<
    >
    Show Leagues >
    Croatia - 1. HNL
    Postponed Dinamo Zagreb 16:05 Hajduk Split
    29/11 Rijeka 1:1 Osijek
    02/12 Gorica HNK 0:1 Slaven Belupo
    05/12 Osijek 1:0 Varazdin
    Postponed Lokomotiva Zagreb 16:05 Sibenik
    Slaven Belupo 14:00 Dinamo Zagreb
    Hajduk Split 16:05 Rijeka
    Istra 17:00 Gorica HNK
    Lokomotiva Zagreb 17:00 Slaven Belupo
    Gorica HNK 14:00 Osijek
    Varazdin 16:05 Hajduk Split
    Croatia - 1. HNL Juniori
    05/12 Sesvete U19 1:0 Istra 1961 U19
    05/12 Dinamo Zagreb U19 4:1 Rudes U19
    05/12 Split U19 3:0 Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
    05/12 Rijeka U19 2:0 Varazdin U19
    Postponed NK Dugopolje U19 12:30 Orijent 1919 U19
    Result Only Osijek U19 12:30 Inter Zapresic U19
    Result Only Slaven Koprivnica U19 11:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19
    Result Only Split U19 10:00 Rijeka U19
    Result Only Lokomotiva Zagreb U19 12:30 Istra 1961 U19
    Result Only Split U19 14:00 Slaven Koprivnica U19
    Croatia - 2. Division
    29/11 BSK Bijelo Brdo 1:0 Inter Zapresic
    29/11 Hajduk Split B 4:0 NK Medimurje Cakovec
    29/11 Dinamo Zagreb B 1:1 Kustosija
    30/11 Rudes 1:0 Osijek B
    02/12 Dinamo Zagreb B 5:2 NK Medimurje Cakovec
    Result Only Junak 12:30 Radnik Sesvete
    04/12 Dugopolje NK 3:0 NK Solin
    04/12 Inter Zapresic 3:1 Hajduk Split B
    05/12 Kustosija 0:0 BSK Bijelo Brdo
    05/12 Opatija 2:1 Dinamo Zagreb B
    05/12 Croatia Zmijavci 2:1 Orijent 1919
    05/12 Dragovoljac 0:1 Dubrava Zagreb
    05/12 Junak 0:2 Rudes
    Postponed NK Medimurje Cakovec 18:10 Radnik Sesvete
    Result Only Osijek B 12:30 Cibalia
    Result Only Croatia Zmijavci 12:00 Dubrava Zagreb
    Result Only BSK Bijelo Brdo 12:00 Dugopolje NK
    Result Only Radnik Sesvete 12:00 Inter Zapresic
    Result Only Rudes 11:55 Dugopolje NK
    Result Only Dubrava Zagreb 12:00 Osijek B
    Result Only Orijent 1919 12:00 Dragovoljac
    Result Only NK Solin 12:00 NK Medimurje Cakovec
    Result Only Cibalia 12:00 Junak
    Croatia - 3. HNL Center
    Postponed Bistra 12:30 Karlovac
    Postponed Jarun 12:30 Mladost Petrinja
    Postponed Vrbovec 12:30 NK Kurilovec
    Postponed Mladost Petrinja 12:00 Karlovac
    Croatia - 3. HNL East
    Postponed NK Kutjevo 12:00 Slavija Pleternica
    Croatia - 3. HNL West
    Postponed NK Buje 12:00 Pazinka
    Croatia - Cup
    Postponed Oriolik Oriovac 12:00 Rudar Labin