Show Leagues
Oberliga Westfalen
  • Date: 18/10/2020
  • KO: 15:00

Westfalia Rhynern

  • D
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • D
VS

Victoria Clarholz

  • L
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • L
No commentary available

No News found

Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 FC Guetersloh 8 7 1 0 15 3 12 22
2 Holzwickeder SC 6 6 0 0 20 4 16 18
3 Westfalia Rhynern 8 5 3 0 21 10 11 18
4 Sprockhovel 7 6 0 1 19 10 9 18
5 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 7 5 1 1 27 7 20 16
6 RSV Meinerzhagen 8 5 0 3 18 11 7 15
7 ASC 09 Dortmund 8 5 0 3 18 16 2 15
8 SpVgg Vreden 8 4 2 2 19 12 7 14
9 Wattenscheid 9 4 2 3 14 10 4 14
10 Preussen Munster II 9 4 0 5 14 15 -1 12
11 TuS Ennepetal 7 3 2 2 18 14 4 11
12 Siegen 9 3 2 4 8 11 -3 11
12 Sportfreunde Siegen 9 3 2 4 8 11 -3 11
13 TuS Haltern 8 3 0 5 8 22 -14 9
14 SC Paderborn 07 II 8 2 2 4 18 22 -4 8
15 FC Eintracht Rheine 9 2 1 6 13 25 -12 7
16 SG Finnentrop/Bamenoh 8 1 3 4 10 15 -5 6
17 Victoria Clarholz 7 2 0 5 9 17 -8 6
18 TuS Erndtebruck 7 2 0 5 5 14 -9 6
19 SV Schermbeck 1912 6 0 4 2 7 13 -6 4
20 Westfalia Herne 7 0 1 6 4 17 -13 1
21 Hammer SpVg 8 0 0 8 8 25 -17 0
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 FC Guetersloh 4 3 1 0 6 1 5 10
2 Holzwickeder SC 3 3 0 0 11 1 10 9
3 Westfalia Rhynern 4 2 2 0 8 5 3 8
4 Sprockhovel 4 3 0 1 11 9 2 9
5 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 4 4 0 0 23 4 19 12
6 RSV Meinerzhagen 3 1 0 2 7 7 0 3
7 ASC 09 Dortmund 4 3 0 1 10 9 1 9
8 SpVgg Vreden 4 3 0 1 11 5 6 9
9 Wattenscheid 5 3 1 1 9 4 5 10
10 Preussen Munster II 5 2 0 3 8 8 0 6
11 TuS Ennepetal 4 2 1 1 9 8 1 7
12 Siegen 4 2 1 1 4 3 1 7
12 Sportfreunde Siegen 4 2 1 1 4 3 1 7
13 TuS Haltern 4 2 0 2 3 10 -7 6
14 SC Paderborn 07 II 4 1 2 1 9 9 0 5
15 FC Eintracht Rheine 5 1 0 4 6 9 -3 3
16 SG Finnentrop/Bamenoh 4 1 2 1 7 7 0 5
17 Victoria Clarholz 3 0 0 3 2 9 -7 0
18 TuS Erndtebruck 4 1 0 3 3 8 -5 3
19 SV Schermbeck 1912 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 2
20 Westfalia Herne 3 0 0 3 2 7 -5 0
21 Hammer SpVg 4 0 0 4 4 11 -7 0
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 FC Guetersloh 4 4 0 0 9 2 7 12
2 Holzwickeder SC 3 3 0 0 9 3 6 9
3 Westfalia Rhynern 4 3 1 0 13 5 8 10
4 Sprockhovel 3 3 0 0 8 1 7 9
5 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 3 1 1 1 4 3 1 4
6 RSV Meinerzhagen 5 4 0 1 11 4 7 12
7 ASC 09 Dortmund 4 2 0 2 8 7 1 6
8 SpVgg Vreden 4 1 2 1 8 7 1 5
9 Wattenscheid 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1 4
10 Preussen Munster II 4 2 0 2 6 7 -1 6
11 TuS Ennepetal 3 1 1 1 9 6 3 4
12 Siegen 5 1 1 3 4 8 -4 4
12 Sportfreunde Siegen 5 1 1 3 4 8 -4 4
13 TuS Haltern 4 1 0 3 5 12 -7 3
14 SC Paderborn 07 II 4 1 0 3 9 13 -4 3
15 FC Eintracht Rheine 4 1 1 2 7 16 -9 4
16 SG Finnentrop/Bamenoh 4 0 1 3 3 8 -5 1
17 Victoria Clarholz 4 2 0 2 7 8 -1 6
18 TuS Erndtebruck 3 1 0 2 2 6 -4 3
19 SV Schermbeck 1912 4 0 2 2 4 10 -6 2
20 Westfalia Herne 4 0 1 3 2 10 -8 1
21 Hammer SpVg 4 0 0 4 4 14 -10 0
H2H Comparison
18.10.2020 Westfalia Rhynern Victoria Clarholz
Westfalia Rhynern - Last 5 games
28.10.2020 Westfalia Rhynern TuS Erndtebruck
14.10.2020 SC Paderborn 07 II Westfalia Rhynern 3:3
11.10.2020 TuS Haltern Westfalia Rhynern 0:5
04.10.2020 Westfalia Rhynern Siegen 1:0
01.10.2020 Hammer SpVg Westfalia Rhynern 1:2
Victoria Clarholz - Last 5 games
25.10.2020 Victoria Clarholz FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
11.10.2020 Victoria Clarholz SpVgg Vreden 1:3
04.10.2020 TuS Ennepetal Victoria Clarholz 2:3
01.10.2020 Victoria Clarholz Sprockhovel 0:2
27.09.2020 Holzwickeder SC Victoria Clarholz 3:0
Markets Probability % Odds Value
  • 1x2
Bookmarks 1x2
1.34 4.74 6.35
1.34 4.74 6.35
Paddy PowerPaddy Power 1.25 5.00 7.00
BetclicBetclic 1.36 4.92 6.55
BetfairBetfair 1.25 5.50 7.50
BoylesportsBoylesports 1.29 5.00 7.50
1.26 5.30 7.25
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 FC Guetersloh 8 7 1 0 15 3 12 22
2 Holzwickeder SC 6 6 0 0 20 4 16 18
3 Westfalia Rhynern 8 5 3 0 21 10 11 18
4 Sprockhovel 7 6 0 1 19 10 9 18
5 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 7 5 1 1 27 7 20 16
6 RSV Meinerzhagen 8 5 0 3 18 11 7 15
7 ASC 09 Dortmund 8 5 0 3 18 16 2 15
8 SpVgg Vreden 8 4 2 2 19 12 7 14
9 Wattenscheid 9 4 2 3 14 10 4 14
10 Preussen Munster II 9 4 0 5 14 15 -1 12
11 TuS Ennepetal 7 3 2 2 18 14 4 11
12 Siegen 9 3 2 4 8 11 -3 11
12 Sportfreunde Siegen 9 3 2 4 8 11 -3 11
13 TuS Haltern 8 3 0 5 8 22 -14 9
14 SC Paderborn 07 II 8 2 2 4 18 22 -4 8
15 FC Eintracht Rheine 9 2 1 6 13 25 -12 7
16 SG Finnentrop/Bamenoh 8 1 3 4 10 15 -5 6
17 Victoria Clarholz 7 2 0 5 9 17 -8 6
18 TuS Erndtebruck 7 2 0 5 5 14 -9 6
19 SV Schermbeck 1912 6 0 4 2 7 13 -6 4
20 Westfalia Herne 7 0 1 6 4 17 -13 1
21 Hammer SpVg 8 0 0 8 8 25 -17 0
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 FC Guetersloh 4 3 1 0 6 1 5 10
2 Holzwickeder SC 3 3 0 0 11 1 10 9
3 Westfalia Rhynern 4 2 2 0 8 5 3 8
4 Sprockhovel 4 3 0 1 11 9 2 9
5 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 4 4 0 0 23 4 19 12
6 RSV Meinerzhagen 3 1 0 2 7 7 0 3
7 ASC 09 Dortmund 4 3 0 1 10 9 1 9
8 SpVgg Vreden 4 3 0 1 11 5 6 9
9 Wattenscheid 5 3 1 1 9 4 5 10
10 Preussen Munster II 5 2 0 3 8 8 0 6
11 TuS Ennepetal 4 2 1 1 9 8 1 7
12 Siegen 4 2 1 1 4 3 1 7
12 Sportfreunde Siegen 4 2 1 1 4 3 1 7
13 TuS Haltern 4 2 0 2 3 10 -7 6
14 SC Paderborn 07 II 4 1 2 1 9 9 0 5
15 FC Eintracht Rheine 5 1 0 4 6 9 -3 3
16 SG Finnentrop/Bamenoh 4 1 2 1 7 7 0 5
17 Victoria Clarholz 3 0 0 3 2 9 -7 0
18 TuS Erndtebruck 4 1 0 3 3 8 -5 3
19 SV Schermbeck 1912 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 2
20 Westfalia Herne 3 0 0 3 2 7 -5 0
21 Hammer SpVg 4 0 0 4 4 11 -7 0
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 FC Guetersloh 4 4 0 0 9 2 7 12
2 Holzwickeder SC 3 3 0 0 9 3 6 9
3 Westfalia Rhynern 4 3 1 0 13 5 8 10
4 Sprockhovel 3 3 0 0 8 1 7 9
5 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 3 1 1 1 4 3 1 4
6 RSV Meinerzhagen 5 4 0 1 11 4 7 12
7 ASC 09 Dortmund 4 2 0 2 8 7 1 6
8 SpVgg Vreden 4 1 2 1 8 7 1 5
9 Wattenscheid 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1 4
10 Preussen Munster II 4 2 0 2 6 7 -1 6
11 TuS Ennepetal 3 1 1 1 9 6 3 4
12 Siegen 5 1 1 3 4 8 -4 4
12 Sportfreunde Siegen 5 1 1 3 4 8 -4 4
13 TuS Haltern 4 1 0 3 5 12 -7 3
14 SC Paderborn 07 II 4 1 0 3 9 13 -4 3
15 FC Eintracht Rheine 4 1 1 2 7 16 -9 4
16 SG Finnentrop/Bamenoh 4 0 1 3 3 8 -5 1
17 Victoria Clarholz 4 2 0 2 7 8 -1 6
18 TuS Erndtebruck 3 1 0 2 2 6 -4 3
19 SV Schermbeck 1912 4 0 2 2 4 10 -6 2
20 Westfalia Herne 4 0 1 3 2 10 -8 1
21 Hammer SpVg 4 0 0 4 4 14 -10 0
H2H Comparison
18.10.2020 Westfalia Rhynern Victoria Clarholz
Westfalia Rhynern - Last 5 games
28.10.2020 Westfalia Rhynern TuS Erndtebruck
14.10.2020 SC Paderborn 07 II Westfalia Rhynern 3:3
11.10.2020 TuS Haltern Westfalia Rhynern 0:5
04.10.2020 Westfalia Rhynern Siegen 1:0
01.10.2020 Hammer SpVg Westfalia Rhynern 1:2
Victoria Clarholz - Last 5 games
25.10.2020 Victoria Clarholz FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
11.10.2020 Victoria Clarholz SpVgg Vreden 1:3
04.10.2020 TuS Ennepetal Victoria Clarholz 2:3
01.10.2020 Victoria Clarholz Sprockhovel 0:2
27.09.2020 Holzwickeder SC Victoria Clarholz 3:0