<
    >
    Show Leagues >
    France - 1. Division Women
    Montpellier (w) 13:30 Paris (w)
    Reims (w) 13:30 Metz (w)
    Dijon (w) 13:30 Soyaux (w)
    Fleury 91 (w) 13:30 Guingamp (w)
    Paris SG (w) 14:45 Marseille (w)
    Bordeaux (w) 14:00 Olympique Lyon (w)
    France - Championnat National U19 Group A
    15/01 Feignies Aulnoye U19 3:1 Evreux U19
    Result Only Caen U19 13:30 Lens U19
    Result Only Feignies Aulnoye U19 13:30 Chartres U19
    Result Only Quevilly U19 13:30 Boulogne U19
    Result Only Le Havre U19 13:30 Drancy U19
    Result Only Orleans U19 13:30 Evreux U19
    Result Only Lille U19 13:30 Valenciennes U19
    Result Only Amiens U19 13:30 PSG U19
    France - Championnat National U19 Group B
    Result Only Troyes U19 15:00 Torcy U19
    Result Only Sochaux U19 12:00 Le Puy Foot U19
    Result Only Metz U19 13:30 Auxerre U19
    Result Only Olympique Lyon U19 13:30 Dijon U19
    Result Only Bourg-Bresse U19 13:30 Epinal U19
    Result Only Paris U19 13:30 Montceau U19
    Result Only Strasbourg U19 13:30 ASPTT Dijon U19
    France - Championnat National U19 Group C
    Result Only Bordeaux U19 11:00 Stade Rennes U19
    Result Only Concarneau U19 13:30 Nantes U19
    Result Only Aviron Bayonnais U19 10:00 Le Mans U19
    Result Only Laval U19 13:30 Guingamp U19
    Result Only Angers U19 13:30 Vannes U19
    Result Only Chateauroux U19 13:30 Niort U19
    Result Only Trelissac U19 13:30 Tours U19
    France - Championnat National U19 Group D
    Result Only Bastia U19 13:30 Saint Etienne U19
    Result Only Porto Vecchio U19 10:00 Toulouse U19
    Result Only Colomiers US U19 10:00 Nice OGC U19
    Result Only Montpellier U19 13:30 Istres U19
    Result Only Ajaccio AC U19 13:30 Toulon U19
    Result Only Cannes U19 13:30 Castelnau Le Cres U19
    Result Only Nimes U19 13:30 Monaco U19
    France - Coupe de France
    16/01 Pau FC 2:2 Bordeaux
    17/01 US Granvillaise 0:3 Marseille
    Nice 12:00 Red Star
    Epinal 12:00 JS Saint Pierroise
    Prix-les-Mezieres 12:00 Limonest
    Gonfreville 14:00 Lille
    Belfort 14:00 Nancy
    Paris FC 17:00 Saint-Etienne
    Angouleme 17:00 Strasbourg
    Nantes 19:55 Lyon
    Montpellier 16:15 Caen
    Rouen 16:15 Angers
    Dijon 16:15 Nimes
    Consolat Marseille 16:15 Rennes
    Lorient 19:55 Paris SG
    St. Pryve-St. Hilaire 19:55 Monaco
    France - League Cup
    Lyon 20:10 Lille
    Reims 20:00 Paris SG
    France - Ligue 1
    11/01 Bordeaux 1:2 Lyon
    11/01 Angers 1:1 Nice
    11/01 Amiens SC 1:2 Montpellier
    11/01 Toulouse 2:5 Brest
    11/01 Metz 1:0 Strasbourg
    11/01 Nimes 2:0 Reims
    12/01 Saint-Etienne 0:2 Nantes
    12/01 Dijon 1:0 Lille
    12/01 Paris SG 3:3 Monaco
    15/01 Nimes 0:1 Rennes
    15/01 Amiens SC 1:1 Reims
    15/01 Monaco 1:4 Paris SG
    Nice 19:45 Rennes
    France - Ligue 2
    13/01 Lorient 2:1 Caen
    Guingamp 17:30 Lens
    Chateauroux 19:00 Niort
    Grenoble 19:00 Chambly
    Auxerre 19:00 Sochaux
    Caen 19:00 Ajaccio
    Valenciennes 19:00 Le Mans
    Paris FC 19:00 Rodez Aveyron
    Orleans 19:00 Guingamp
    Lorient 19:00 Nancy
    France - National
    17/01 GFCO Ajaccio 0:1 Beziers AS
    Beziers AS 19:00 Dunkerque
    Quevilly 17:00 Pau FC
    Lyon Duchere 19:00 Villefranche
    Le Puy 19:00 Concarneau
    GFCO Ajaccio 19:00 Toulon
    Borgo 19:00 Avranches
    Boulogne 19:00 Creteil
    Red Star 19:00 Bourg-Peronnas
    Cholet 19:00 Laval
    France - National 2 Group A
    11/01 Schiltigheim 1:3 Drancy
    11/01 Epinal 0:0 Olympique Saint-Quentinois
    11/01 Belfort 0:0 Lille B
    11/01 Sedan 0:0 Haguenau
    11/01 Bastia CA 3:1 FC Mulhouse
    11/01 St. Genevieve 4:4 Reims B
    11/01 St Maur Lusitanos 1:1 Iris Club de Croix
    11/01 Bobigny 0:0 Lens B
    Result Only Bastia CA 14:00 Olympique Saint-Quentinois
    Result Only Lens B 15:00 St Maur Lusitanos
    Result Only Drancy 17:00 Bobigny
    France - National 2 Group B
    11/01 Mantes 2:2 Angers SCO II
    11/01 Entente Sannois St. Gratien 0:1 Chartres
    11/01 Lorient B 2:0 Fleury-Merogis
    11/01 Stade Briochin 0:0 Poissy
    11/01 US Granvillaise 2:0 Vitre
    11/01 Vannes 2:2 St. Malo
    11/01 FC Gobelins 1:2 Rouen
    Postponed Entente Sannois St. Gratien 19:00 Angers SCO II
    Result Only Oissel 17:00 Guingamp II
    Result Only St. Malo 17:00 Entente Sannois St. Gratien
    France - National 2 Group C
    11/01 Saint-Etienne B 0:3 Angouleme
    11/01 St. Pryve-St. Hilaire 3:1 Montpellier II
    11/01 Nantes B 0:1 Blois
    11/01 Chamalieres 4:2 Stade Bordelais
    11/01 Bergerac Perigord FC 0:1 Vendee Les Herbiers
    11/01 Romorantin 1:1 Andrezieux
    11/01 Colomiers 0:1 Sete
    11/01 Bourges Foot 0:1 Trelissac
    Result Only Trelissac 19:00 Angouleme
    Result Only St. Pryve-St. Hilaire 19:00 Bourges Foot
    Result Only Stade Bordelais 13:30 Romorantin
    Result Only Chamalieres 15:00 Colomiers
    Result Only Trelissac 17:00 Bergerac Perigord FC
    Result Only Stade Bordelais 18:00 Nantes B
    France - National 2 Group D
    11/01 Monaco B 1:1 Lyon B
    11/01 Marseille Endoume 2:4 Louhans-Cuiseaux
    11/01 Jura Sud 1:1 Saint-Priest
    11/01 Monts d'Or Azergues 4:1 FC de Martigues
    11/01 Frejus Saint Raphael 1:1 Marignane Gignac
    11/01 Annecy 3:0 Hyeres
    11/01 Nimes B 1:3 Marseille B
    11/01 Yzeure AS 3:0 RC Grasse
    Result Only Annecy 17:00 Louhans-Cuiseaux
    < Score Ticker