<
    >
    Show Leagues >
    Malta - First Division
    18/10 Zebbug Rangers 0:2 Qrendi
    18/10 San Gwann FC 3:0 St. Georges FC
    18/10 Swieqi United F.C 5:4 Pieta Hotspurs FC
    Postponed Marsa FC 17:15 Naxxar Lions
    18/10 St. Andrews FC 2:0 Vittoriosa Stars
    20/10 Mqabba 0:2 Pembroke Athleta
    Postponed Marsaxlokk 19:15 Fgura United
    21/10 Qormi F.C 2:2 Swieqi United F.C
    21/10 St. Andrews FC 3:1 St. Georges FC
    21/10 Naxxar Lions 1:2 San Gwann FC
    22/10 Vittoriosa Stars 2:1 Zebbug Rangers
    Postponed Pieta Hotspurs FC 19:15 Marsa FC
    Postponed Qrendi 13:00 Marsaxlokk
    24/10 Fgura United 2:2 Mqabba
    Postponed Marsa FC 14:00 Qormi F.C
    Result Only Pembroke Athleta 18:15 Swieqi United F.C
    Result Only Zebbug Rangers 16:00 St. Georges FC
    Result Only San Gwann FC 20:15 Pieta Hotspurs FC
    Result Only St. Andrews FC 20:15 Naxxar Lions
    Result Only Mqabba 16:00 Qrendi
    Result Only Marsaxlokk 20:15 Vittoriosa Stars
    Result Only Swieqi United F.C 16:00 Marsa FC
    Result Only Fgura United 16:00 Pembroke Athleta
    Result Only Qormi F.C 20:15 San Gwann FC
    Result Only Naxxar Lions 20:15 Zebbug Rangers
    Result Only St. Andrews FC 20:15 Pieta Hotspurs FC
    Result Only St. Georges FC 13:00 Marsaxlokk
    Result Only Vittoriosa Stars 17:15 Mqabba
    Malta - Premier League
    18/10 Hibernians FC 1:1 Valletta
    18/10 Senglea Athletic 0:2 Sliema Wanderers FC
    20/10 Tarxien Rainbows F.C 0:2 Santa Lucia F.C
    20/10 Lija Athletic 0:3 Gzira United
    20/10 Zejtun Corinthians FC 0:0 Balzan FC
    20/10 Hamrun Spartans 0:2 Birkirkara FC
    21/10 Floriana 1:0 Senglea Athletic
    21/10 Mosta 2:3 Hibernians FC
    21/10 Sliema Wanderers FC 1:2 Gudja United
    Postponed Valletta 19:15 Sirens FC
    24/10 Senglea Athletic 0:5 Tarxien Rainbows F.C
    24/10 Gzira United 2:1 Zejtun Corinthians FC
    Result Only Santa Lucia F.C 14:00 Valletta
    Result Only Hibernians FC 14:00 Lija Athletic
    Result Only Gudja United 18:15 Floriana
    Postponed Sirens FC 18:15 Mosta
    Result Only Balzan FC 16:00 Hamrun Spartans
    Result Only Birkirkara FC 20:15 Sliema Wanderers FC
    Result Only Mosta 16:00 Santa Lucia F.C
    Result Only Zejtun Corinthians FC 20:15 Hibernians FC
    Result Only Floriana 13:00 Birkirkara FC
    Result Only Tarxien Rainbows F.C 13:00 Gudja United
    Result Only Hamrun Spartans 15:15 Gzira United
    Result Only Lija Athletic 17:15 Sirens FC
    < Score Ticker