<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    Mexico - Ascenso MX Clausura
    Postponed Tampico Madero 01:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca
    Postponed Venados 03:00 Celaya
    Postponed Cafetaleros de Tapachula 01:00 Dorados
    Cancelled Cimarrones de Sonora 03:00 Loros Universidad
    Postponed Universidad Guadalajara 18:00 Atlante
    Result Only Celaya 01:00 Universidad Guadalajara
    Cancelled Atlante 01:00 Loros Universidad
    Result Only Correcaminos UAT 03:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula
    Result Only Alebrijes de Oaxaca 23:00 Venados
    Result Only Dorados 03:00 Mineros de Zacatecas
    Result Only Zacatepec 23:00 Tampico Madero
    Result Only Universidad Guadalajara 02:30 Alebrijes de Oaxaca
    Mexico - Copa MX Final Stage
    Venados 01:00 Pachuca
    Queretaro FC 01:00 Juarez
    C.D Guadalajara (Chivas) 03:00 Dorados
    Atletico San Luis 03:00 Tijuana
    Celaya 01:00 Monterrey
    Cafetaleros de Tapachula 01:00 Morelia
    Atlas 03:00 Toluca
    Santos Laguna 03:00 U.N.A.M. (Pumas)
    Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
    11/01 Morelia 0:1 Toluca
    11/01 Tijuana 2:1 Santos Laguna
    12/01 Cruz Azul 1:2 Atlas
    12/01 Leon 3:1 Queretaro FC
    12/01 C.D Guadalajara (Chivas) 2:0 Juarez
    12/01 Tigres 0:0 Atletico San Luis
    12/01 U.N.A.M. (Pumas) 2:1 Pachuca
    17/01 Juarez 4:4 U.N.A.M. (Pumas)
    18/01 Atletico San Luis 2:1 Cruz Azul
    18/01 Atlas 0:1 Puebla
    Monterrey 23:00 Morelia
    Pachuca 01:00 C.D Guadalajara (Chivas)
    CF America 03:00 Tigres
    Toluca 18:00 Necaxa
    Queretaro FC 22:00 Tijuana
    Santos Laguna 00:45 Leon
    Mexico - Liga MX Femenil Clausura
    11/01 FC Juarez (w) 0:0 Guadalajara (w)
    11/01 Atlas (w) 3:2 Morelia (w)
    12/01 Puebla (w) 1:1 Queretaro (w)
    14/01 Toluca (w) 2:1 Tijuana (w)
    14/01 Leon (w) 0:1 Tigres UANL (w)
    14/01 Atletico San Luis (w) 1:2 Pumas UNAM (w)
    14/01 Santos Laguna (w) 2:2 Necaxa (w)
    14/01 Monterrey (w) 2:1 Pachuca (w)
    17/01 Cruz Azul (w) 0:1 Atlas (w)
    17/01 Queretaro (w) 0:2 FC Juarez (w)
    Result Only Pumas UNAM (w) 18:00 Monterrey (w)
    Result Only Morelia (w) 22:00 Necaxa (w)
    Result Only Guadalajara (w) 01:00 Leon (w)
    Result Only Pachuca (w) 01:00 Atletico San Luis (w)
    Result Only America (w) 01:00 Santos Laguna (w)
    Result Only Tigres UANL (w) 02:00 Toluca (w)
    Result Only Tijuana (w) 03:00 Puebla (w)
    Result Only Necaxa (w) 22:00 America (w)
    Mexico - Liga Premier Serie A Group 1
    11/01 Atlético Saltillo 0:0 Durango FC
    Postponed Murcielagos 21:00 Tepatitlan de Morelos
    11/01 UA Zacatecas 3:2 Correcaminos de la UAT II
    11/01 Gavilanes FC Matamoros 2:0 Cimarrones de Sonora II
    12/01 Mineros de Fresnillo 0:3 Coras de Nayarit
    Postponed Atletico Bahia 18:00 Atletico Reynosa
    14/01 Leones Negros Premier 0:3 Tecos FC
    18/01 Tecos FC 1:3 UA Zacatecas
    18/01 Durango FC 4:1 Mineros de Fresnillo
    18/01 Coras de Nayarit 0:0 Murcielagos
    Result Only Cimarrones de Sonora II 16:00 Leones Negros Premier
    Result Only UA Chihuahua 21:00 Gavilanes FC Matamoros
    Result Only Correcaminos de la UAT II 23:00 Atlético Saltillo
    Result Only Tepatitlan de Morelos 01:00 Atletico Bahia
    Mexico - Liga Premier Serie A Group 2
    Result Only Tlaxcala 18:00 Yalmakan FC
    Result Only Orizaba FC 21:00 Sporting Canamy
    Result Only Cruz Azul Hidalgo 21:00 Reboceros de La Piedad
    Result Only Pioneros de Cancun 21:00 Irapuato FC
    Result Only Inter Playa del Carmen 22:00 CAFESSA
    Result Only Cafetaleros Chiapas II 22:00 Pumas UNAM Premier
    Result Only Canoneros Marina 23:00 Atletico San Luis II
    Mexico - Liga Premier Serie B
    11/01 Atletico San Francisco 2:1 Zitacuaro
    11/01 Deportivo CAFESSA 0:1 Calor de San Pedro
    11/01 Dorados de Sinaloa II 2:0 Deportivo Dongu
    Postponed Real Canamy Tlayacapan 18:00 Chapulineros
    Postponed Nuevo Chimalhuacán 21:00 La Paz FC
    11/01 Ciervos 1:0 Mineros de Zacatecas B
    Postponed Aguacateros CDU 21:00 Cuautla
    18/01 Calor de San Pedro 3:0 Dorados de Sinaloa II
    Result Only Mineros de Zacatecas B 17:00 Atletico San Francisco
    Result Only Chapulineros 21:00 Aguacateros CDU
    Result Only Zitacuaro 21:00 Real Canamy Tlayacapan
    Result Only Deportivo Dongu 21:00 Nuevo Chimalhuacán
    Result Only La Paz FC 02:10 Ciervos
    Result Only Cuautla 21:00 Deportivo CAFESSA
    Mexico - U17 League Clausura
    11/01 Cruz Azul U17 1:4 Atlas U17
    11/01 Tigres UANL U17 1:2 Atletico San Luis U17
    11/01 Leon U17 1:3 Queretaro U17
    11/01 Guadalajara U17 1:0 Juarez U17
    12/01 Pumas UNAM U17 2:3 Pachuca U17
    16/01 Juarez U17 2:1 Pumas UNAM U17
    17/01 Atlas U17 4:1 Puebla U17
    17/01 Atletico San Luis U17 0:2 Cruz Azul U17
    Result Only America U17 15:00 Tigres UANL U17
    Result Only Pachuca U17 15:30 Guadalajara U17
    Result Only Monterrey U17 17:30 Morelia U17
    Result Only Santos Laguna U17 15:00 Leon U17
    Result Only Mexiquense U17 17:30 Necaxa U17
    Result Only Queretaro U17 17:30 Tijuana U17
    Result Only Puebla U17 15:00 Queretaro U17
    Result Only Tijuana U17 20:45 America U17
    Mexico - U20 League Clausura
    11/01 Tijuana U20 2:0 Santos Laguna U20
    11/01 Guadalajara U20 1:0 FC Juarez U20
    11/01 Cruz Azul U20 0:0 Atlas U20
    11/01 León U20 4:1 Querétaro U20
    11/01 Tigres UANL U20 1:1 Atletico San Luis U20
    12/01 Pumas UNAM U20 2:2 Pachuca U20
    16/01 FC Juarez U20 0:0 Pumas UNAM U20
    17/01 Atlas U20 3:1 Puebla U20
    17/01 Atletico San Luis U20 2:2 Cruz Azul U20
    Result Only Monterrey U20 15:00 Morelia U20
    Result Only América U20 17:00 Tigres UANL U20
    Result Only Pachuca U20 18:00 Guadalajara U20
    Result Only Querétaro U20 15:00 Tijuana U20
    Result Only Mexiquense (Toluca) U20 15:00 Necaxa U20
    Result Only Santos Laguna U20 17:00 León U20
    Result Only Puebla U20 17:30 Querétaro U20
    < Score Ticker