<
    >
    Show Leagues >
    Ecuador - Serie A - Second Stage
    16/10 U. Catolica 2:1 Dep. Macara
    17/10 Aucas SD 2:1 Tecnico Universitario
    18/10 Independiente del Valle 3:2 LDU de Quito
    18/10 Barcelona Guayaquil 1:0 Delfin
    18/10 El Nacional 2:1 Mushuc Runa
    18/10 Orense 1:1 U. Catolica
    19/10 Dep. Macara 1:0 Olmedo
    19/10 River Plate Ecuador 1:0 Emelec
    Postponed Aucas SD 21:00 Orense
    Postponed Barcelona Guayaquil 1:1 Dep. Macara
    Postponed Mushuc Runa 21:00 Emelec
    Postponed El Nacional 21:00 River Plate Ecuador
    Postponed Liga de Portoviejo 21:00 U. Catolica
    Postponed Delfin 21:00 Independiente del Valle
    Postponed Tecnico Universitario 21:00 Dep. Cuenca
    Postponed Barcelona Guayaquil 21:00 Dep. Macara
    Postponed LDU de Quito 21:00 Olmedo
    20/10 Dep. Cuenca 2:1 Liga de Portoviejo
    Mushuc Runa 20:30 Aucas SD
    U. Catolica 00:00 Dep. Cuenca
    Emelec 20:30 Dep. Macara
    Tecnico Universitario 23:00 Delfin
    LDU de Quito 02:30 El Nacional
    Olmedo 20:30 Independiente del Valle
    Postponed Olmedo 22:00 Tecnico Universitario
    Postponed Dep. Macara 22:00 Aucas SD
    Postponed Independiente del Valle 22:00 El Nacional
    Postponed U. Catolica 22:00 LDU de Quito
    Postponed River Plate Ecuador 22:00 Liga de Portoviejo
    Postponed Emelec 22:00 Barcelona Guayaquil
    Postponed Dep. Cuenca 22:00 Mushuc Runa
    Postponed Orense 22:00 Delfin
    Liga de Portoviejo 23:00 Barcelona Guayaquil
    River Plate Ecuador 22:30 Orense
    Ecuador - Serie B Regular Season
    Postponed Gualaceo 20:00 Atletico Porteno
    16/10 Gualaceo 1:1 Atletico Porteno
    17/10 CD America de Quito 2:1 Santa Rita
    17/10 Fuerza Amarilla 0:3 Manta
    17/10 CD Puerto Quito 1:4 Nueve de Octubre
    Cancelled Fuerza Amarilla 17:00 Manta
    Postponed CD Puerto Quito 20:00 Nueve de Octubre
    Postponed CD America de Quito 20:00 Santa Rita
    Postponed Chacaritas FC 20:00 Independiente Juniors
    22/10 Atletico Porteno 0:0 Fuerza Amarilla
    Result Only Manta 19:30 Chacaritas FC
    Result Only Independiente Juniors 00:00 CD Puerto Quito
    Result Only Nueve de Octubre 21:00 Independiente Juniors
    Result Only Atletico Porteno 21:00 CD America de Quito
    Result Only Manta 21:00 CD Puerto Quito
    Result Only Santa Rita 21:00 Chacaritas FC
    Result Only Gualaceo 21:00 Fuerza Amarilla
    Result Only Manta 17:00 Chacaritas FC
    Postponed Santa Rita 21:00 Gualaceo
    26/10 Nueve de Octubre 5:1 Independiente Juniors
    Postponed Independiente Juniors 21:00 CD Puerto Quito
    < Score Ticker
    X

    Currently have no record for this date on this status!