11 -7 0
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 FC Guetersloh 5 5 0 0 10 2 8 15
2 Holzwickeder SC 3 3 0 0 9 3 6 9
3 Westfalia Rhynern 4 3 1 0 13 5 8 10
4 Sprockhovel 3 3 0 0 8 1 7 9
5 ASC 09 Dortmund 4 2 0 2 8 7 1 6
6 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 3 1 1 1 4 3 1 4
7 RSV Meinerzhagen 5 4 0 1 11 4 7 12
8 SpVgg Vreden 5 1 2 2 8 8 0 5
9 Wattenscheid 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1 4
10 Siegen 5 1 1 3 4 8 -4 4
10 Sportfreunde Siegen 5 1 1 3 4 8 -4 4
11 Preussen Munster II 4 2 0 2 6 7 -1 6
12 TuS Ennepetal 3 1 1 1 9 6 3 4
13 TuS Haltern 5 1 1 3 7 14 -7 4
14 TuS Erndtebruck 3 1 0 2 2 6 -4 3
15 SC Paderborn 07 II 4 1 0 3 9 13 -4 3
16 SV Schermbeck 1912 5 1 2 2 7 11 -4 5
17 SG Finnentrop/Bamenoh 5 0 1 4 5 11 -6 1
18 FC Eintracht Rheine 4 1 1 2 7 16 -9 4
19 Victoria Clarholz 4 2 0 2 7 8 -1 6
20 Westfalia Herne 5 0 1 4 3 13 -10 1
21 Hammer SpVg 4 0 0 4 4 14 -10 0
H2H Comparison
18.10.2020 Wattenscheid SC Paderborn 07 II 0:1
Wattenscheid - Last 5 games
28.10.2020 Wattenscheid Hammer SpVg
25.10.2020 SV Schermbeck 1912 Wattenscheid
11.10.2020 ASC 09 Dortmund Wattenscheid 3:2
04.10.2020 Wattenscheid FC Eintracht Rheine 4:1
01.10.2020 Wattenscheid Westfalia Herne 2:1
SC Paderborn 07 II - Last 5 games
29.10.2020 ASC 09 Dortmund SC Paderborn 07 II
25.10.2020 SC Paderborn 07 II FC Eintracht Rheine
14.10.2020 SC Paderborn 07 II Westfalia Rhynern 3:3
11.10.2020 SC Paderborn 07 II Preussen Munster II 3:2
04.10.2020 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl SC Paderborn 07 II 5:4
Markets Probability % Odds Value
  • 1x2
Bookmarks 1x2
51.00 10.90 1.04
66.00 10.90 1.04
Paddy PowerPaddy Power 1.53 4.20 4.60
BetclicBetclic 1.53 4.10 4.72
BetfairBetfair 1.57 4.33 4.75
BoylesportsBoylesports 46.00 6.25 1.05
24.50 9.00 1.01
888Sport888Sport 1.61 3.80 3.95
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 FC Guetersloh 9 8 1 0 16 3 13 25
2 Holzwickeder SC 6 6 0 0 20 4 16 18
3 Westfalia Rhynern 8 5 3 0 21 10 11 18
4 Sprockhovel 7 6 0 1 19 10 9 18
5 ASC 09 Dortmund 9 6 0 3 21 17 4 18
6 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 7 5 1 1 27 7 20 16
7 RSV Meinerzhagen 8 5 0 3 18 11 7 15
8 SpVgg Vreden 9 4 2 3 19 13 6 14
9 Wattenscheid 9 4 2 3 14 10 4 14
10 Siegen 10 4 2 4 11 13 -2 14
10 Sportfreunde Siegen 10 4 2 4 11 13 -2 14
11 Preussen Munster II 9 4 0 5 14 15 -1 12
12 TuS Ennepetal 7 3 2 2 18 14 4 11
13 TuS Haltern 10 3 1 6 10 25 -15 10
14 TuS Erndtebruck 8 3 0 5 6 14 -8 9
15 SC Paderborn 07 II 8 2 2 4 18 22 -4 8
16 SV Schermbeck 1912 7 1 4 2 10 14 -4 7
17 SG Finnentrop/Bamenoh 10 1 4 5 14 20 -6 7
18 FC Eintracht Rheine 10 2 1 7 14 28 -14 7
19 Victoria Clarholz 7 2 0 5 9 17 -8 6
20 Westfalia Herne 8 0 1 7 5 20 -15 1
21 Hammer SpVg 8 0 0 8 8 25 -17 0
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 FC Guetersloh 4 3 1 0 6 1 5 10
2 Holzwickeder SC 3 3 0 0 11 1 10 9
3 Westfalia Rhynern 4 2 2 0 8 5 3 8
4 Sprockhovel 4 3 0 1 11 9 2 9
5 ASC 09 Dortmund 5 4 0 1 13 10 3 12
6 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 4 4 0 0 23 4 19 12
7 RSV Meinerzhagen 3 1 0 2 7 7 0 3
8 SpVgg Vreden 4 3 0 1 11 5 6 9
9 Wattenscheid 5 3 1 1 9 4 5 10
10 Siegen 5 3 1 1 7 5 2 10
10 Sportfreunde Siegen 5 3 1 1 7 5 2 10
11 Preussen Munster II 5 2 0 3 8 8 0 6
12 TuS Ennepetal 4 2 1 1 9 8 1 7
13 TuS Haltern 5 2 0 3 3 11 -8 6
14 TuS Erndtebruck 5 2 0 3 4 8 -4 6
15 SC Paderborn 07 II 4 1 2 1 9 9 0 5
16 SV Schermbeck 1912 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 2
17 SG Finnentrop/Bamenoh 5 1 3 1 9 9 0 6
18 FC Eintracht Rheine 6 1 0 5 7 12 -5 3
19 Victoria Clarholz 3 0 0 3 2 9 -7 0
20 Westfalia Herne 3 0 0 3 2 7 -5 0
21 Hammer SpVg 4 0 0 4 4 11 -7 0
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 FC Guetersloh 5 5 0 0 10 2 8 15
2 Holzwickeder SC 3 3 0 0 9 3 6 9
3 Westfalia Rhynern 4 3 1 0 13 5 8 10
4 Sprockhovel 3 3 0 0 8 1 7 9
5 ASC 09 Dortmund 4 2 0 2 8 7 1 6
6 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 3 1 1 1 4 3 1 4
7 RSV Meinerzhagen 5 4 0 1 11 4 7 12
8 SpVgg Vreden 5 1 2 2 8 8 0 5
9 Wattenscheid 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1 4
10 Siegen 5 1 1 3 4 8 -4 4
10 Sportfreunde Siegen 5 1 1 3 4 8 -4 4
11 Preussen Munster II 4 2 0 2 6 7 -1 6
12 TuS Ennepetal 3 1 1 1 9 6 3 4
13 TuS Haltern 5 1 1 3 7 14 -7 4
14 TuS Erndtebruck 3 1 0 2 2 6 -4 3
15 SC Paderborn 07 II 4 1 0 3 9 13 -4 3
16 SV Schermbeck 1912 5 1 2 2 7 11 -4 5
17 SG Finnentrop/Bamenoh 5 0 1 4 5 11 -6 1
18 FC Eintracht Rheine 4 1 1 2 7 16 -9 4
19 Victoria Clarholz 4 2 0 2 7 8 -1 6
20 Westfalia Herne 5 0 1 4 3 13 -10 1
21 Hammer SpVg 4 0 0 4 4 14 -10 0
H2H Comparison
18.10.2020 Wattenscheid SC Paderborn 07 II 0:1
Wattenscheid - Last 5 games
28.10.2020 Wattenscheid Hammer SpVg
25.10.2020 SV Schermbeck 1912 Wattenscheid
11.10.2020 ASC 09 Dortmund Wattenscheid 3:2
04.10.2020 Wattenscheid FC Eintracht Rheine 4:1
01.10.2020 Wattenscheid Westfalia Herne 2:1
SC Paderborn 07 II - Last 5 games
29.10.2020 ASC 09 Dortmund SC Paderborn 07 II
25.10.2020 SC Paderborn 07 II FC Eintracht Rheine
14.10.2020 SC Paderborn 07 II Westfalia Rhynern 3:3
11.10.2020 SC Paderborn 07 II Preussen Munster II 3:2
04.10.2020 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl SC Paderborn 07 II 5:4