<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    Austria - BFV Cup
    12/08 Stegersbach 1:3 Pinkafeld
    12/08 Jabing 1:5 Oberwart
    12/08 SV Heiligenkreuz 1:3 Kohfidisch
    12/08 Deutsch Jahrndorf 3:3 St. Margarethen
    12/08 Eberau 0:1 Ritzing
    Result Only Forchtenstein 17:00 Bad Sauerbrunn
    Result Only Kittsee 17:30 Parndorf
    Result Only Wiesen 15:00 Kroatisch Minihof
    Result Only Rust 15:00 Gattendorf
    Result Only St. Michael Burgenland 15:00 Horitschon
    Result Only Neudorf/Parndorf 15:00 Steinbrunn
    Result Only Wulkaprodersdorf 16:30 Neusiedl 1919
    Result Only Oberpullendorf 17:00 Leithaprodersdorf
    Result Only Oberloisdorf 17:00 Deutschkreutz
    Result Only Pilgersdorf 17:00 Drassburg
    Result Only Tobaj 17:30 Schlaining
    Austria - KFV Cup
    11/08 SV Penk 6:4 Greifenburg
    11/08 Dolomit Eberstein 2:3 Köttmannsdorf
    11/08 Velden 2:3 Radenthein
    11/08 SV Gallizien 0:3 SVG Bleiburg
    11/08 SV Malta 4:5 Magdalener SC
    11/08 Bad St. Leonhard 4:0 Kuhnsdorf
    11/08 Admira Villach 4:2 DSG Ledenitzen
    11/08 Annabich-Austria II 1:10 SAK Klagenfurt
    11/08 Faakersee 1:4 Lendorf
    11/08 Oberglan 7:4 SK Maria Saal
    11/08 Nussdorf 2:8 Dellach/Gailtal
    11/08 HSV Klagenfurt 7:3 DSG Sele Zell
    11/08 DSG Ferlach 2:1 St. Margarethen/Rosental
    11/08 Steuerberg 0:2 SV Feldkirchen
    11/08 FC eisenkappel 2:2 Ruckersdorf
    11/08 SC Reichenau 2:3 Klagenfurt AC
    11/08 Baldramsdorf 1:1 Rothenthurn
    11/08 Oberlienz 2:4 Thal/Assling
    11/08 St. Jakob Defereggental 0:1 Hermagor
    11/08 SK Kirchbach 3:1 Dolsach
    11/08 St. Andra 1:1 ASKO St.Michael/Bl
    11/08 Kappel 0:6 ATUS Ferlach
    11/08 Ruden 0:2 Volkermarkt
    11/08 St. Veit/Glan 0:2 Grafenstein
    12/08 Eitweg 2:1 St. Stefan
    Result Only SV Matrei 17:30 Rapid Lienz
    Result Only Bad Kleinkirchheim 16:30 Villacher
    Austria - Landesliga Burgenland
    Result Only Güssing 17:30 UFC Markt Allhau
    Result Only Deutschkreutz 17:30 Klingenbach
    Result Only Oberwart 17:30 Ritzing
    Result Only Leithaprodersdorf 17:30 Kohfidisch
    Result Only Parndorf 17:30 Oberpetersdorf
    Austria - Landesliga Karnten
    08/08 ATUS Ferlach 3:0 SK Maria Saal
    08/08 SVG Bleiburg 1:3 St Jakob/Rosental
    08/08 Dellach/Gailtal 2:0 Klagenfurt AC
    14/08 SK Treibach 5:1 Asco Atsv Wolfsberg
    14/08 Klagenfurt AC 2:2 Lendorf
    Result Only SV Feldkirchen 17:15 SVG Bleiburg
    Result Only SK Maria Saal 15:30 SAK Klagenfurt
    Result Only Köttmannsdorf 15:30 ATUS Ferlach
    Result Only St Jakob/Rosental 16:00 Dellach/Gailtal
    Result Only ASKO Gmund 16:30 Volkermarkt
    Result Only ASKO St.Michael/Bl 14:00 Kraig
    Result Only Kraig 16:30 ASKO Gmund
    Result Only Asco Atsv Wolfsberg 17:00 ASKO St.Michael/Bl
    Result Only Lendorf 17:00 St Jakob/Rosental
    Result Only Volkermarkt 17:00 SK Maria Saal
    Result Only Dellach/Gailtal 17:00 SV Feldkirchen
    Austria - Landesliga Niederosterreich
    Result Only USV Scheiblingkirchen Warth 17:00 SC Ortmann
    Austria - Landesliga Oberosterreich
    14/08 St. Valentin 0:1 Weißkirchen/Allhaming
    14/08 Friedburg/Pondorf 1:1 Pöttinger Grieskirchen
    14/08 Union St. Florian 1:1 Union Edelweiss
    14/08 Bad Schallerbach 2:3 Pregarten
    14/08 Mondsee 1:2 Wallern
    14/08 Grun Weiss Micheldorf SV 2:1 Union Perg
    Result Only Zebau Bad Ischl 15:00 Asko Oedt
    Result Only St. Martin i.M. 15:00 Asko Donau Linz
    Result Only Union Perg 17:00 Bad Schallerbach
    Result Only Union Edelweiss 17:00 St. Martin i.M.
    Result Only Pöttinger Grieskirchen 17:00 Zebau Bad Ischl
    Result Only Pregarten 17:00 Mondsee
    Result Only Weißkirchen/Allhaming 17:00 Union St. Florian
    Result Only Asko Donau Linz 17:00 Friedburg/Pondorf
    Result Only Wallern 17:00 St. Valentin
    Austria - Landesliga Salzburg
    14/08 Adnet 2:2 Burmoos
    14/08 Altenmarkt 2:1 SV Straßwalchen
    Result Only Hallein 17:00 Puch
    Result Only Hallwang 15:00 SC Golling
    Result Only Siezenheim 15:00 Neumarkt
    Result Only FC Bergheim 16:00 Bramberg
    Postponed Eugendorf 16:00 Thalgau
    Result Only FC Bergheim 17:00 Thalgau
    Result Only Neumarkt 17:30 Altenmarkt
    Result Only SV Straßwalchen 17:45 Hallwang
    Austria - Landesliga Tirol
    08/08 Mils 6:3 FC Soll
    08/08 St. Johann Tirol 1:1 FC Zirl
    08/08 Völs 4:2 Kirchbichl
    08/08 Silz / Mötz 3:1 SV Innsbruck
    08/08 Union Innsbruck 2:2 Fügen
    14/08 Volders 3:2 Silz / Mötz
    14/08 SV Kematen 1:0 Union Innsbruck
    14/08 SV Innsbruck 1:1 Völs
    14/08 FC Zirl 2:0 FC Soll
    Result Only Kirchbichl 13:30 Natters
    Result Only St. Johann Tirol 15:00 Zams
    Result Only Fügen 16:00 SC Kundl
    Result Only Ebbs 15:00 Mils
    Result Only SC Kundl 17:30 SV Kematen
    Result Only Zams 18:00 FC Zirl
    Austria - Landesliga Vorarlberg
    08/08 Gofis 3:1 Fussach
    08/08 Bezau 1:2 FC Egg
    08/08 Nenzing 5:0 Hochst
    08/08 Hard 1:3 Blau Weiss Feldkirch
    08/08 FC Alberschwende 3:0 Ludesch
    08/08 Schruns 0:5 Admira Dornbirn
    09/08 Andelsbuch 2:0 FC Lustenau 07
    11/08 Hochst 0:0 Schruns
    11/08 FC Egg 1:1 FC Alberschwende
    11/08 Admira Dornbirn 2:1 Lochau
    12/08 Blau Weiss Feldkirch 2:1 Nenzing
    12/08 FC Lustenau 07 0:1 Bezau
    12/08 Ludesch 0:1 Gofis
    12/08 Fussach 2:1 Hard
    12/08 Bizau 4:2 Andelsbuch
    Result Only Gofis 14:00 FC Egg
    Result Only FC Alberschwende 14:00 FC Lustenau 07
    Result Only Bizau 15:00 Admira Dornbirn
    Result Only Andelsbuch 15:00 Bezau
    Result Only Lochau 16:00 Hochst
    Result Only Hard 16:00 Ludesch
    Result Only Schruns 16:00 Blau Weiss Feldkirch
    Result Only Nenzing 15:00 Fussach
    Austria - Landesliga Wien
    Result Only SV Donau 16:00 Slovan HAC
    Result Only SC Mannsworth 16:00 Vienna FC 1894
    Result Only SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 16:00 Favoritner AC
    Result Only Fach-Donaufeld 16:15 ASV 13 Vienna
    Result Only Schwechat 18:00 FC Stadlau
    Austria - Regionalliga East
    Result Only Leobendorf 17:00 Neusiedl 1919
    Result Only ASK BSC Bruck Leitha 17:00 Wiener Neustadt
    Result Only FCM Traiskirchen 17:30 Mattersburg Am.
    Result Only Drassburg 17:30 Team Wiener Linien
    Result Only Wiener SK 17:30 Mannsdorf
    Austria - Regionalliga Middle
    14/08 Spittal/Drau SV 0:2 Union Vocklamarkt
    14/08 Bad Gleichenberg 2:2 Wolfsberger AC Am.
    14/08 Wels 0:2 Allerheiligen
    14/08 Sturm Graz Am. 2:1 Deutschlandsberger SC
    14/08 Gurten 2:1 WSC Hertha Wels
    14/08 Gleisdorf 09 3:5 St. Anna Am Aigen
    Result Only Stadl-Paura 14:00 SV Ried Am.
    Result Only Weiz 16:00 Kalsdorf
    Result Only Union Vocklamarkt 17:00 Weiz
    Result Only Wolfsberger AC Am. 17:00 Gurten
    Result Only Deutschlandsberger SC 17:00 Spittal/Drau SV
    Result Only Wels 17:00 Gleisdorf 09
    Result Only Allerheiligen 17:00 WSC Hertha Wels
    Result Only Kalsdorf 17:00 Bad Gleichenberg
    Austria - Regionalliga West - Salzburg
    08/08 Austria Salzburg 3:1 Grodig
    08/08 Anif 0:0 Seekirchen
    08/08 Wals-Grunau 1:3 Pinzgau Saalfelden
    08/08 SV Kuchl 3:1 Salzburger AK 1914
    14/08 Anif 1:1 SV Kuchl
    14/08 Sk Bischofshofen 2:0 Wals-Grunau
    14/08 Salzburger AK 1914 5:0 St. Johann
    14/08 Seekirchen 4:3 Grodig
    Result Only Pinzgau Saalfelden 15:00 Austria Salzburg
    Result Only Grodig 17:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden
    Result Only SV Kuchl 16:00 Seekirchen
    Result Only St. Johann 16:00 Anif
    Result Only Austria Salzburg 16:00 Sk Bischofshofen
    Result Only Wals-Grunau 16:00 Salzburger AK 1914
    Austria - Regionalliga West - Tyrol
    08/08 Reichenau 0:0 Kufstein
    08/08 Kitzbuhel FC 4:1 Schwaz
    11/08 Reichenau 4:1 Swarovski Tirol II
    11/08 SV Hall 1:2 SV Wörgl
    11/08 Kufstein 1:0 SC Imst
    11/08 Schwaz 2:3 Wacker Innsbruck Am.
    11/08 SV Telfs 0:1 Kitzbuhel FC
    14/08 Schwaz 1:3 Reichenau
    Result Only Wacker Innsbruck Am. 14:00 Kitzbuhel FC
    Result Only Kufstein 14:30 SV Telfs
    Result Only SC Imst 16:00 SV Wörgl
    Result Only Swarovski Tirol II 17:00 SV Hall
    Result Only Kitzbuhel FC 17:00 SC Imst
    Result Only SV Wörgl 17:30 Swarovski Tirol II
    Austria - Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg
    08/08 Hohenems 4:0 FC Lauterach
    08/08 Austria Lustenau II 3:2 Wolfurt FC
    09/08 Rotenberg 0:2 Bregenz
    09/08 SC Rothis 1:3 RW Rankweil
    11/08 FC Lauterach 3:0 SC Rothis
    12/08 Dornbirner SV 1:1 Hohenems
    12/08 RW Rankweil 3:2 Rotenberg
    12/08 Bregenz 3:0 Austria Lustenau II
    Result Only Wolfurt FC 15:00 Bregenz
    Result Only Austria Lustenau II 15:00 RW Rankweil
    Result Only Rotenberg 16:00 FC Lauterach
    Result Only SC Rothis 14:00 Dornbirner SV
    Austria - STFV Cup
    Result Only Seiersberg 17:00 Frohnleiten
    < Score Ticker
    X