<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    Mexico - Ascenso MX Clausura
    Postponed Atlante 00:00 Correcaminos UAT
    Postponed Atlante 01:00 Zacatepec
    Postponed Mineros de Zacatecas 00:00 Atlante
    Postponed Tampico Madero 02:00 Mineros de Zacatecas
    Postponed Cimarrones de Sonora 04:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula
    Postponed Correcaminos UAT 01:00 Celaya
    Cancelled Loros Universidad 01:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula
    Postponed Dorados 03:00 Universidad Guadalajara
    Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
    Postponed Queretaro FC 00:00 C.D Guadalajara (Chivas)
    Postponed Juarez 02:00 Atlas
    Postponed Atletico San Luis 01:00 Pachuca
    Postponed Atlas 03:00 Monterrey
    Postponed Cruz Azul 23:00 U.N.A.M. (Pumas)
    Postponed Leon 01:00 Puebla
    Postponed Tigres 01:00 Queretaro FC
    Postponed C.D Guadalajara (Chivas) 03:00 Morelia
    Postponed Toluca 17:00 Juarez
    Mexico - Liga MX Femenil Clausura
    Postponed Pumas UNAM (w) 18:00 Tigres UANL (w)
    Postponed Pachuca (w) 01:00 Morelia (w)
    Postponed America (w) 01:00 Atletico San Luis (w)
    Postponed FC Juarez (w) 02:00 Toluca (w)
    Postponed Tijuana (w) 03:00 Leon (w)
    Postponed Monterrey (w) 03:00 Santos Laguna (w)
    Postponed Necaxa (w) 22:00 Monterrey (w)
    Postponed Cruz Azul (w) 22:00 Puebla (w)
    Postponed Atlas (w) 17:00 Pachuca (w)
    Postponed Morelia (w) 21:00 Pumas UNAM (w)
    Postponed Leon (w) 00:00 Queretaro (w)
    Postponed America (w) 00:00 Guadalajara (w)
    Postponed Tigres UANL (w) 01:00 FC Juarez (w)
    Postponed Atletico San Luis (w) 01:00 Toluca (w)
    Postponed Santos Laguna (w) 02:00 Tijuana (w)
    Postponed Queretaro (w) 21:00 Atletico San Luis (w)
    Postponed FC Juarez (w) 01:00 Leon (w)
    Postponed Pumas UNAM (w) 17:00 Necaxa (w)
    Postponed Puebla (w) 17:00 Santos Laguna (w)
    Mexico - Liga Premier Serie A Group 1
    Postponed Atletico Bahia 23:00 Atlético Saltillo
    Postponed Tecos FC 01:00 Correcaminos de la UAT II
    Postponed Cimarrones de Sonora II 16:00 Durango FC
    Postponed Leones Negros Premier 17:00 Tepatitlan de Morelos
    Postponed UA Zacatecas 22:00 Atletico Reynosa
    Postponed UA Chihuahua 23:00 Murcielagos
    Postponed Gavilanes FC Matamoros 23:30 Coras de Nayarit
    Postponed Mineros de Fresnillo 01:00 Atletico Bahia
    Postponed Tecos FC 00:00 UA Chihuahua
    Postponed Atletico Reynosa 00:30 Atlético Saltillo
    Postponed Durango FC 01:00 Gavilanes FC Matamoros
    Postponed Coras de Nayarit 01:00 Leones Negros Premier
    Postponed Correcaminos de la UAT II 22:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II
    Postponed Tepatitlan de Morelos 22:00 UA Zacatecas
    Mexico - Liga Premier Serie A Group 2
    Cancelled Pumas UNAM Premier 18:00 Orizaba FC
    Postponed Pioneros de Cancun 22:00 Tlaxcala
    Postponed Sporting Canamy 23:00 Irapuato FC
    Postponed Yalmakan FC 23:00 Inter Playa del Carmen
    Postponed Reboceros de La Piedad 01:00 CAFESSA
    Postponed Canoneros Marina 01:00 Cafetaleros Chiapas II
    Postponed Atletico San Luis II 22:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo
    Postponed Cruz Azul Hidalgo 21:00 Pumas UNAM Premier
    Postponed Orizaba FC 21:00 Yalmakan FC
    Postponed Tlaxcala 21:00 Atletico San Luis II
    Postponed Cafetaleros Chiapas II 22:00 Pioneros de Cancun
    Postponed Inter Playa del Carmen 22:15 Reboceros de La Piedad
    Postponed CAFESSA 00:00 Sporting Canamy
    Postponed Canoneros Marina 00:00 Irapuato FC
    Mexico - Liga Premier Serie B
    Postponed Dorados de Sinaloa II 16:00 Mineros de Zacatecas B
    Postponed Aguacateros CDU 22:00 Calor de San Pedro
    Postponed Atletico San Francisco 22:00 Cuautla
    Postponed Deportivo Dongu 22:00 La Paz FC
    Postponed Nuevo Chimalhuacán 22:00 Zitacuaro
    Postponed Ciervos 22:00 Chapulineros
    Postponed Real Canamy Tlayacapan 23:00 Deportivo CAFESSA
    Postponed Deportivo CAFESSA 01:00 Aguacateros CDU
    Postponed Calor de San Pedro 01:00 Deportivo Dongu
    Postponed Mineros de Zacatecas B 16:00 Nuevo Chimalhuacán
    Postponed Zitacuaro 21:00 Ciervos
    Postponed Chapulineros 21:00 Atletico San Francisco
    Postponed La Paz FC 01:10 Dorados de Sinaloa II
    Postponed Cuautla 21:00 Real Canamy Tlayacapan
    Mexico - U17 League Clausura
    Postponed Tigres UANL U17 15:00 Queretaro U17
    Result Only Guadalajara U17 18:00 Morelia U17
    Postponed Atlas U17 16:30 Monterrey U17
    Result Only Atletico San Luis U17 18:00 Pachuca U17
    Result Only Leon U17 15:00 Puebla U17
    Result Only Cruz Azul U17 16:00 Pumas UNAM U17
    Result Only Santos Laguna U17 14:00 America U17
    Result Only Mexiquense U17 16:30 Juarez U17
    Result Only Tijuana U17 19:45 Necaxa U17
    Mexico - U20 League Clausura
    Postponed Tigres UANL U20 16:45 Querétaro U20
    Postponed Mexiquense (Toluca) U20 14:00 Monterrey U20
    Result Only Guadalajara U20 15:00 Morelia U20
    Postponed Atlas U20 14:00 Monterrey U20
    Result Only Atletico San Luis U20 16:00 Pachuca U20
    Result Only Cruz Azul U20 15:00 Pumas UNAM U20
    Result Only León U20 15:45 Puebla U20
    Result Only Mexiquense (Toluca) U20 14:00 FC Juarez U20
    Result Only Santos Laguna U20 16:00 América U20
    < Score Ticker
    X

    Currently have no record for this date on this status!