<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    Italy - Campionato Primavera 1
    07/12 Lazio U19 0:2 Internazionale U19
    07/12 Juventus U19 1:1 Torino U19
    07/12 Genoa U19 0:3 Napoli U19
    07/12 Atalanta U19 2:0 Chievo Verona U19
    07/12 Sassuolo U19 0:0 Fiorentina U19
    08/12 Empoli U19 2:1 Roma U19
    08/12 Cagliari U19 2:0 Sampdoria U19
    09/12 Pescara U19 3:1 Bologna U19
    13/12 Sampdoria U19 1:0 Genoa U19
    Result Only Fiorentina U19 10:00 Cagliari U19
    Result Only Internazionale U19 12:00 Sassuolo U19
    Result Only Napoli U19 13:30 Lazio U19
    Result Only Torino U19 13:30 Empoli U19
    Result Only Bologna U19 09:00 Atalanta U19
    Result Only Roma U19 11:00 Juventus U19
    Result Only Chievo Verona U19 13:30 Pescara U19
    Result Only Sassuolo U19 15:00 Chievo Verona U19
    Italy - Campionato Primavera 2 Group A
    07/12 Udinese U19 1:2 Milan U19
    07/12 Venezia U19 0:0 Verona U19
    07/12 Parma U19 2:1 Spezia U19
    07/12 Brescia U19 1:1 Pordenone U19
    07/12 Virtus Entella U19 1:3 SPAL U19
    Result Only Pordenone U19 13:30 Venezia U19
    Result Only Cittadella U19 13:30 Udinese U19
    Result Only Brescia U19 13:30 SPAL U19
    Result Only Spezia U19 13:30 Milan U19
    Result Only Verona U19 13:30 Cremonese U19
    Result Only Parma U19 13:30 Virtus Entella U19
    Italy - Campionato Primavera 2 Group B
    07/12 Juve Stabia U19 1:2 Trapani U19
    07/12 Lecce U19 0:0 Livorno U19
    07/12 Frosinone U19 3:1 Pisa U19
    07/12 Ascoli U19 6:1 Cosenza Calcio U19
    07/12 Benevento U19 2:3 Salernitana U19
    07/12 Perugia U19 3:1 Crotone U19
    Result Only Pisa U19 13:30 Perugia U19
    Result Only Ascoli U19 13:30 Livorno U19
    Result Only Benevento U19 13:30 Lecce U19
    Result Only Juve Stabia U19 13:30 Frosinone U19
    Result Only Salernitana U19 13:30 Crotone U19
    Result Only Trapani U19 13:30 Cosenza Calcio U19
    Italy - Coppa Italia Primavera
    10/12 Chievo Verona U19 1:2 Cremonese U19
    Result Only Torino U19 19:00 Milan U19
    Result Only Atalanta U19 10:00 Benevento U19
    Result Only Cagliari U19 10:30 Verona U19
    Result Only Roma U19 11:00 Napoli U19
    Result Only Internazionale U19 13:00 Frosinone U19
    Result Only Fiorentina U19 13:30 Genoa U19
    Result Only Juventus U19 15:00 Bologna U19
    Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C
    11/12 Siena 0:1 Ternana
    Result Only Piacenza 13:30 Juventus U23
    Result Only Catanzaro 16:30 Catania
    Result Only Vicenza 19:00 Feralpisalo
    Italy - Coppa Italia Serie D
    11/12 Pineto 1:1 Tolentino
    Italy - Coppa Italia Women
    11/12 Bari (w) 0:2 Roma (w)
    11/12 Empoli (w) 1:0 Tavagnacco (w)
    11/12 Fortitudo Mozzecane (w) 0:8 Juventus (w)
    11/12 San Marino Academy (w) 1:0 Verona (w)
    11/12 Inter Milan (w) 1:4 AC Milan (w)
    11/12 Ravenna (w) 0:5 Fiorentina (w)
    11/12 S.S.D. Roma C.F. (w) 0:5 Sassuolo (w)
    11/12 Orobica (w) 1:3 Florentia (w)
    Italy - Serie A
    07/12 Atalanta 3:2 Verona
    07/12 Udinese 1:1 Napoli
    07/12 Lazio 3:1 Juventus
    08/12 Lecce 2:2 Genoa
    08/12 Torino 2:1 Fiorentina
    08/12 Spal 0:1 Brescia
    08/12 Sassuolo 2:2 Cagliari
    08/12 Sampdoria 0:1 Parma
    08/12 Bologna 2:3 AC Milan
    Brescia 14:00 Lecce
    Napoli 17:00 Parma
    Genoa 19:45 Sampdoria
    Verona 11:30 Torino
    Bologna 14:00 Atalanta
    AC Milan 14:00 Sassuolo
    Juventus 14:00 Udinese
    Roma 17:00 Spal
    Fiorentina 19:45 Inter
    Cagliari 19:45 Lazio
    Sampdoria 17:55 Juventus
    Brescia 19:45 Sassuolo
    Fiorentina 19:45 Roma
    Italy - Serie A Women
    07/12 Empoli (w) 0:3 Fiorentina (w)
    07/12 Tavagnacco (w) 0:3 Verona (w)
    07/12 Orobica (w) 1:7 Juventus (w)
    Postponed AC Milan (w) 13:30 Bari (w)
    08/12 Inter Milan (w) 1:4 Roma (w)
    Result Only Empoli (w) 13:30 Sassuolo (w)
    Result Only Roma (w) 13:30 Orobica (w)
    Result Only Juventus (w) 13:30 Bari (w)
    Result Only Verona (w) 13:30 AC Milan (w)
    Result Only Florentia (w) 13:30 Tavagnacco (w)
    Result Only Fiorentina (w) 13:30 Inter Milan (w)
    Italy - Serie B
    07/12 Spezia 2:0 Livorno
    07/12 Pescara 2:2 Venezia
    07/12 Empoli 2:1 Ascoli
    07/12 Cittadella 4:3 Salernitana
    07/12 Chievo 1:0 Cremonese
    08/12 Juve Stabia 0:2 Frosinone
    08/12 Pisa 0:2 Virtus Entella
    08/12 Pordenone 1:0 Crotone
    09/12 Perugia 2:2 Cosenza Calcio
    13/12 Chievo 2:3 Juve Stabia
    Venezia 14:00 Spezia
    Frosinone 14:00 Pescara
    Ascoli 14:00 Cittadella
    Virtus Entella 14:00 Empoli
    Livorno 17:00 Benevento
    Cremonese 14:00 Perugia
    Cosenza Calcio 14:00 Pordenone
    Salernitana 20:00 Crotone
    Trapani 20:00 Pisa
    Spezia 20:00 Cremonese
    Italy - Serie C Group A
    07/12 Pianese 1:2 Pontedera
    07/12 Pro Vercelli 0:0 Pistoiese
    07/12 Siena 1:0 Como
    08/12 Lecco 2:0 Olbia Calcio
    08/12 Arezzo 1:0 ASDC Gozzano
    08/12 Juventus U23 1:3 Carrarese
    08/12 Pro Patria 1:2 Novara
    08/12 Albinoleffe 1:2 Renate AC
    08/12 US Pergolettese 1932 2:1 Alessandria
    08/12 Monza 3:0 GIANA Erminio
    11/12 Juventus U23 0:1 ASDC Gozzano
    11/12 Pontedera 4:1 Lecco
    Carrarese 20:00 Pianese
    Renate AC 14:15 Arezzo
    Olbia Calcio 14:15 Juventus U23
    Novara 14:15 Siena
    GIANA Erminio 14:15 Pro Patria
    Alessandria 14:15 Pro Vercelli
    Pontedera 16:45 Monza
    Pistoiese 16:45 Lecco
    ASDC Gozzano 16:45 US Pergolettese 1932
    Como 16:45 Albinoleffe
    Italy - Serie C Group B
    07/12 Cesena 0:4 Alma Juventus Fano 1906
    08/12 Piacenza 3:0 Rimini
    08/12 Padova 2:0 Imolese Calcio
    08/12 Ravenna 0:2 Sudtirol/Alto Adige
    08/12 Vis Pesaro 0:1 Carpi
    08/12 Virtus Verona 1:4 Reggio Audace
    08/12 Triestina 0:1 Modena
    08/12 Vicenza 3:1 Feralpisalo
    08/12 Fermana 1:1 Arzignanochiampo
    09/12 Sambenedettese 2:0 Gubbio
    Modena 14:15 Ravenna
    Feralpisalo 14:15 Vis Pesaro
    Arzignanochiampo 14:15 Cesena
    Sudtirol/Alto Adige 14:15 Piacenza
    Rimini 14:15 Triestina
    Gubbio 14:15 Fermana
    Carpi 16:45 Sambenedettese
    Alma Juventus Fano 1906 16:45 Virtus Verona
    Imolese Calcio 16:45 Vicenza
    Reggio Audace 20:00 Padova
    Italy - Serie C Group C
    07/12 Paganese 1:1 Catanzaro
    08/12 Avellino 3:1 Sicula Leonzio
    08/12 Francavilla Calcio 1:0 Cavese
    08/12 Vibonese Calcio 0:0 Teramo
    08/12 FC Rieti 2:2 Bisceglie
    08/12 Reggina 1:0 Viterbese Castrense
    08/12 Catania 1:0 SS Rende
    08/12 AZ Picerno ASD 0:1 SS Monopoli
    08/12 Bari 2:1 FCD Rossoblu Potenza
    08/12 Ternana 0:1 Casertana
    11/12 Paganese 3:1 Catania
    11/12 Vibonese Calcio 0:0 Catanzaro
    Cavese 20:00 Ternana
    Teramo 14:15 Catania
    SS Rende 14:15 FC Rieti
    Viterbese Castrense 14:15 Francavilla Calcio
    FCD Rossoblu Potenza 16:45 Paganese
    SS Monopoli 16:45 Avellino
    Catanzaro 16:45 AZ Picerno ASD
    Casertana 16:45 Bari
    Bisceglie 16:45 Vibonese Calcio
    Sicula Leonzio 16:45 Reggina
    Italy - Serie D Group A
    08/12 Lucchese 2:1 Lavagnese
    08/12 SCD Ligorna 1922 2:1 Prato
    08/12 Savona 0:0 Chieri 1955
    08/12 Ghivizzano 1:1 Verbania
    08/12 Borgosesia 2:2 Fezzanese
    08/12 AS Bra 2:2 Vado
    08/12 RF Querceta 0:0 SC Caronnese
    08/12 Unione Sanremo 1:1 Fossano
    08/12 AS Casale 4:1 Seravezza
    11/12 Verbania 0:0 Borgosesia
    11/12 AS Bra 3:3 Lavagnese
    11/12 Unione Sanremo 1:1 Prato
    Result Only Prato 13:30 Chieri 1955
    Result Only Lavagnese 13:30 RF Querceta
    Result Only Fossano 13:30 Savona
    Result Only Verbania 13:30 Unione Sanremo
    Result Only SC Caronnese 13:30 AS Casale
    Result Only Vado 13:30 Borgosesia
    Result Only AS Bra 13:30 Lucchese
    Result Only Seravezza 13:30 SCD Ligorna 1922
    Result Only Fezzanese 14:00 Ghivizzano
    Italy - Serie D Group B
    07/12 V. Bolzano 1:0 Bustese Milano
    08/12 Seregno Calcio 0:2 Pontisola
    08/12 US Dro 2:2 Caravaggio
    08/12 V. Bergamo 2:2 Folgore Caratese
    08/12 Brusaporto 2:2 Levico
    08/12 Arconatese 2:1 Inveruno
    08/12 V.D'Alme 1:1 Scanzorosciate
    08/12 AC Legnano 3:1 NibionnoOggiono
    08/12 Sondrio 0:2 Pro Sesto
    08/12 Tritium 4:2 Castellanzese
    Result Only Levico 13:30 Tritium
    Result Only Bustese Milano 13:30 V. Bergamo
    Result Only Inveruno 13:30 Brusaporto
    Result Only Sondrio 13:30 Seregno Calcio
    Result Only Folgore Caratese 13:30 AC Legnano
    Result Only Scanzorosciate 13:30 Arconatese
    Result Only Castellanzese 13:30 NibionnoOggiono
    Result Only Pro Sesto 13:30 V.D'Alme
    Result Only Caravaggio 13:30 V. Bolzano
    Result Only Pontisola 13:30 US Dro
    Italy - Serie D Group C
    08/12 Legnago 3:1 Cartigliano
    08/12 Montebelluna 1:1 Clodiense
    08/12 Este 2:3 Cjarlins Muzane
    08/12 Chions 1:0 Adriese
    08/12 Delta Calcio Rovigo 2:1 San Luigi
    08/12 Villafranca 0:1 Belluno
    08/12 Union Feltre 0:1 Ambrosiana
    08/12 Mestre 2:1 Luparense
    08/12 Caldiero Terme 1:1 ASD Campodarsego
    08/12 Tamai 0:1 Vigasio
    Result Only Cjarlins Muzane 13:30 Tamai
    Result Only Cartigliano 13:30 Caldiero Terme
    Result Only ASD Campodarsego 13:30 Mestre
    Result Only Clodiense 13:30 Este
    Result Only Belluno 13:30 Montebelluna
    Result Only San Luigi 13:30 Vigasio
    Result Only Ambrosiana 13:30 Delta Calcio Rovigo
    Result Only Luparense 13:30 Union Feltre
    Result Only Adriese 13:30 Villafranca
    Result Only Legnago 13:30 Chions
    Italy - Serie D Group D
    08/12 Breno 1:1 Fanfulla
    08/12 Savignanese 1:2 Mezzolara
    08/12 Alfonsine 0:3 Mantova
    08/12 Sammaurese 1:1 Forli
    08/12 Progresso 2:1 Fiorenzuola
    08/12 Correggese 4:3 Crema
    08/12 Ciliverghe Mazzano 2:2 Sasso Marconi
    08/12 Calvina 1:2 Lentigione
    08/12 Vigor Carpaneto 5:2 Adrense
    Result Only Mantova 13:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano
    Result Only Lentigione 13:30 Adrense
    Result Only Forli 13:30 Vigor Carpaneto
    Result Only Fiorenzuola 13:30 Savignanese
    Result Only Sasso Marconi 13:30 Calvina
    Result Only Fanfulla 13:30 Sammaurese
    Result Only Progresso 13:30 Correggese
    Result Only Crema 13:30 Alfonsine
    Result Only Mezzolara 13:30 Breno
    Italy - Serie D Group E
    08/12 Scandicci 3:1 Bastia Umbra
    08/12 Pomezia 1:2 Grosseto
    08/12 Montevarchi 3:1 S. Donato Tavernelle
    08/12 Monterosi 2:1 Sangiovannese
    08/12 Aglianese 0:1 Foligno
    08/12 Grassina 2:0 Trestina
    08/12 Gavorrano 2:0 Tuttocuoio
    08/12 Cannara 0:0 SSD Albalonga
    08/12 Flaminia Civ. 1:0 Ponsacco
    Result Only Grosseto 13:30 S. Donato Tavernelle
    Result Only Ponsacco 13:30 Aglianese
    Result Only Monterosi 13:30 Cannara
    Result Only Foligno 13:30 Montevarchi
    Result Only Bastia Umbra 13:30 Flaminia Civ.
    Result Only SSD Albalonga 13:30 Gavorrano
    Result Only Trestina 13:30 Pomezia
    Result Only Tuttocuoio 13:30 Grassina
    Result Only Sangiovannese 13:30 Scandicci
    Italy - Serie D Group F
    07/12 Sangiustese 0:2 Citta di Campobasso
    07/12 Montegiorgio 1:1 Tolentino
    07/12 Chieti 3:2 Jesina
    07/12 Agnonese 3:3 Pineto
    08/12 Matelica Calcio 4:0 Vastese
    08/12 Sff Atletico 1:1 Vastogirardi
    08/12 Real Giulianova 0:1 San Nicolo
    08/12 Recanatese 4:3 ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
    08/12 San Marino Calcio 2:0 Avezzano
    Result Only Vastese 13:30 San Marino Calcio
    Result Only Avezzano 13:30 Sff Atletico
    Result Only Vastogirardi 13:30 Recanatese
    Result Only Jesina 13:30 Citta di Campobasso
    Result Only Matelica Calcio 13:30 Agnonese
    Result Only Pineto 13:30 Real Giulianova
    Result Only San Nicolo 13:30 Sangiustese
    Result Only Tolentino 13:30 Chieti
    Result Only ASD Porto Sant Elpidio 13:30 Montegiorgio
    Italy - Serie D Group G
    07/12 Team Nuova Florida 2005 0:3 Turris
    08/12 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza 1:4 Ostia Mare
    08/12 Portici 2:1 Budoni
    08/12 Muravera 1:1 Aprilia
    08/12 Latina 4:0 Ladispoli
    08/12 Arzachena 2:1 ASD Trastevere
    08/12 Anagni 1:2 Latte Dolce Sassari
    08/12 Sassari Torres 3:2 Vis Artena
    08/12 Cassino 0:1 Lanusei
    Result Only Cassino 13:30 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
    Result Only Vis Artena 13:30 Team Nuova Florida 2005
    Result Only Aprilia 13:30 Sassari Torres
    Result Only ASD Trastevere 13:30 Turris
    Result Only Ladispoli 13:30 Arzachena
    Result Only Latte Dolce Sassari 13:30 Muravera
    Result Only Budoni 13:30 Latina
    Result Only Ostia Mare 13:30 Portici
    Result Only Lanusei 13:30 Anagni
    Italy - Serie D Group H
    07/12 Taranto 0:1 Nocerina
    07/12 Brindisi 1:0 Agropoli
    08/12 ASD Grumentum Val Dagri 2:2 FC Francavilla
    08/12 Casarano 3:2 Fasano
    08/12 Foggia 3:0 Gelbison
    08/12 Nardo 1:1 Gladiator
    08/12 Sorrento 2:0 Team Altamura
    08/12 Cerignola 2:2 Gravina
    08/12 Bitonto 4:0 Fidelis Andria
    Result Only Fasano 13:30 ASD Grumentum Val Dagri
    Result Only FC Francavilla 13:30 Foggia
    Result Only Taranto 13:30 Cerignola
    Result Only Gelbison 13:30 Bitonto
    Result Only Team Altamura 13:30 Fidelis Andria
    Result Only Gladiator 13:30 Sorrento
    Result Only Nocerina 13:30 Casarano
    Result Only Gravina 13:30 Brindisi
    Result Only Agropoli 13:30 Nardo
    Italy - Serie D Group I
    08/12 Nola 0:1 Troina
    08/12 Cittanovese 1:0 Roccella
    08/12 Corigliano Calabro 2:1 Castrovillari
    08/12 Savoia 1:1 Messina
    08/12 Palermo 1:3 Acireale
    08/12 Licata 4:2 Marsala
    08/12 C.Messina 2:1 Marina di Ragusa
    08/12 Giugliano 1:1 Palmese
    08/12 Calcio Biancavilla 1990 0:0 ACD San Tommaso
    Result Only Marsala 13:30 Corigliano Calabro
    Result Only Marina di Ragusa 13:30 Calcio Biancavilla 1990
    Result Only Acireale 13:30 Giugliano
    Result Only Troina 13:30 Savoia
    Result Only Castrovillari 13:30 Palermo
    Result Only ACD San Tommaso 13:30 Nola
    Result Only Cittanovese 13:30 C.Messina
    Result Only Roccella 13:30 Licata
    Result Only Messina 13:30 Palmese
    < Score Ticker