<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    Israel - Israel Youth Cup
    11/01 Hapoel Ashkelon U19 2:0 Ironi Modiin U19
    11/01 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda U19 1:0 Ihud Bnei Baqa U19
    11/01 Hapoel Bnei Lod U19 3:5 Hapoel Katamon U19
    11/01 Hapoel Umm al Fahm U19 0:2 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
    11/01 Ironi Tiberias U19 5 : 6 Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa U19
    11/01 Maccabi Herzliya U19 6:0 Sektzia Nes Tziona U19
    11/01 Hapoel Kaukab FC U19 0:3 Hapoel Petah Tikva U19
    11/01 MS Tzeirey Taibe U19 1:0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth U19
    11/01 Ironi Nesher U19 4:2 Hapoel Kiryat Ono U19
    11/01 M HaSharon Netanya U19 0:7 MS Ashdod U19
    Result Only Maccabi Kiryat Ata U19 12:00 Maccabi Shoham U19
    Israel - Leumit League
    13/01 Hapoel Ashkelon 0:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod
    13/01 Hapoel Katamon 2:0 Beitar Tel Aviv
    13/01 Hapoel Acre 0:2 Hapoel Rishon LeZion
    17/01 Hapoel Petah Tikva 2:0 Hapoel Katamon
    17/01 Hapoel Bnei Lod 2:0 Hapoel Umm al Fahm
    17/01 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 1:0 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
    17/01 Hapoel Rishon LeZion 5:1 Hapoel Nazareth Illit
    17/01 Beitar Tel Aviv 1:2 Maccabi Petah Tikva
    Bnei Sakhnin 17:00 Hapoel Acre
    Hapoel Ramat Gan 17:00 Kfar Kasem
    Hapoel Afula 17:00 Hapoel Ashkelon
    Hapoel Rishon LeZion 13:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
    Hapoel Ashkelon 13:00 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
    Kfar Kasem 13:00 Beitar Tel Aviv
    Hapoel Acre 13:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan
    Hapoel Nazareth Illit 13:00 Bnei Sakhnin
    Israel - Liga Alef North
    13/01 Ironi Tiberias 1:0 Maccabi Kiryat Ata
    13/01 Maccabi Tzur Shalom 1:2 Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
    13/01 Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara 1:2 Sports Club Rubi Shapira
    17/01 Hapoel Asi Gilboa 2:6 Maccabi Kiryat Ata
    17/01 Maccabi Tzur Shalom 2:1 Hapoel Migdal Haemek
    17/01 MS Tira 1:1 Hapoel Herzliya
    17/01 Ironi Tiberias 2:3 Sports Club Rubi Shapira
    17/01 Maccabi Ironi Tamra 1:2 Ironi Baka El Garbiya
    17/01 FC Daburiyya Osama 0:2 Hapoel Iksal Imad
    17/01 Hapoel Kaukab FC 4:1 Hapoel Kfar Kana FC
    Result Only Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara 12:30 Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
    Result Only Hapoel Bnei Zalafa 23:01 Ironi Tiberias
    Result Only Hapoel Iksal Imad 23:01 Maccabi Tzur Shalom
    Result Only Ironi Baka El Garbiya 23:01 FC Daburiyya Osama
    Result Only Hapoel Kfar Kana FC 23:01 Maccabi Ironi Tamra
    Result Only Hapoel Asi Gilboa 23:01 Sports Club Rubi Shapira
    Result Only Hapoel Herzliya 23:01 Hapoel Kaukab FC
    Result Only Hapoel Migdal Haemek 23:01 Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara
    Result Only Maccabi Kiryat Ata 23:01 MS Tira
    Israel - Liga Alef South
    11/01 FC Ironi Or Yehuda 1:3 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
    13/01 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 0:2 Maccabi Kiryat Gat
    13/01 Maccabi Shaarayim 0:0 Hapoel Marmorek
    17/01 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden 1:1 Nordia Jerusalem
    17/01 Maccabi Herzliya 2:2 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
    17/01 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 0:0 Maccabi Kiryat Gat
    17/01 Maccabi Yavne 0:4 Hapoel Marmorek
    17/01 FC Ironi Or Yehuda 3:0 Maccabi Shaarayim
    17/01 Shimshon Kafr Qasim 2:0 Holon Yaniv
    Result Only Maccabi Ashdod 17:30 Hapoel Azor
    Result Only Hakoah Ramat Gan 12:00 Agudat Sport Ashdod
    Result Only Agudat Sport Ashdod 23:01 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
    Result Only Holon Yaniv 23:01 Maccabi Ashdod
    Result Only Nordia Jerusalem 23:01 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
    Result Only Hapoel Azor 23:01 Hakoah Ramat Gan
    Result Only Maccabi Shaarayim 23:01 Maccabi Herzliya
    Result Only Hapoel Marmorek 23:01 FC Ironi Or Yehuda
    Result Only Maccabi Kiryat Gat 23:01 Maccabi Yavne
    Israel - Liga Bet North A
    Cancelled Hapoel Bueine 23:01 Maccabi Ahva Yarka
    11/01 Tzeirey Tamra 1:4 Maccabi Bnei Nahf
    17/01 Beitar Nahariya 0:1 Bnei Bir al-Maksur
    17/01 Ironi Bnei Kabul 0:2 Hapoel Bueine
    Cancelled Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha 10:30 Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
    17/01 Maccabi Bnei Nahf 4:0 Elnahada Nazareth
    17/01 Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil 1:0 Ahi Akko
    17/01 Tzeirei Sakhnin 1:2 Ihud Bnei Mejdel
    Cancelled Maccabi Ahva Yarka 23:01 Tzeirey Tamra
    Result Only Ahva Kafr Manda 12:00 Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
    Result Only Bnei Bir al-Maksur 23:01 Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
    Result Only Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye 23:01 Beitar Nahariya
    Israel - Liga Bet North B
    11/01 Hapoel Bnei Pardes 2:1 Maccabi Nujeidat
    11/01 Ihud Bnei Baka 4:1 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jat
    13/01 Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel 1:1 Ironi Nesher
    17/01 Ironi Nesher 1:0 Pardes Hanna-Karkur
    17/01 Hapoel Beit Shean 3:1 Hapoel Bnei Pardes
    17/01 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jat 3:4 Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
    17/01 Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara 1:1 Maccabi Neve Shannan
    17/01 Maccabi Nujeidat 1:2 Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
    17/01 Maccabi Ahi Iksal 7:0 Hapoel Ramot Menashe
    Result Only Hapoel Bnei Musmus 10:00 Ihud Bnei Baka
    Result Only Maccabi Bnei Raina FC 23:01 Hapoel Sandala
    Result Only Hapoel Sandala 23:01 Maccabi Ahi Iksal
    Result Only Maccabi Bnei Raina FC 23:01 Maccabi Neve Shannan
    Result Only Maccabi Umm Al Fahm 23:01 Hapoel Beit Shean
    Result Only Hapoel Ramot Menashe 23:01 Ironi Nesher
    Result Only Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel 23:01 Hapoel Bnei Musmus
    Result Only Pardes Hanna-Karkur 23:01 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jat
    Israel - Liga Bet South A
    12/01 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 1:1 Shimshon Tel Aviv FC
    14/01 Hapoel Kfar Bara 0:2 Hapoel Qalansawe
    17/01 Hapoel Qalansawe 1:1 Ironi Beit Dagan
    17/01 Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim 3:0 Shimshon Bnei Taibe
    17/01 Beitar Ramat Gan 2:1 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
    17/01 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 0:2 Beitar Petah Tikva
    17/01 Otzma Holon 3:2 Hapoel Kfar Bara
    17/01 Maccabi Amishav Petah Tikva 1:2 Shimshon Tel Aviv FC
    17/01 Hapoel Hod Hasharon Ironi 1:1 Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
    17/01 MS Tzeirey Taibe 4:0 Hapoel Kiryat Ono
    Result Only Hapoel Kiryat Ono 23:01 Hapoel Hod Hasharon Ironi
    Result Only Shimshon Tel Aviv FC 23:01 MS Tzeirey Taibe
    Result Only Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 23:01 Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
    Result Only Hapoel Kfar Bara 23:01 Beitar Ramat Gan
    Result Only Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa 23:01 Hapoel Qalansawe
    Israel - Liga Bet South B
    11/01 MS Beer Sheva 0:2 MS Dimona
    17/01 Hapoel Ironi Gedera FC 1:7 MS Beer Sheva
    17/01 Maccabi Ironi Netivot 2:4 Shikun HaMizrah
    17/01 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat 2:1 Hapoel Yeruham
    17/01 MS Dimona 2:1 Bnei Eilat
    17/01 Beitar Yavne 1:4 Maccabi Ironi Sderot
    17/01 Tzeirey Rahat 2:2 Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim
    17/01 Ironi Kuseife 1:0 MS Hapoel Lod
    17/01 Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi 4:0 Ironi Modiin
    Result Only Maccabi Ironi Sderot 23:01 Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi
    Result Only Ironi Kuseife 23:01 Hapoel Ironi Gedera FC
    Result Only Bnei Eilat 23:01 MS Beer Sheva
    Result Only Ironi Modiin 23:01 MS Dimona
    Result Only Shikun HaMizrah 23:01 Beitar Yavne
    Result Only Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim 23:01 Maccabi Ironi Netivot
    Result Only Hapoel Yeruham 23:01 Tzeirey Rahat
    Israel - Ligat HaAl
    11/01 Hapoel Haifa 1:0 Ashdod FC
    11/01 Hapoel Raanana 2:1 Hapoel Beer Sheva
    11/01 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0:1 Hapoel Eran Hadera
    11/01 Maccabi Netanya 0:2 Maccabi Haifa
    12/01 Sektzia Nes Tziona 0:1 Hapoel Kfar Saba
    12/01 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1:2 Hapoel Tel Aviv
    13/01 Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:0 Beitar Jerusalem
    Ashdod FC 13:00 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
    Maccabi Haifa 15:30 Sektzia Nes Tziona
    Hapoel Eran Hadera 17:50 Maccabi Tel Aviv
    Hapoel Tel Aviv 18:15 Hapoel Raanana
    Hapoel Kfar Saba 17:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
    Hapoel Beer Sheva 18:00 Hapoel Haifa
    Beitar Jerusalem 18:15 Maccabi Netanya
    Israel - State Cup
    14/01 Hapoel Nazareth Illit 0:1 Maccabi Petah Tikva
    14/01 Hapoel Umm al Fahm 0:1 Maccabi Haifa
    15/01 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1:0 Hapoel Afula
    15/01 Agudat Sport Ashdod 2:4 Hapoel Raanana
    15/01 Hapoel Haifa 1:0 Kfar Kasem
    15/01 Bnei Sakhnin 0:3 Hapoel Tel Aviv
    16/01 Beitar Jerusalem 3:1 Maccabi Bnei Raina FC
    16/01 Maccabi Netanya 1:2 Hapoel Beer Sheva
    Israel - U19 Elite Division
    11/01 Maccabi Haifa U19 1:0 Maccabi Petach Tikva U19
    11/01 Hapoel Hadera U19 2:3 Beitar Jerusalem U19
    11/01 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin U19 3:3 Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
    11/01 Beitar Ness Toubruk U19 0:1 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19
    11/01 Maccabi Beer Sheva U19 1:1 Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
    11/01 Hapoel Raanana U19 0:0 Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19
    11/01 Hapoel Nof HaGalil U19 1:0 Hapoel Rishon Lezion U19
    11/01 Hapoel Ramat Gan Ephraim U19 1:2 Maccabi Netanya U19
    detail_icon 9 Maccabi Petach Tikva U19 0:0 Hapoel Raanana U19
    Result Only Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19 09:00 Maccabi Beer Sheva U19
    Result Only Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin U19 09:00 Beitar Ness Toubruk U19
    Result Only Beitar Jerusalem U19 09:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
    Result Only Hapoel Rishon Lezion U19 09:00 Hapoel Hadera U19
    Result Only Maccabi Netanya U19 09:00 Maccabi Haifa U19
    Result Only Hapoel Nof HaGalil U19 09:30 Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19
    Result Only Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 10:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan Ephraim U19
    Israel - Youth League
    14/01 Gadna Tel Aviv U19 0:3 MS Ashdod U19
    14/01 Hapoel Kiryat Ono U19 0:1 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa U19
    14/01 Shimshon Tel Aviv U19 0:2 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
    14/01 Maccabi Tzur Shalom U19 0:0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth U19
    14/01 Ironi Modiin U19 3:2 FC Kfar Qasim U19
    detail_icon 39 Ironi Modiin U19 0:1 MS Ashdod U19
    Hapoel Ashkelon U19 08:30 Sektzia Nes Tziona U19
    Hapoel Ashkelon U19 08:30 Sektzia Nes Tziona U19
    < Score Ticker