<
    >
    Show Leagues >
    International - AFC Champions League Group. E
    FC Seoul 12:00 Beijing Guoan
    Beijing Guoan 12:00 Melbourne Victory
    FC Seoul 12:00 Chiangrai United
    Chiangrai United 13:00 Melbourne Victory
    Beijing Guoan 13:00 FC Seoul
    International - AFC Champions League Group. F
    Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i 12:00 Shanghai Shenhua
    Perth Glory 12:00 Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
    FC Tokyo 12:00 Shanghai Shenhua
    FC Tokyo 13:00 Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
    Shanghai Shenhua 13:00 Perth Glory
    International - AFC Champions League Group. G
    Suwon Bluewings 12:00 Guangzhou FC
    Guangzhou FC 12:00 Vissel Kobe
    Suwon Bluewings 12:00 Darul Takzim
    Vissel Kobe 13:00 Guangzhou FC
    Darul Takzim 13:00 Vissel Kobe
    Guangzhou FC 13:00 Suwon Bluewings
    International - AFC Champions League Group. H
    Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 12:00 Shanghai SIPG
    Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 12:00 Sydney FC
    Shanghai SIPG 12:00 Yokohama F.Marinos
    Yokohama F.Marinos 13:00 Shanghai SIPG
    Shanghai SIPG 13:00 Sydney FC
    Yokohama F.Marinos 13:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
    International - CAF Champions League Final Stage
    23/10 Al Ahly 3:1 Wydad de Casablanca
    Zamalek 19:00 Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
    International - CAF Confederation Cup Final Stage
    19/10 RSB Berkane 2:1 Hassania Agadir
    20/10 Pyramids FC 2:0 Horoya
    25/10 Pyramids FC 0:1 RSB Berkane
    International - CONCACAF League
    Postponed Arcahaie FC 00:00 Hankook Verdes
    21/10 CD FAS 1:1 Managua FC
    22/10 Independiente La Chorrera 0:0 Antigua GFC
    Postponed Alajuelense 0:0 Cibao Futbol Club
    23/10 Municipal Limeno 1:2 Forge
    23/10 Motagua 2:2 Club Comunicaciones
    International - Club Friendlies
    23/10 Club Comunicaciones 1:2 CSD Flandria
    International - Copa Libertadores Group. A
    22/10 Independiente del Valle 2:0 Barcelona Guayaquil
    22/10 Flamengo RJ 3:1 Atletico Junior
    International - Copa Libertadores Group. B
    22/10 Bolivar 2:3 Guarani
    22/10 Palmeiras SP 5:0 Tigre
    International - Copa Libertadores Group. C
    21/10 Colo Colo 0:1 Jorge Wilstermann
    21/10 Penarol 3:2 Atletico PR
    International - Copa Libertadores Group. D
    21/10 River Plate 3:0 LDU de Quito
    21/10 Sao Paulo SP 5:1 Binacional
    International - Copa Libertadores Group. E
    23/10 Gremio RS 0:1 America de Cali
    23/10 Universidad Catolica 2:1 Internacional RS
    International - Copa Libertadores Group. F
    22/10 Racing Club 2:1 Estudiantes Merida
    22/10 Nacional Motevideo 2:0 Alianza Lima
    International - Copa Libertadores Group. G
    21/10 Olimpia 0:1 Delfin
    21/10 Santos SP 2:1 Defensa y Justicia
    International - Copa Libertadores Group. H
    23/10 Libertad 2:4 Independiente Medellin
    23/10 Boca Juniors 3:0 Caracas
    International - Copa Sudamericana
    Audax Italiano 22:15 Bolivar
    Sport Huancayo 22:15 FC Liverpool
    Union La Calera 00:30 Deportes Tolima
    Sportivo Luqueno 22:15 Defensa y Justicia
    Lanus 22:15 Sao Paulo SP
    Fenix 22:15 Huachipato
    Atletico Nacional 22:15 River Plate FC
    Millonarios 00:30 Deportivo Cali
    Vasco RJ 00:30 Caracas
    Velez Sarsfield 00:30 Penarol
    Sol de America 22:15 Universidad Catolica
    Coquimbo Unido 22:15 Estudiantes Merida
    Union 22:15 Emelec
    Independiente 00:30 Atletico Tucuman
    Melgar 00:30 Bahia BA
    Plaza Colonia 00:30 Atletico Junior
    International - EURO U17 Qualification Group. 1
    Result Only Bulgaria U17 13:00 Croatia U17
    Result Only Bosnia-Herzegovina U17 13:00 Liechtenstein U17
    Result Only Croatia U17 13:00 Liechtenstein U17
    Result Only Bosnia-Herzegovina U17 13:00 Bulgaria U17
    International - EURO U17 Qualification Group. 13
    Result Only France U17 13:00 Andorra U17
    Result Only Wales U17 13:00 Scotland U17
    International - EURO U17 Qualification Group. 2
    Postponed Italy U17 12:00 Albania U17
    Postponed Romania U17 12:00 Slovenia U17
    Postponed Slovenia U17 13:00 Albania U17
    Postponed Italy U17 13:00 Romania U17
    Result Only Slovenia U17 13:00 Italy U17
    Result Only Albania U17 13:00 Romania U17
    International - EURO U17 Qualification Group. 3
    Postponed Ireland U17 12:00 Estonia U17
    Postponed Northern Ireland U17 12:00 Slovakia U17
    Postponed Ireland U17 12:00 Northern Ireland U17
    Postponed Slovakia U17 12:00 Estonia U17
    Postponed Estonia U17 13:00 Northern Ireland U17
    Postponed Slovakia U17 13:00 Ireland U17
    International - EURO Women U17 Qualification Group. 10
    Postponed Scotland U17 (w) 12:00 Italy U17 (w)
    Postponed Latvia U17 (w) 12:00 Belarus U17 (w)
    International - EURO Women U17 Qualification Group. 11
    Postponed Norway U17 (w) 12:00 Georgia U17 (w)
    Postponed Bosnia-Herzegovina U17 (w) 12:00 Czech Republic U17 (w)
    Postponed Norway U17 (w) 12:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina U17 (w)
    Postponed Czech Republic U17 (w) 12:00 Georgia U17 (w)
    Postponed Czech Republic U17 (w) 13:00 Norway U17 (w)
    Postponed Georgia U17 (w) 13:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina U17 (w)
    International - EURO Women U17 Qualification Group. 5
    Result Only Spain U17 (w) 13:00 Armenia U17 (w)
    Result Only Bulgaria U17 (w) 13:00 Russia U17 (w)
    International - EURO Women U17 Qualification Group. 6
    Postponed England U17 (w) 13:00 Moldova U17 (w)
    Postponed Northern Ireland U17 (w) 13:00 Slovenia U17 (w)
    Result Only England U17 (w) 13:00 Northern Ireland U17 (w)
    Result Only Slovenia U17 (w) 13:00 Moldova U17 (w)
    Result Only Moldova U17 (w) 13:00 Northern Ireland U17 (w)
    Result Only Slovenia U17 (w) 13:00 England U17 (w)
    International - EURO Women U17 Qualification Group. 8
    Postponed Poland U17 (w) 12:00 Montenegro U17 (w)
    Postponed Croatia U17 (w) 12:00 Serbia U17 (w)
    Postponed Poland U17 (w) 12:00 Croatia U17 (w)
    Postponed Serbia U17 (w) 12:00 Montenegro U17 (w)
    Postponed Serbia U17 (w) 13:00 Poland U17 (w)
    Postponed Montenegro U17 (w) 13:00 Croatia U17 (w)
    International - EURO Women U17 Qualification Group. 9
    Result Only Netherlands U17 (w) 13:00 Albania U17 (w)
    Result Only Romania U17 (w) 13:00 Sweden U17 (w)
    International - EURO Women U19 Qualification Group. 1
    Postponed Romania U19 (w) 13:00 Portugal U19 (w)
    Postponed Czech Republic U19 (w) 13:00 Latvia U19 (w)
    Postponed Czech Republic U19 (w) 13:00 Romania U19 (w)
    Postponed Portugal U19 (w) 13:00 Latvia U19 (w)
    Postponed Portugal U19 (w) 14:00 Czech Republic U19 (w)
    Postponed Latvia U19 (w) 14:00 Romania U19 (w)
    International - EURO Women U19 Qualification Group. 10
    Postponed Israel U19 (w) 13:00 Slovenia U19 (w)
    Postponed Netherlands U19 (w) 13:00 Lithuania U19 (w)
    Postponed Slovenia U19 (w) 13:00 Lithuania U19 (w)
    Postponed Netherlands U19 (w) 13:00 Israel U19 (w)
    Postponed Slovenia U19 (w) 14:00 Netherlands U19 (w)
    Postponed Lithuania U19 (w) 14:00 Israel U19 (w)
    International - EURO Women U19 Qualification Group. 11
    Postponed Bulgaria U19 (w) 13:00 Iceland U19 (w)
    Postponed Finland U19 (w) 13:00 Georgia U19 (w)
    Postponed Finland U19 (w) 13:00 Bulgaria U19 (w)
    Postponed Iceland U19 (w) 13:00 Georgia U19 (w)
    Postponed Iceland U19 (w) 14:00 Finland U19 (w)
    Postponed Georgia U19 (w) 14:00 Bulgaria U19 (w)
    International - EURO Women U19 Qualification Group. 12
    Postponed England U19 (w) 13:00 Kosovo U19 (w)
    Postponed Greece U19 (w) 13:00 Republic of Ireland U19 (w)
    Postponed Republic of Ireland U19 (w) 13:00 Kosovo U19 (w)
    Postponed England U19 (w) 13:00 Greece U19 (w)
    Postponed Republic of Ireland U19 (w) 14:00 England U19 (w)
    Postponed Kosovo U19 (w) 14:00 Greece U19 (w)
    International - EURO Women U19 Qualification Group. 2
    Postponed Ukraine U19 (w) 13:00 Serbia U19 (w)
    Postponed Italy U19 (w) 13:00 Andorra U19 (w)
    Postponed Serbia U19 (w) 13:00 Andorra U19 (w)
    Postponed Italy U19 (w) 13:00 Ukraine U19 (w)
    Postponed Serbia U19 (w) 14:00 Italy U19 (w)
    Postponed Andorra U19 (w) 14:00 Ukraine U19 (w)
    International - EURO Women U19 Qualification Group. 3
    Postponed France U19 (w) 13:00 North Macedonia U19 (w)
    Postponed Wales U19 (w) 13:00 Slovakia U19 (w)
    Postponed France U19 (w) 13:00 Wales U19 (w)
    Postponed Slovakia U19 (w) 13:00 North Macedonia U19 (w)
    Postponed Slovakia U19 (w) 14:00 France U19 (w)
    Postponed North Macedonia U19 (w) 14:00 Wales U19 (w)
    International - EURO Women U19 Qualification Group. 4
    Postponed Germany U19 (w) 13:00 Kazakhstan U19 (w)
    Postponed Croatia U19 (w) 13:00 Austria U19 (w)
    Postponed Germany U19 (w) 13:00 Croatia U19 (w)
    Postponed Austria U19 (w) 13:00 Kazakhstan U19 (w)
    Postponed Austria U19 (w) 14:00 Germany U19 (w)
    Postponed Kazakhstan U19 (w) 14:00 Croatia U19 (w)
    International - EURO Women U19 Qualification Group. 5
    Postponed Norway U19 (w) 13:00 Faroe Islands U19 (w)
    Postponed Bosnia-Herzegovina U19 (w) 13:00 Poland U19 (w)
    Postponed Norway U19 (w) 13:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina U19 (w)
    Postponed Poland U19 (w) 13:00 Faroe Islands U19 (w)
    Postponed Faroe Islands U19 (w) 14:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina U19 (w)
    Postponed Poland U19 (w) 14:00 Norway U19 (w)
    International - EURO Women U19 Qualification Group. 6
    Postponed Scotland U19 (w) 13:00 Estonia U19 (w)
    Postponed Montenegro U19 (w) 13:00 Hungary U19 (w)
    Postponed Hungary U19 (w) 13:00 Estonia U19 (w)
    Postponed Scotland U19 (w) 13:00 Montenegro U19 (w)
    Postponed Hungary U19 (w) 14:00 Scotland U19 (w)
    Postponed Estonia U19 (w) 14:00 Montenegro U19 (w)
    International - EURO Women U19 Qualification Group. 7
    Postponed Belgium U19 (w) 13:00 Cyprus U19 (w)
    Postponed Azerbaijan U19 (w) 13:00 Sweden U19 (w)
    Postponed Sweden U19 (w) 13:00 Cyprus U19 (w)
    Postponed Belgium U19 (w) 13:00 Azerbaijan U19 (w)
    Postponed Cyprus U19 (w) 14:00 Azerbaijan U19 (w)
    Postponed Sweden U19 (w) 14:00 Belgium U19 (w)
    International - EURO Women U19 Qualification Group. 8
    Postponed Switzerland U19 (w) 13:00 Armenia U19 (w)
    Postponed Turkey U19 (w) 13:00 Northern Ireland U19 (w)
    Postponed Switzerland U19 (w) 13:00 Turkey U19 (w)
    Postponed Northern Ireland U19 (w) 13:00 Armenia U19 (w)
    Postponed Armenia U19 (w) 14:00 Turkey U19 (w)
    Postponed Northern Ireland U19 (w) 14:00 Switzerland U19 (w)
    International - EURO Women U19 Qualification Group. 9
    Postponed Denmark U19 (w) 13:00 Moldova U19 (w)
    Postponed Albania U19 (w) 13:00 Russia U19 (w)
    Postponed Denmark U19 (w) 13:00 Albania U19 (w)
    Postponed Russia U19 (w) 13:00 Moldova U19 (w)
    Postponed Russia U19 (w) 14:00 Denmark U19 (w)
    Postponed Moldova U19 (w) 14:00 Albania U19 (w)
    International - Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play
    19/10 Bayern (Fasqer) Esports 1:2 Dortmund (Hurricane) Esports
    19/10 Leverkusen (Weeman) Esports 1:1 M'gladbach (Void) Esports
    19/10 W Bremen (CarlWhizzer) Esports 1:1 Cologne (OoLancer) Esports
    19/10 Wolfsburg (Quavo) Esports 2:1 Eintracht Frankfurt (Praym) Esports
    19/10 Cologne (OoLancer) Esports 1:0 Eintracht Frankfurt (Praym) Esports
    19/10 Dortmund (Hurricane) Esports 2:1 M'gladbach (Void) Esports
    19/10 W Bremen (CarlWhizzer) Esports 3:0 Hoffenheim (Dimqaa) Esports
    19/10 Bayern (Fasqer) Esports 3:2 RB Leipzig (Gernaut) Esports
    19/10 Atalanta (Weeman) Esports 0:2 Ajax (Gernaut) Esports
    19/10 Lokomotiv Moscow (praym) Esports 1:3 S Donetsk (CarlWhizzer) Esports
    19/10 SL Benfica (Quavo) Esports 2:0 FC Salzburg (Dimqaa) Esports
    19/10 Galatasaray (OoLancer) Esports 6:1 FC Salzburg (Dimqaa) Esports
    19/10 SL Benfica (Quavo) Esports 1:2 S Donetsk (CarlWhizzer) Esports
    19/10 Chelsea (Hurricane) Esports 0:2 Atalanta (Weeman) Esports
    19/10 Ajax (Gernaut) Esports 2:3 Lyon (Void) Esports
    19/10 FC Salzburg (Dimqaa) Esports 0:2 Lokomotiv Moscow (praym) Esports
    19/10 Galatasaray (OoLancer) Esports 0:2 SL Benfica (Quavo) Esports
    19/10 Lokomotiv Moscow (praym) Esports 0:1 SL Benfica (Quavo) Esports
    19/10 Chelsea (Hurricane) Esports 1:0 Valencia (fasqer) Esports
    19/10 Galatasaray (OoLancer) Esports 1:1 S Donetsk (CarlWhizzer) Esports
    19/10 Lyon (Void) Esports 1:2 Atalanta (Weeman) Esports
    19/10 Lokomotiv Moscow (praym) Esports 0:3 Galatasaray (OoLancer) Esports
    19/10 FC Salzburg (Dimqaa) Esports 0:0 S Donetsk (CarlWhizzer) Esports
    19/10 Lyon (Void) Esports 2:2 Chelsea (Hurricane) Esports
    19/10 Ajax (Gernaut) Esports 6:3 Valencia (fasqer) Esports
    19/10 FC Salzburg (Dimqaa) Esports 1:3 SL Benfica (Quavo) Esports
    19/10 S Donetsk (CarlWhizzer) Esports 1:2 Lokomotiv Moscow (praym) Esports
    19/10 Ajax (Gernaut) Esports 1:2 Atalanta (Weeman) Esports
    19/10 Valencia (fasqer) Esports 5:1 Lyon (Void) Esports
    19/10 S Donetsk (CarlWhizzer) Esports 1:2 SL Benfica (Quavo) Esports
    19/10 Ajax (Gernaut) Esports 2:1 Chelsea (Hurricane) Esports
    19/10 FC Salzburg (Dimqaa) Esports 0:3 Galatasaray (OoLancer) Esports
    19/10 Valencia (fasqer) Esports 3:4 Atalanta (Weeman) Esports
    19/10 SL Benfica (Quavo) Esports 1:1 Galatasaray (OoLancer) Esports
    19/10 Atalanta (Weeman) Esports 0:2 Chelsea (Hurricane) Esports
    19/10 Lyon (Void) Esports 5:2 Ajax (Gernaut) Esports
    19/10 Lokomotiv Moscow (praym) Esports 2:2 FC Salzburg (Dimqaa) Esports
    19/10 SL Benfica (Quavo) Esports 1:0 Lokomotiv Moscow (praym) Esports
    19/10 Valencia (fasqer) Esports 6:1 Chelsea (Hurricane) Esports
    19/10 Atalanta (Weeman) Esports 2:0 Lyon (Void) Esports
    19/10 S Donetsk (CarlWhizzer) Esports 1:4 Galatasaray (OoLancer) Esports
    19/10 Chelsea (Hurricane) Esports 3:2 Lyon (Void) Esports
    19/10 Valencia (fasqer) Esports 4:4 Ajax (Gernaut) Esports
    19/10 S Donetsk (CarlWhizzer) Esports 3:1 FC Salzburg (Dimqaa) Esports
    19/10 Galatasaray (OoLancer) Esports 3:1 Lokomotiv Moscow (praym) Esports
    19/10 Man Utd (Void) Esports 4:1 Leverkusen (Fasqer) Esports
    19/10 Lazio (Weeman) Esports 2:1 Inter Milan (Gernaut) Esports
    19/10 Porto (Quavo) Esports 2:1 Wolverhampton (Dimqaa) Esports
    19/10 Sevilla (praym) Esports 4:1 M'gladbach (CarlWhizzer) Esports
    19/10 Lazio (Weeman) Esports 5:0 Leverkusen (Fasqer) Esports
    19/10 Arsenal (HURRICANE) Esports 1:2 Inter Milan (Gernaut) Esports
    19/10 Roma (OoLancer) Esports 4:0 Wolverhampton (Dimqaa) Esports
    19/10 Porto (Quavo) Esports 1:4 M'gladbach (CarlWhizzer) Esports
    19/10 Inter Milan (Gernaut) Esports 4:1 Man Utd (Void) Esports
    19/10 Arsenal (HURRICANE) Esports 0:1 Lazio (Weeman) Esports
    19/10 Wolverhampton (Dimqaa) Esports 2:3 Sevilla (praym) Esports
    19/10 Roma (OoLancer) Esports 3:1 Porto (Quavo) Esports
    19/10 Sevilla (praym) Esports 2:2 Porto (Quavo) Esports
    19/10 Roma (OoLancer) Esports 4:1 M'gladbach (CarlWhizzer) Esports
    19/10 Man Utd (Void) Esports 5:0 Lazio (Weeman) Esports
    19/10 Arsenal (HURRICANE) Esports 2:4 Leverkusen (Fasqer) Esports
    19/10 Sevilla (praym) Esports 0:1 Roma (OoLancer) Esports
    19/10 Man Utd (Void) Esports 5:3 Arsenal (HURRICANE) Esports
    19/10 Inter Milan (Gernaut) Esports 5:2 Leverkusen (Fasqer) Esports
    19/10 Wolverhampton (Dimqaa) Esports 0:0 M'gladbach (CarlWhizzer) Esports
    19/10 M'gladbach (CarlWhizzer) Esports 2:1 Sevilla (praym) Esports
    19/10 Inter Milan (Gernaut) Esports 2:1 Lazio (Weeman) Esports
    19/10 Wolverhampton (Dimqaa) Esports 0:5 Porto (Quavo) Esports
    19/10 Leverkusen (Fasqer) Esports 0:2 Man Utd (Void) Esports
    19/10 M'gladbach (CarlWhizzer) Esports 2:2 Porto (Quavo) Esports
    19/10 Wolverhampton (Dimqaa) Esports 1:4 Roma (OoLancer) Esports
    19/10 Leverkusen (Fasqer) Esports 2:1 Lazio (Weeman) Esports
    19/10 Man Utd (Void) Esports 0:1 Inter Milan (Gernaut) Esports
    19/10 Lazio (Weeman) Esports 4:1 Arsenal (HURRICANE) Esports
    19/10 Porto (Quavo) Esports 1:3 Roma (OoLancer) Esports
    19/10 Sevilla (praym) Esports 2:1 Wolverhampton (Dimqaa) Esports
    19/10 Lazio (Weeman) Esports 1:2 Man Utd (Void) Esports
    19/10 Porto (Quavo) Esports 1:3 Sevilla (praym) Esports
    19/10 M'gladbach (CarlWhizzer) Esports 1:4 Roma (OoLancer) Esports
    19/10 Leverkusen (Fasqer) Esports 7:3 Arsenal (HURRICANE) Esports
    19/10 Roma (OoLancer) Esports 1:0 Sevilla (praym) Esports
    19/10 M'gladbach (CarlWhizzer) Esports 2:1 Wolverhampton (Dimqaa) Esports
    19/10 Arsenal (HURRICANE) Esports 2:2 Man Utd (Void) Esports
    19/10 Leverkusen (Fasqer) Esports 1:5 Inter Milan (Gernaut) Esports
    19/10 Germany (Supernova) Esports 0:2 Belgium (Den1Bravo) Esports
    19/10 Argentina (OLOM) Esports 3:0 Italy (Critic) Esports
    19/10 Brazil (stdm) Esports 2:0 France (Alex_1333) Esports
    19/10 Portugal (Iceman) Esports 0:1 Spain (CarlWhizzer) Esports
    19/10 Netherlands (Ever) Esports 1:0 Belgium (Den1Bravo) Esports
    19/10 Germany (Supernova) Esports 4:1 France (Alex_1333) Esports
    19/10 England (Fagur) Esports 0:1 Italy (Critic) Esports
    19/10 Argentina (OLOM) Esports 1:4 Spain (CarlWhizzer) Esports
    19/10 Belgium (Den1Bravo) Esports 2:1 Brazil (stdm) Esports
    19/10 Netherlands (Ever) Esports 4:0 Germany (Supernova) Esports
    19/10 Italy (Critic) Esports 1:5 Portugal (Iceman) Esports
    19/10 England (Fagur) Esports 2:2 Argentina (OLOM) Esports
    19/10 England (Fagur) Esports 0:3 Spain (CarlWhizzer) Esports
    19/10 Netherlands (Ever) Esports 1:6 France (Alex_1333) Esports
    19/10 Brazil (stdm) Esports 3:2 Germany (Supernova) Esports
    19/10 Portugal (Iceman) Esports 1:5 Argentina (OLOM) Esports
    19/10 Portugal (Iceman) Esports 3:5 England (Fagur) Esports
    19/10 Belgium (Den1Bravo) Esports 2:1 France (Alex_1333) Esports
    19/10 Brazil (stdm) Esports 1:1 Netherlands (Ever) Esports
    19/10 Italy (Critic) Esports 1:4 Spain (CarlWhizzer) Esports
    19/10 France (Alex_1333) Esports 2:3 Brazil (stdm) Esports
    19/10 Belgium (Den1Bravo) Esports 0:0 Germany (Supernova) Esports
    19/10 Italy (Critic) Esports 1:3 Argentina (OLOM) Esports
    19/10 Spain (CarlWhizzer) Esports 5:3 Portugal (Iceman) Esports
    19/10 Belgium (Den1Bravo) Esports 0:0 Netherlands (Ever) Esports
    19/10 Spain (CarlWhizzer) Esports 1:0 Argentina (OLOM) Esports
    19/10 Italy (Critic) Esports 0:2 England (Fagur) Esports
    19/10 France (Alex_1333) Esports 4:0 Germany (Supernova) Esports
    19/10 Brazil (stdm) Esports 2:2 Belgium (Den1Bravo) Esports
    19/10 Argentina (OLOM) Esports 1:0 England (Fagur) Esports
    19/10 Portugal (Iceman) Esports 1:1 Italy (Critic) Esports
    19/10 Germany (Supernova) Esports 0:1 Netherlands (Ever) Esports
    19/10 France (Alex_1333) Esports 4:5 Netherlands (Ever) Esports
    19/10 Germany (Supernova) Esports 2:3 Brazil (stdm) Esports
    19/10 Argentina (OLOM) Esports 0:0 Portugal (Iceman) Esports
    19/10 Spain (CarlWhizzer) Esports 4:0 England (Fagur) Esports
    19/10 France (Alex_1333) Esports 5:3 Belgium (Den1Bravo) Esports
    19/10 Netherlands (Ever) Esports 1:2 Brazil (stdm) Esports
    19/10 England (Fagur) Esports 1:4 Portugal (Iceman) Esports
    19/10 Spain (CarlWhizzer) Esports 5:1 Italy (Critic) Esports
    19/10 Bayern Munich (OLOM) Esports 4:1 Liverpool (Critic) Esports
    19/10 PSG (Iceman) Esports 0:3 Barcelona (CarlWhizzer) Esports
    19/10 Napoli (Ever) Esports 0:2 Tottenham (Den1Bravo) Esports
    19/10 Juventus (Fagur) Esports 3:3 Liverpool (Critic) Esports
    19/10 Bayern (OLOM) Esports 0:0 Barcelona (CarlWhizzer) Esports
    19/10 Napoli (Ever) Esports 4:2 Real Madrid (Supernova) Esports
    19/10 Liverpool (Critic) Esports 2:1 PSG (Iceman) Esports
    19/10 Tottenham (Den1Bravo) Esports 1:1 Man City (stdm) Esports
    19/10 Juventus (Fagur) Esports 2:2 Bayern (OLOM) Esports
    19/10 PSG (Iceman) Esports 1:3 Bayern (OLOM) Esports
    19/10 Man City (stdm) Esports 0:5 Real Madrid (Supernova) Esports
    19/10 Juventus (Fagur) Esports 1:1 Barcelona (CarlWhizzer) Esports
    19/10 PSG (Iceman) Esports 1:1 Juventus (Fagur) Esports
    19/10 Man City (stdm) Esports 0:3 Napoli (Ever) Esports
    19/10 Liverpool (Critic) Esports 1:2 Barcelona (CarlWhizzer) Esports
    19/10 Barcelona (CarlWhizzer) Esports 3:2 PSG (Iceman) Esports
    19/10 Liverpool (Critic) Esports 2:4 Bayern (OLOM) Esports
    19/10 Tottenham (Den1Bravo) Esports 2:1 Napoli (Ever) Esports
    19/10 Barcelona (CarlWhizzer) Esports 3:1 Bayern (OLOM) Esports
    19/10 Liverpool (Critic) Esports 2:3 Juventus (Fagur) Esports
    19/10 PSG (Iceman) Esports 0:3 Liverpool (Critic) Esports
    19/10 Real Madrid (Supernova) Esports 0:4 Napoli (Ever) Esports
    19/10 Man City (stdm) Esports 3:2 Tottenham (Den1Bravo) Esports
    19/10 Bayern (OLOM) Esports 1:2 Juventus (Fagur) Esports
    19/10 Bayern (OLOM) Esports 6:2 PSG (Iceman) Esports
    19/10 Barcelona (CarlWhizzer) Esports 1:1 Juventus (Fagur) Esports
    19/10 Real Madrid (Supernova) Esports 1:4 Man City (stdm) Esports
    19/10 Napoli (Ever) Esports 1:1 Man City (stdm) Esports
    19/10 Barcelona (CarlWhizzer) Esports 5:0 Liverpool (Critic) Esports
    19/10 Juventus (Fagur) Esports 1:1 PSG (Iceman) Esports
    19/10 Nice (stdm) Esports 2:3 Montpellier (Alex_1333) Esports
    19/10 Bordeaux (Supernova) Esports 1:0 Rennes (Den1Bravo) Esports
    19/10 Lille (OLOM) Esports 3:1 PSG (Critic) Esports
    19/10 Lyon (Iceman) Esports 1:1 Marseille (CarlWhizzer) Esports
    19/10 St Etienne (Ever) Esports 1:0 Rennes (Den1Bravo) Esports
    19/10 Bordeaux (Supernova) Esports 2:2 Montpellier (Alex_1333) Esports
    19/10 Monaco (Fagur) Esprots 1:1 PSG (Critic) Esports
    19/10 Lille (OLOM) Esports 3:2 Marseille (CarlWhizzer) Esports
    19/10 PSG (Critic) Esports 1:3 Lyon (Iceman) Esports
    19/10 St Etienne (Ever) Esports 1:1 Bordeaux (Supernova) Esports
    19/10 Rennes (Den1Bravo) Esports 0:1 Nice (stdm) Esports
    19/10 Monaco (Fagur) Esprots 0:2 Lille (OLOM) Esports
    19/10 St Etienne (Ever) Esports 4:2 Montpellier (Alex_1333) Esports
    19/10 Lyon (Iceman) Esports 1:2 Lille (OLOM) Esports
    19/10 Nice (stdm) Esports 1:3 Bordeaux (Supernova) Esports
    19/10 Monaco (Fagur) Esprots 3:1 Marseille (CarlWhizzer) Esports
    19/10 Lyon (Iceman) Esports 0:1 Monaco (Fagur) Esports
    19/10 Nice (stdm) Esports 3:0 St Etienne (Ever) Esports
    19/10 Rennes (Den1Bravo) Esports 3:1 Montpellier (Alex_1333) Esports
    19/10 PSG (Critic) Esports 3:3 Marseille (CarlWhizzer) Esports
    19/10 Rennes (Den1Bravo) Esports 4:0 Bordeaux (Supernova) Esports
    19/10 Montpellier (Alex_1333) Esports 1:0 Nice (stdm) Esports
    19/10 PSG (Critic) Esports 1:5 Lille (OLOM) Esports
    19/10 Marseille (CarlWhizzer) Esports 1:1 Lyon (Iceman) Esports
    19/10 Rennes (Den1Bravo) Esports 0:0 St Etienne (Ever) Esports
    19/10 Montpellier (Alex_1333) Esports 1:2 Bordeaux (Supernova) Esports
    19/10 PSG (Critic) Esports 1:2 Monaco (Fagur) Esprots
    19/10 Marseille (CarlWhizzer) Esports 1:2 Lille (OLOM) Esports
    19/10 Bordeaux (Supernova) Esports 1:1 St Etienne (Ever) Esports
    19/10 Nice (stdm) Esports 0:2 Rennes (Den1Bravo) Esports
    19/10 Lille (OLOM) Esports 6:0 Monaco (Fagur) Esprots
    19/10 Lyon (Iceman) Esports 2:4 PSG (Critic) Esports
    19/10 Montpellier (Alex_1333) Esports 1:1 St Etienne (Ever) Esports
    19/10 Bordeaux (Supernova) Esports 4:0 Nice (stdm) Esports
    19/10 Marseille (CarlWhizzer) Esports 3:1 Monaco (Fagur) Esprots
    19/10 Lille (OLOM) Esports 1:3 Lyon (Iceman) Esports
    19/10 St Etienne (Ever) Esports 0:1 Nice (stdm) Esports
    19/10 Montpellier (Alex_1333) Esports 0:3 Rennes (Den1Bravo) Esports
    19/10 Marseille (CarlWhizzer) Esports 3:0 PSG (Critic) Esports
    19/10 Monaco (Fagur) Esprots 2:1 Lyon (Iceman) Esports
    19/10 Real Madrid (skripp) Esports 2:1 Valencia (Fagur) Esports
    19/10 Athletic Bilbao (Nixtape) Esports 0:5 Villarreal (AlBack) Esports
    19/10 Real Sociedad (Stdm) Esports 3:1 Real Betis (Fric) Esports
    19/10 Atletico Madrid (kiser) Esports 2:0 Barcelona (fleshka77) Esports
    19/10 Real Sociedad (Stdm) Esports 1:2 Villarreal (AlBack) Esports
    19/10 Getafe (Indenfor) Esports 1:3 Real Betis (Fric) Esports
    19/10 Real Betis (Fric) Esports 3:0 Athletic Bilbao (Nixtape) Esports
    19/10 Getafe (Indenfor) Esports 0:3 Real Sociedad (Stdm) Esports
    19/10 Barcelona (fleshka77) Esports 1:4 Real Madrid (skripp) Esports
    19/10 Athletic Bilbao (Nixtape) Esports 3:0 Real Sociedad (Stdm) Esports
    19/10 Atletico Madrid (kiser) Esports 2:1 Valencia (Fagur) Esports
    19/10 Getafe (Indenfor) Esports 3:3 Villarreal (AlBack) Esports
    19/10 Real Betis (Fric) Esports 2:4 Villarreal (AlBack) Esports
    19/10 Real Madrid (skripp) Esports 0:1 Atletico Madrid (kiser) Esports
    19/10 Barcelona (fleshka77) Esports 3:2 Valencia (Fagur) Esports
    19/10 Athletic Bilbao (Nixtape) Esports 1:1 Getafe (Indenfor) Esports
    19/10 Valencia (Fagur) Esports 2:1 Real Madrid (skripp) Esports
    19/10 Villarreal (AlBack) Esports 6:1 Athletic Bilbao (Nixtape) Esports
    19/10 Real Betis (Fric) Esports 1:1 Real Sociedad (Stdm) Esports
    19/10 Villarreal (AlBack) Esports 1:2 Real Sociedad (Stdm) Esports
    19/10 Real Betis (Fric) Esports 1:3 Getafe (Indenfor) Esports
    19/10 Barcelona (fleshka77) Esports 0:3 Atletico Madrid (kiser) Esports
    19/10 Athletic Bilbao (Nixtape) Esports 2:5 Real Betis (Fric) Esports
    19/10 Real Madrid (skripp) Esports 2:2 Barcelona (fleshka77) Esports
    19/10 Real Sociedad (Stdm) Esports 2:1 Getafe (Indenfor) Esports
    19/10 Valencia (Fagur) Esports 2:1 Atletico Madrid (kiser) Esports
    19/10 Villarreal (AlBack) Esports 4:2 Getafe (Indenfor) Esports
    19/10 Real Sociedad (Stdm) Esports 3:1 Athletic Bilbao (Nixtape) Esports
    20/10 Getafe (Indenfor) Esports 2:2 Athletic Bilbao (Nixtape) Esports
    20/10 Atletico Madrid (kiser) Esports 3:2 Real Madrid (skripp) Esports
    20/10 Villarreal (AlBack) Esports 2:2 Real Betis (Fric) Esports
    20/10 Valencia (Fagur) Esports 0:0 Barcelona (fleshka77) Esports
    20/10 Everton (stdm) Esports 2:1 Wolverhampton (Fric) Esports
    20/10 Liverpool (Skripp) Esports 1:2 Tottenham (Fagur) Esports
    20/10 Man City (Thiago) Esports 1:1 Man Utd (fleshka77) Esports
    20/10 Leicester City (Nixtape) Esports 2:4 West Ham (Alback) Esports
    20/10 Everton (stdm) Esports 1:0 West Ham (Alback) Esports
    20/10 Watford (Indenfor) Esports 1:7 Wolverhampton (Fric) Esports
    20/10 Arsenal (kiser) Esports 0:0 Man Utd (fleshka77) Esports
    20/10 Man City (Thiago) Esports 3:6 Tottenham (Fagur) Esports
    20/10 Watford (Indenfor) Esports 2:3 Everton (stdm) Esports
    20/10 Wolverhampton (Fric) Esports 2:1 Leicester (NixTape) Esports
    20/10 Man Utd (fleshka77) Esports 0:2 Liverpool (Skripp) Esports
    20/10 Arsenal (kiser) Esports 2:3 Man City (Thiago) Esports
    20/10 Liverpool (Skripp) Esports 2:2 Man City (Thiago) Esports
    20/10 Leicester (NixTape) Esports 1:2 Everton (stdm) Esports
    20/10 Arsenal (kiser) Esports 1:0 Tottenham (Fagur) Esports
    20/10 Watford (Indenfor) Esports 2:2 West Ham (Alback) Esports
    20/10 Man Utd (fleshka77) Esports 2:2 Tottenham (Fagur) Esports
    20/10 Wolverhampton (Fric) Esports 2:5 West Ham (Alback) Esports
    20/10 Leicester (NixTape) Esports 2:3 Watford (Indenfor) Esports
    20/10 Liverpool (Skripp) Esports 0:4 Arsenal (kiser) Esports
    20/10 Tottenham (Fagur) Esports 3:0 Liverpool (Skripp) Esports
    20/10 Man Utd (fleshka77) Esports 1:1 Man City (Thiago) Esports
    20/10 West Ham (Alback) Esports 2:1 Leicester (NixTape) Esports
    20/10 Wolverhampton (Fric) Esports 3:3 Everton (stdm) Esports
    20/10 Wolverhampton (Fric) Esports 1:5 Watford (Indenfor) Esports
    20/10 Man Utd (fleshka77) Esports 3:3 Arsenal (kiser) Esports
    20/10 West Ham (Alback) Esports 0:5 Everton (stdm) Esports
    20/10 Tottenham (Fagur) Esports 3:1 Man City (Thiago) Esports
    20/10 Everton (stdm) Esports 2:2 Watford (Indenfor) Esports
    20/10 Man City (Thiago) Esports 3:3 Arsenal (kiser) Esports
    20/10 Liverpool (Skripp) Esports 3:2 Man Utd (fleshka77) Esports
    20/10 Leicester (NixTape) Esports 2:2 Wolverhampton (Fric) Esports
    20/10 Tottenham (Fagur) Esports 2:3 Arsenal (kiser) Esports
    20/10 Man City (Thiago) Esports 0:0 Liverpool (Skripp) Esports
    20/10 West Ham (Alback) Esports 2:2 Watford (Indenfor) Esports
    20/10 Everton (stdm) Esports 6:0 Leicester (NixTape) Esports
    20/10 West Ham (Alback) Esports 5:0 Wolverhampton (Fric) Esports
    20/10 Arsenal (kiser) Esports 3:2 Liverpool (Skripp) Esports
    20/10 Tottenham (Fagur) Esports 0:3 Man Utd (fleshka77) Esports
    20/10 Watford (Indenfor) Esports 1:1 Leicester (NixTape) Esports
    20/10 Atalanta (stdm) Esports 2:1 Juventus (Fric) Esports
    20/10 Parma (Thiago) Esports 1:0 Udinese (fleshka77) Esports
    20/10 Inter Milan (Nixtape) Esports 0:3 Lazio (Alback) Esports
    20/10 Sampdoria (skripp) Esports 3:6 Sassuolo (Fagur) Esports
    20/10 Napoli (Indenfor) Esports 2:1 Juventus (Fric) Esports
    20/10 Atalanta (stdm) Esports 0:3 Lazio (Alback) Esports
    20/10 Fiorentina (kiser) Esports 3:0 Udinese (fleshka77) Esports
    20/10 Parma (Thiago) Esports 0:0 Sassuolo (Fagur) Esports
    20/10 Fiorentina (kiser) Esports 2:1 Parma (Thiago) Esports
    20/10 Udinese (fleshka77) Esports 3:3 Sampdoria (skripp) Esports
    20/10 Juventus (Fric) Esports 7:0 Inter Milan (Nixtape) Esports
    20/10 Napoli (Indenfor) Esports 4:1 Atalanta (stdm) Esports
    20/10 Fiorentina (kiser) Esports 6:2 Sassuolo (Fagur) Esports
    20/10 Napoli (Indenfor) Esports 1:5 Lazio (Alback) Esports
    20/10 Inter Milan (Nixtape) Esports 2:4 Atalanta (stdm) Esports
    20/10 Sampdoria (skripp) Esports 1:0 Parma (Thiago) Esports
    20/10 Sampdoria (skripp) Esports 2:6 Fiorentina (kiser) Esports
    20/10 Udinese (fleshka77) Esports 2:4 Sassuolo (Fagur) Esports
    20/10 Inter Milan (Nixtape) Esports 0:3 Napoli (Indenfor) Esports
    20/10 Juventus (Fric) Esports 0:4 Lazio (Alback) Esports
    20/10 Udinese (fleshka77) Esports 3:1 Parma (Thiago) Esports
    20/10 Lazio (Alback) Esports 4:1 Inter Milan (Nixtape) Esports
    20/10 Juventus (Fric) Esports 4:5 Atalanta (stdm) Esports
    20/10 Sassuolo (Fagur) Esports 2:2 Sampdoria (skripp) Esports
    20/10 Juventus (Fric) Esports 0:3 Napoli (Indenfor) Esports
    20/10 Sassuolo (Fagur) Esports 3:3 Parma (Thiago) Esports
    20/10 Udinese (fleshka77) Esports 1:2 Fiorentina (kiser) Esports
    20/10 Lazio (Alback) Esports 2:0 Atalanta (stdm) Esports
    20/10 Sampdoria (skripp) Esports 3:0 Udinese (fleshka77) Esports
    20/10 Parma (Thiago) Esports 3:0 Fiorentina (kiser) Esports
    20/10 Inter Milan (Nixtape) Esports 1:1 Juventus (Fric) Esports
    20/10 Atalanta (stdm) Esports 5:2 Napoli (Indenfor) Esports
    20/10 Parma (Thiago) Esports 2:0 Sampdoria (skripp) Esports
    20/10 Sassuolo (Fagur) Esports 1:3 Fiorentina (kiser) Esports
    20/10 Atalanta (stdm) Esports 2:4 Inter Milan (Nixtape) Esports
    20/10 Lazio (Alback) Esports 5:3 Napoli (Indenfor) Esports
    20/10 Napoli (Indenfor) Esports 2:1 Inter Milan (Nixtape) Esports
    20/10 Sassuolo (Fagur) Esports 2:0 Udinese (fleshka77) Esports
    20/10 Fiorentina (kiser) Esports