<
    >
    Show Leagues >
    Estonia - Cup
    13/10 Nomme JK Kalju 4:0 JK Piraaja Tallinn
    14/10 FC Eston Villa 1:1 Pohja Tallin
    Result Only Hell Hunt 16:00 JK Tallinna Kalev
    Result Only Parnu Sadam 16:00 Kohtla Jarve JK Jarve
    Result Only Kompanii Marjamaa 16:00 Tartu JK Tammeka
    Result Only FC Tallinn 16:30 Tallinna FC Levadia
    Estonia - Esiliiga
    15/10 Flora Tallinn U21 2:3 FCI Levadia U21
    Cancelled Parnu 16:00 Parnu JK
    Cancelled Flora Tallinn U21 16:00 FCI Levadia U21
    16/10 Parnu 6:2 Vaendra JK Vaprus
    Cancelled Maardu Linnameeskond 10:00 Nomme United
    Cancelled Elva 10:00 Kohtla Jarve JK Jarve
    17/10 Kohtla Jarve JK Jarve 2:3 Elva
    17/10 Tammeka U21 3:3 Maardu Linnameeskond
    17/10 Nomme United 1:1 Parnu JK
    Cancelled Tammeka U21 10:00 Vaendra JK Vaprus
    Result Only Maardu Linnameeskond 16:00 Elva
    Result Only Parnu JK 16:00 Parnu
    Result Only Parnu JK 10:00 Tammeka U21
    Result Only Vaendra JK Vaprus 10:00 Kohtla Jarve JK Jarve
    Result Only Nomme United 10:00 Flora Tallinn U21
    Result Only Flora Tallinn U21 10:00 Parnu
    Result Only Nomme United 10:00 FCI Levadia U21
    Result Only Maardu Linnameeskond 11:00 Kohtla Jarve JK Jarve
    Result Only FCI Levadia U21 11:00 Vaendra JK Vaprus
    Result Only Elva 11:00 Tammeka U21
    Estonia - Esiliiga B
    16/10 Paide Linnameeskond II 3:1 Nomme Kalju II
    17/10 Rakvere Tarvas 1:6 Keila
    17/10 Laanemaa JK Haapsalu 1:5 Welco Elekter
    Cancelled Rakvere Tarvas 10:00 Laanemaa JK Haapsalu
    17/10 Viimsi MRJK 2:5 FC Helios
    Cancelled Viimsi MRJK 22:00 Tallinna Kalev II
    18/10 Tallinna Kalev II 1:0 Tabasalu JK Charma
    Result Only Paide Linnameeskond II 10:00 Rakvere Tarvas
    Result Only FC Helios 10:00 Tabasalu JK Charma
    Result Only Keila 10:00 Viimsi MRJK
    Result Only Welco Elekter 10:00 Nomme Kalju II
    Result Only Tallinna Kalev II 12:00 Laanemaa JK Haapsalu
    Estonia - Meistriliiga
    17/10 Tallinna FC Levadia 2:0 Viljandi JK Tulevik
    Cancelled Narva JK Trans 10:00 JK Tallinna Kalev
    Cancelled Kuressaare FC 10:00 Tallinna JK Legion
    Cancelled Tallinna FC Levadia 13:00 Viljandi JK Tulevik
    17/10 JK Tallinna Kalev 1:4 Nomme JK Kalju
    Cancelled Paide Linnameeskond 22:00 Tartu JK Tammeka
    Cancelled Nomme JK Kalju 22:00 Tallinna FC Flora
    18/10 Tartu JK Tammeka 4:2 Kuressaare FC
    18/10 Tallinna JK Legion 0:2 Paide Linnameeskond
    Narva JK Trans 15:10 Tallinna FC Flora
    Kuressaare FC 10:00 Nomme JK Kalju
    JK Tallinna Kalev 10:00 Viljandi JK Tulevik
    Tallinna JK Legion 10:00 JK Tallinna Kalev
    Viljandi JK Tulevik 10:00 Tartu JK Tammeka
    Narva JK Trans 12:00 Tallinna FC Levadia
    Narva JK Trans 13:00 Paide Linnameeskond
    Kuressaare FC 11:00 Tallinna FC Flora
    Tallinna JK Legion 11:00 Tallinna FC Levadia
    Tallinna FC Flora 13:00 Tartu JK Tammeka
    Nomme JK Kalju 13:00 Paide Linnameeskond
    Estonia - Meistriliiga Women Championship Round
    13/10 Vaprus (w) 0:9 FC Flora Tallinn (w)
    16/10 Tallinna Kalev (w) 4:4 FC Flora Tallinn (w)
    17/10 Saku Sporting (w) 1:2 Vaprus (w)
    Estonia - Meistriliiga Women Relegation Round
    16/10 Tammeka (w) 5:0 Nomme Kalju (w)
    17/10 Lootos (w) 7:1 Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani (w)
    < Score Ticker
    X