<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    Japan - Emperors Cup
    Fukuyama City 04:00 Mizushima FC
    Honda FC 07:00 Maruyasu Okazaki
    Niigata Uni FC 09:00 Fukui United
    Kanoya Taiiku Univ. 10:00 Verspah Oita
    Arterivo Wakayama 10:00 TIAMO Hirakata
    Tsukuba Univ. 10:00 Tokyo Musashino
    Fuji University 10:00 Reinmeer Aomori
    Japan - J. League
    21/10 Vissel Kobe 1:3 Kashima Antlers
    21/10 Yokohama F.Marinos 2:1 Nagoya Grampus Eight
    21/10 Shonan Bellmare 0:0 Sagan Tosu
    24/10 Kashima Antlers 1:0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    24/10 Consadole Sapporo 3:0 Yokohama FC
    24/10 Nagoya Grampus Eight 1:0 Vegalta Sendai
    24/10 FC Tokyo 0:4 Yokohama F.Marinos
    24/10 Gamba Osaka 2:1 Kashiwa Reysol
    24/10 Urawa Red Diamonds 3:1 Cerezo Osaka
    25/10 Sagan Tosu 2:2 Shonan Bellmare
    FC Tokyo 10:00 Kashiwa Reysol
    Sanfrecce Hiroshima 10:00 Yokohama F.Marinos
    Vegalta Sendai 10:00 Vissel Kobe
    Vegalta Sendai 04:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    Oita Trinita 05:00 Urawa Red Diamonds
    Shonan Bellmare 06:00 Yokohama FC
    Kashiwa Reysol 07:00 Shimizu S-Pulse
    Kashima Antlers 08:00 Nagoya Grampus Eight
    Kawasaki Frontale 09:00 FC Tokyo
    Gamba Osaka 10:00 Consadole Sapporo
    Japan - J. League 2
    21/10 Kyoto Sanga FC 1:0 Giravanz Kitakyushu
    21/10 Mito Hollyhock 1:1 Montedio Yamagata
    21/10 Ehime FC 1:4 V-Varen Nagasaki
    21/10 Tokyo Verdy 1969 0:0 Jubilo Iwata
    21/10 JEF United Chiba 2:0 Zweigen Kanazawa
    21/10 Albirex Niigata 1:1 Fagiano Okayama
    21/10 Thespa Kusatsu 1:0 Ventforet Kofu
    21/10 Renofa Yamaguchi 0:3 Tokushima Vortis
    21/10 Matsumoto Yamaga 1:1 Omiya Ardija
    21/10 Machida Zelvia 0:0 Avispa Fukuoka
    21/10 Tochigi SC 4:1 FC Ryukyu
    24/10 Montedio Yamagata 4:0 Tokyo Verdy 1969
    24/10 Zweigen Kanazawa 0:0 Fagiano Okayama
    25/10 Ventforet Kofu 2:1 Machida Zelvia
    25/10 Omiya Ardija 0:0 V-Varen Nagasaki
    25/10 Avispa Fukuoka 1:0 JEF United Chiba
    25/10 Tokushima Vortis 0:0 Albirex Niigata
    25/10 Renofa Yamaguchi 1:4 Mito Hollyhock
    25/10 Giravanz Kitakyushu 0:1 Matsumoto Yamaga
    25/10 Jubilo Iwata 3:1 Thespa Kusatsu
    25/10 Ehime FC 0:1 Tochigi SC
    25/10 FC Ryukyu 2:1 Kyoto Sanga FC
    Matsumoto Yamaga 04:00 Renofa Yamaguchi
    Kyoto Sanga FC 05:00 Montedio Yamagata
    Albirex Niigata 05:00 Tokyo Verdy 1969
    Zweigen Kanazawa 05:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu
    Fagiano Okayama 05:00 JEF United Chiba
    Omiya Ardija 05:00 FC Ryukyu
    Tochigi SC 05:00 Ventforet Kofu
    V-Varen Nagasaki 05:00 Mito Hollyhock
    Jubilo Iwata 06:00 Avispa Fukuoka
    Machida Zelvia 07:00 Ehime FC
    Thespa Kusatsu 09:00 Tokushima Vortis
    Japan - J. League 3
    21/10 Kataller Toyama 1:1 Vanraure Hachinohe
    24/10 Kataller Toyama 3:0 YSCC
    25/10 Grulla Marioka 0:4 FC Gifu
    25/10 Vanraure Hachinohe 1:0 Kagoshima United
    25/10 Azul Claro Numazu 0:0 Blaublitz Akita
    25/10 Imabari 0:2 Kamatamare Sanuki
    25/10 Fujieda MYFC 1:2 Gainare Tottori
    25/10 Fukushima United 1:0 Parceiro Nagano
    25/10 Cerezo Osaka U23 1:1 Gamba Osaka U23
    25/10 Sagamihara SC 1:0 Roasso Kumamoto
    Cancelled Fukushima United 07:00 Tokyo U23
    Result Only Gamba Osaka U23 10:00 Fukushima United
    Result Only Kamatamare Sanuki 10:00 Fujieda MYFC
    Result Only YSCC 04:00 Grulla Marioka
    Result Only Gainare Tottori 04:00 Cerezo Osaka U23
    Result Only Blaublitz Akita 04:00 Vanraure Hachinohe
    Result Only Kagoshima United 06:00 Imabari
    Result Only FC Gifu 06:00 Sagamihara SC
    Result Only Parceiro Nagano 06:00 Kataller Toyama
    Result Only Roasso Kumamoto 10:00 Azul Claro Numazu
    Result Only Gainare Tottori 07:00 Tokyo U23
    Japan - Japan Football League
    24/10 Suzuka Unlimited FC 5:3 Osaka
    24/10 Sony Sendai 2:1 MIO Biwako Shiga
    24/10 Honda FC 0:1 Kochi
    24/10 Nara Club 1:0 Maruyasu Okazaki
    25/10 Tegevajaro Miyazaki FC 2:1 Reinmeer Aomori
    25/10 Veertien Kuwana 1:2 Honda Lock
    25/10 Verspah Oita 3:3 Matsue City
    25/10 Tokyo Musashino 2:1 Iwaki SC
    Result Only Tokyo Musashino 05:00 Maruyasu Okazaki
    Result Only Kochi 05:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki FC
    Result Only Matsue City 05:00 Nara Club
    Result Only Reinmeer Aomori 05:00 Veertien Kuwana
    Result Only MIO Biwako Shiga 05:00 Verspah Oita
    Result Only Honda Lock 05:00 Suzuka Unlimited FC
    Result Only Sony Sendai 05:00 Osaka
    Result Only Iwaki SC 05:00 Honda FC
    Japan - Nadeshiko League 1
    Result Only Nojima (w) 04:00 Albirex Niigata (w)
    Result Only JEF United Chiba (w) 05:00 NTV Beleza (w)
    Japan - Nadeshiko League 2
    24/10 Harima (w) 4:0 Nittaidai FC (w)
    24/10 Setagaya Sfida (w) 2:2 Yokohama FC (w)
    25/10 Yamato Sylphid (w) 0:1 Parceiro Nagano (w)
    25/10 Bunnys Kyoto (w) 0:3 AS Elfen (w)
    25/10 Jumonji Ventus (w) 1:4 Orca Kamogawa (w)
    Result Only AS Elfen (w) 06:00 Harima (w)
    Result Only Yokohama FC (w) 06:00 Jumonji Ventus (w)
    Result Only Orca Kamogawa (w) 05:00 Yamato Sylphid (w)
    Result Only Parceiro Nagano (w) 05:00 Bunnys Kyoto (w)
    Result Only Nittaidai FC (w) 05:00 Setagaya Sfida (w)
    < Score Ticker
    X