<
    >
    Show Leagues >
    Kazakhstan - 1. Division Group 1
    22/10 Arys 2:2 Ekibastuz
    22/10 Altay 0:2 FK Baykonur
    22/10 Aktobe 2:0 FK Kyran
    25/10 FK Baykonur 1:4 Maqtaaral Jetisay
    25/10 Ekibastuz 0:1 Aktobe
    25/10 FK Kyran 3:1 Altay
    28/10 Aktobe 1:0 Arys
    28/10 Maqtaaral Jetisay 0:0 FK Kyran
    28/10 Altay 0:2 Ekibastuz
    Result Only Altay 07:00 Aktobe
    Result Only FK Baykonur 10:00 Ekibastuz
    Result Only Maqtaaral Jetisay 13:00 Arys
    Kazakhstan - 1. Division Group 2
    22/10 SDYuShOR 8 2:0 Bulat
    22/10 Akzhayik Oral 3:1 Sport Academy
    22/10 FK Atyrau 0:0 Akademiya Ontustik
    25/10 Sport Academy 0:2 FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan II
    25/10 Bulat 2:3 FK Atyrau
    25/10 Akademiya Ontustik 0:1 Akzhayik Oral
    28/10 FK Atyrau 1:1 SDYuShOR 8
    28/10 FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan II 2:1 Akademiya Ontustik
    28/10 Akzhayik Oral 1:0 Bulat
    Result Only Akzhayik Oral 07:00 FK Atyrau
    Result Only Sport Academy 11:00 Bulat
    Result Only FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan II 11:00 SDYuShOR 8
    Kazakhstan - Premier League
    22/10 Kaisar Kyzylorda 2:0 FC Shakhtyor Karagandy
    22/10 Ordabasy 3:1 FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    22/10 FC Astana 1:0 Tobol Kostanay
    22/10 Kairat Almaty 3:1 Kaspiy
    Postponed FC Shakhtyor Karagandy 13:00 FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    Postponed Taraz 13:00 Kaspiy
    Postponed Okzhetpes 13:00 Tobol Kostanay
    Cancelled Kairat Almaty 14:00 Kaspiy
    Cancelled FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 14:00 Ordabasy
    Cancelled Ordabasy 14:00 FC Astana
    Cancelled Tobol Kostanay 14:00 FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    Postponed FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan 14:00 Taraz
    Cancelled Kaisar Kyzylorda 14:00 FC Shakhtyor Karagandy
    Cancelled Okzhetpes 14:00 Irtysh Pavlodar
    Postponed FC Astana 14:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda
    26/10 FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan 3:1 Kaisar Kyzylorda
    26/10 Tobol Kostanay 0:4 Kairat Almaty
    26/10 Kaspiy 1:2 Ordabasy
    26/10 Okzhetpes 1:5 FC Astana
    27/10 FC Shakhtyor Karagandy 0:0 FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    Ordabasy 08:00 Tobol Kostanay
    FC Astana 11:00 Kairat Almaty
    Kaisar Kyzylorda 13:00 Kaspiy
    Okzhetpes 08:00 Taraz
    FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 11:00 FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    Cancelled Kaspiy 14:00 Okzhetpes
    Cancelled Irtysh Pavlodar 14:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda
    Cancelled FC Shakhtyor Karagandy 14:00 FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan
    Cancelled Taraz 14:00 Tobol Kostanay
    Cancelled FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 14:00 Ordabasy
    Cancelled FC Astana 14:00 Kairat Almaty
    Kaisar Kyzylorda 14:00 FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
    Tobol Kostanay 14:00 Taraz
    Kaspiy 14:00 FC Shakhtyor Karagandy
    FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan 14:00 FC Astana
    < Score Ticker
    X