<
    >
    Show Leagues >
    Korea Republic - K4 League
    24/10 Seoul United 2:3 Yeoju Sejong
    24/10 Paju Citizen 1:0 Jungnang Chorus Mustang
    24/10 Pocheon 0:1 Jinju Citizen
    24/10 Icheon Citizen 1:1 Goyang Citizen FC
    24/10 Namdong 0:0 Siheung City Athletic Club
    24/10 Yangpyeong FC 2:0 Chungju Citizen
    Result Only Icheon Citizen 06:00 Namdong
    Result Only Jinju Citizen 06:00 Seoul United
    Result Only Siheung City Athletic Club 06:00 Yangpyeong FC
    Result Only Goyang Citizen FC 06:00 Pocheon
    Result Only Paju Citizen 06:00 Chungju Citizen
    Result Only Yeoju Sejong 06:00 Ulsan Citizen
    Korea Republic - K-League 2
    Cancelled Suwon City 04:00 Bucheon 1995
    24/10 Chunnam Dragons 1:2 Daejeon Citizen
    Cancelled Daejeon Citizen 06:00 Seoul E-Land
    24/10 Ansan Mugunghwa FC 0:2 Anyang
    24/10 Jeju United 2:0 Suwon City
    Cancelled Ansan Greeners FC 04:00 Jeju United
    25/10 Bucheon 1995 3:4 Gyeongnam FC
    Cancelled Chunnam Dragons 06:00 Anyang
    25/10 Ansan Greeners FC 0:3 Seoul E-Land
    Cancelled Ansan Mugunghwa FC 08:00 Gyeongnam FC
    Cancelled Ansan Greeners FC 10:00 Chunnam Dragons
    Cancelled Seoul E-Land 10:30 Bucheon 1995
    Cancelled Anyang 10:30 Suwon City
    Cancelled Gyeongnam FC 10:30 Daejeon Citizen
    Cancelled Jeju United 10:30 Ansan Mugunghwa FC
    Suwon City 04:30 Gyeongnam FC
    Bucheon 1995 07:00 Ansan Mugunghwa FC
    Daejeon Citizen 07:00 Anyang
    Jeju United 04:30 Seoul E-Land
    Postponed Chunnam Dragons 06:00 Jeju United
    Postponed Suwon City 06:00 Ansan Greeners FC
    Postponed Bucheon 1995 06:00 Ansan Mugunghwa FC
    Postponed Anyang 06:00 Daejeon Citizen
    Postponed Gyeongnam FC 06:00 Seoul E-Land
    Chunnam Dragons 08:00 Ansan Greeners FC
    Korea Republic - K-League Championship Group
    25/10 Gwangju 0:1 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
    25/10 Daegu FC 3:2 Pohang Steelers
    25/10 Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i 0:1 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
    Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i 06:00 Gwangju
    Pohang Steelers 06:00 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
    Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 06:00 Daegu FC
    Korea Republic - K-League Relegation Group
    23/10 Suwon Bluewings 1:2 Seongnam Ilhwa FC
    24/10 FC Seoul 1:1 Gangwon FC
    24/10 Incheon United 2:1 Busan I\Park
    FC Seoul 07:00 Incheon United
    Seongnam Ilhwa FC 07:00 Busan I\Park
    Gangwon FC 07:00 Suwon Bluewings
    Korea Republic - K3 League Championship Round
    24/10 Mokpo City 2:1 Daejeon Korail
    24/10 Gimpo Citizen 0:1 Busan Trans Corp.
    24/10 Hwaseong 2:3 Gyeongju HNP
    24/10 Gimhae City 1:0 Gangneung City
    Result Only Gangneung City 05:00 Daejeon Korail
    Result Only Gyeongju HNP 05:00 Mokpo City
    Result Only Gimhae City 05:00 Gimpo Citizen
    Result Only Hwaseong 05:00 Busan Trans Corp.
    Korea Republic - K3 League Relegation Round
    24/10 Jeonju Citizen 1:3 Gyeongju Citizen
    24/10 Pyeongtaek Citizen 2:2 Chuncheon Citizen
    24/10 Cheongju Jikji 2:1 Yangju Citizen
    25/10 Cheonan City 0:3 Changwon City
    Result Only Pyeongtaek Citizen 05:00 Cheongju Jikji
    Result Only Chuncheon Citizen 05:00 Gyeongju Citizen
    Result Only Cheonan City 05:00 Yangju Citizen
    Result Only Changwon City 05:00 Jeonju Citizen
    < Score Ticker