<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    Finland - Kakkonen Lohko A
    17/10 EPS 0:3 PKKU
    17/10 PEPO 6:0 FC Reipas
    17/10 NJS 1:2 Viikingit
    17/10 JaPS 0:3 Kiffen
    17/10 PK 35 6:0 Kultsu
    18/10 Honka Akatemia 1:2 MiPK
    Result Only Viikingit 11:00 PKKU
    Result Only PEPO 11:00 PK 35
    Result Only FC Reipas 11:00 Kiffen
    Result Only NJS 11:00 JaPS
    Result Only MiPK 12:00 Kultsu
    Result Only Honka Akatemia 12:00 EPS
    Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
    17/10 TPV 3:3 Pargas IF
    17/10 P-Iirot 1:0 Ilves II
    17/10 Atlantis 3:5 HJS Akatemia
    17/10 GrIFK 5:1 Jazz
    17/10 Klubi 04 3:2 Espoo
    20/10 SalPa 1:1 KaaPo Kaarina
    Result Only Espoo 11:00 Jazz
    Result Only TPV 11:00 Atlantis
    Result Only KaaPo Kaarina 11:00 HJS Akatemia
    Result Only Ilves II 11:00 Pargas IF
    Result Only Klubi 04 13:00 P-Iirot
    Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C
    17/10 FCV 3:1 GBK
    18/10 Jyvaskyla JK 2:1 PS Kemi
    Postponed RoPS II 12:00 OLS
    18/10 KuFu 98 0:2 JS Hercules
    Result Only JIPPO 11:00 PS Kemi
    Result Only RoPS II 11:00 Jyvaskyla JK
    Result Only OLS 12:00 JS Hercules
    Result Only KuFu 98 12:00 FCV
    Result Only JBK 16:30 Kiisto
    Result Only GBK 17:00 VIFK
    Finland - Kolmonen Promotion Play Off Group 1
    17/10 Peimari United 1:1 I Kissat
    Finland - Kolmonen Promotion Play Off Group 2
    17/10 KaPa 2:0 PeKa
    Finland - Kolmonen Promotion Play Off Group 3
    18/10 PK 37 0:2 OTP
    Finland - Lantinen Promotion Round
    18/10 Kraft 2:0 KPV Akatemia
    Finland - Lantinen Relegation Round
    21/10 Tervakosken Pato 1:0 TKT
    Finland - Naisten Liiga
    16/10 FC Honka (w) 2:0 HJK (w)
    17/10 TPS (w) 0:1 TiPS (w)
    17/10 JyPK (w) 2:1 Ilves (w)
    17/10 KuPS (w) 4:1 PK-35 (w)
    17/10 Aland United (w) 2:0 PK-35 Vantaa (w)
    Finland - Veikkausliiga
    16/10 Haka Valkeakoski 2:1 TPS Turku
    18/10 Ilves 0:2 Inter Turku
    18/10 Mariehamn 2:3 SJK Seinajoki
    18/10 KuPS 0:2 Honka
    18/10 HJK Helsinki 3:0 HIFK
    19/10 TPS Turku 4:1 RoPS
    19/10 FC Lahti 0:0 Haka Valkeakoski
    22/10 HIFK 1:0 RoPS
    22/10 KuPS 2:3 Haka Valkeakoski
    22/10 SJK Seinajoki 1:3 Ilves
    22/10 Honka 2:1 FC Lahti
    22/10 Inter Turku 3:0 TPS Turku
    TPS Turku 14:00 SJK Seinajoki
    Mariehamn 16:30 HJK Helsinki
    HJK Helsinki 16:30 Inter Turku
    Haka Valkeakoski 16:30 Mariehamn
    RoPS 16:30 SJK Seinajoki
    Ilves 16:30 Honka
    TPS Turku 16:30 KuPS
    FC Lahti 16:30 HIFK
    Finland - Ykkonen
    16/10 MP 4:0 MyPa
    17/10 EIF 4:2 SJK Akatemia
    17/10 Jaro 1:1 AC Kajaani
    17/10 Gnistan 1:2 AC Oulu
    20/10 SJK Akatemia 2:3 Jaro
    20/10 MP 2:3 KTP
    20/10 MuSa 0:2 VPS Vaasa
    21/10 AC Kajaani 10:2 MyPa
    AC Oulu 11:00 MP
    KPV 11:00 MuSa
    AC Kajaani 11:00 SJK Akatemia
    MyPa 14:00 EIF
    Jaro 14:00 KTP
    VPS Vaasa 14:00 Gnistan
    VPS Vaasa 16:30 KTP
    Finland - Ykkonen Women
    17/10 Hertta (w) 2:2 TuWe (w)
    17/10 HauPa (w) 1:2 ONS (w)
    17/10 PKKU (w) 0:3 HPS (w)
    17/10 Myran (w) 0:4 RoPS (w)
    Result Only P-Iirot (w) 14:00 VIFK (w)
    Result Only Sport-j (w) 10:00 NJS (w)
    < Score Ticker