<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    Belgium - Belgium Reserve Pro League 2
    Postponed RFC Seraing U21 17:00 Kortrijk U21
    Postponed Lommel U21 18:00 Beerschot U21
    Postponed Antwerp U21 18:30 Excel Mouscron U21
    Postponed Zulte-Waregem U21 18:30 Sint-Truiden U21
    Postponed Deinze U21 19:00 Sporting Charleroi U21
    26/10 Cercle Brugge U21 1:1 KV Oostende U21
    26/10 Lierse Kempenzonen U21 2:0 Union St-Gillos U21
    Postponed RWDM U21 19:00 Westerlo U21
    Result Only Sporting Charleroi U21 18:30 Lierse Kempenzonen U21
    Result Only KV Oostende U21 18:30 Deinze U21
    Result Only Sint-Truiden U21 18:30 Cercle Brugge U21
    Result Only Beerschot U21 19:00 RFC Seraing U21
    Result Only Union St-Gillos U21 19:00 Excel Mouscron U21
    Result Only Kortrijk U21 19:00 Antwerp U21
    Result Only Lommel U21 19:00 RWDM U21
    Result Only Westerlo U21 19:30 Zulte-Waregem U21
    Belgium - First Amateur Division
    Postponed Mandel United 16:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel
    Postponed Dessel Sport 17:30 Vise
    Postponed Thes Sport 17:30 KSK Heist
    Postponed Roeselare 18:00 Rupel Boom
    Postponed Dender 18:00 Royal Knokke FC
    Postponed Francs Borains 13:30 Olympic Charleroi
    Postponed FC Liege 14:00 La Louviere
    Postponed Tienen 14:00 Patro Eisden
    Result Only La Louviere 19:00 Olympic Charleroi
    Result Only KSK Heist 19:00 FC Liege
    Result Only Patro Eisden 19:00 Thes Sport
    Postponed Vise 14:00 Roeselare
    Postponed Rupel Boom 14:00 Mandel United
    Postponed Royal Knokke FC 14:00 Dessel Sport
    Postponed Tienen 14:00 Dender
    Postponed Sint-Eloois-Winkel 14:00 Francs Borains
    Belgium - First Division A Regular Season
    Postponed Eupen 14:15 KV Mechelen
    Postponed Cercle Brugge 16:30 Mouscron-Peruwelz
    24/10 Oud Heverlee 2:1 Club Brugge
    25/10 Antwerpen 3:2 Beerschot-Wilrijk
    25/10 Oostende 3:0 Zulte-Waregem
    25/10 Sint-Truiden 2:0 Standard Liege
    Postponed Charleroi 19:45 RS Waasland-Beveren
    26/10 Gent 1:2 Racing Genk
    30/10 Racing Genk 4:0 Eupen
    Beerschot-Wilrijk 15:15 Oud Heverlee
    Charleroi 17:30 Cercle Brugge
    Club Brugge 19:45 KV Mechelen
    Anderlecht 12:30 Antwerpen
    Mouscron-Peruwelz 15:00 Sint-Truiden
    Standard Liege 17:15 Oostende
    RS Waasland-Beveren 19:45 Gent
    Zulte-Waregem 19:45 Kortrijk
    KV Mechelen 19:45 Charleroi
    Belgium - First Division B
    Cancelled RS Waasland-Beveren 15:00 Lommel
    Postponed RWDM Brussels FC 18:45 Lierse Kempenzonen
    25/10 St. Gilloise 6:0 Club Brugge U23
    25/10 Seraing United 1:0 Lommel
    Postponed Westerlo 19:00 Deinze
    30/10 Lierse Kempenzonen 1:3 Lommel
    Cancelled St. Gilloise 16:00 RS Waasland-Beveren
    Westerlo 19:45 St. Gilloise
    Club Brugge U23 15:00 RWDM Brussels FC
    Deinze 19:00 Seraing United
    RWDM Brussels FC 19:00 Westerlo
    Belgium - Reserve Pro League
    Postponed Waasland-Bevern U21 18:30 Gent U21
    Postponed AS Eupen U21 18:30 Genk U21
    Result Only Mechelen U21 19:00 Standard Liège U21
    26/10 Oud-Heverlee Leuven U21 0:1 Anderlecht U21
    Belgium - Super League
    Result Only Charleroi (w) 20:00 Standard Liège (w)
    Result Only Anderlecht (w) 20:00 Ladies Genk (w)
    Result Only White Star Woluwe (w) 20:30 Eendracht Aalst (w)
    < Score Ticker