<
    >
    Show Leagues >
    Netherlands - Cup
    Top Oss 17:30 AZ Alkmaar
    Fortuna Sittard 19:45 Feyenoord
    FC Eindhoven 19:45 FC Utrecht
    Heracles Almelo 17:30 Vitesse
    SC Heerenveen 19:45 Willem II
    Ajax 19:45 Spakenburg
    IJsselmeervogels 17:30 Go Ahead Eagles
    NAC Breda 19:45 PSV Eindhoven
    Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
    12/01 Roda JC 2:2 MVV Maastricht
    12/01 Go Ahead Eagles 1:1 Almere City
    12/01 NEC Nijmegen 1:0 FC Den Bosch
    13/01 Jong AZ Alkmaar 3:1 Top Oss
    13/01 PSV Eindhoven II 0:0 Ajax Amsterdam II
    17/01 Top Oss 3:2 Cambuur Leeuwarden
    17/01 Excelsior Rotterdam 3:3 Telstar IJmuiden
    17/01 FC Eindhoven 2:0 Helmond Sport
    17/01 NAC Breda 3:1 Jong AZ Alkmaar
    17/01 FC Volendam 4:2 PSV Eindhoven II
    17/01 MVV Maastricht 0:0 NEC Nijmegen
    17/01 Almere City 0:2 De Graafschap
    FC Den Bosch 13:30 Go Ahead Eagles
    Ajax Amsterdam II 19:00 FC Dordrecht
    Utrecht II 19:00 Roda JC
    Cambuur Leeuwarden 19:00 Utrecht II
    Helmond Sport 19:00 FC Den Bosch
    Telstar IJmuiden 19:00 Top Oss
    Roda JC 19:00 FC Volendam
    NEC Nijmegen 19:00 Ajax Amsterdam II
    De Graafschap 19:00 MVV Maastricht
    FC Dordrecht 19:00 FC Eindhoven
    Netherlands - Eredivisie
    17/01 FC Zwolle 3:3 FC Utrecht
    Fortuna Sittard 17:30 Vitesse
    FC Twente 18:45 FC Groningen
    Feyenoord 18:45 SC Heerenveen
    AZ Alkmaar 19:45 Willem II
    VVV Venlo 11:15 PSV Eindhoven
    Ajax 13:30 Sparta Rotterdam
    FC Emmen 13:30 Heracles Almelo
    ADO Den Haag 15:45 RKC Waalwijk
    FC Utrecht 19:00 ADO Den Haag
    Netherlands - Eredivisie U19 Championship Round
    Result Only Heerenveen U19 13:30 Utrecht U19
    Result Only Feyenoord U19 13:30 Twente U19
    Result Only FC Groningen U19 14:00 Ajax U19
    Result Only AZ U19 14:00 PSV U19
    Netherlands - Eredivisie U19 Relegation Round
    Result Only Sparta Rotterdam U19 13:30 Alphense Boys U19
    Result Only Emmen U19 13:45 Willem II U19
    Result Only NEC/OSS U19 13:45 Almere City U19
    Result Only NAC Breda U19 13:45 PEC Zwolle U19
    Netherlands - Reserve League Championship Round
    13/01 VVV Venlo Reserve 3:3 NAC Reserve
    Result Only Willem II Reserve 13:00 PEC Zwolle Reserve
    Result Only RKC Waalwijk Reserve 13:30 Go Ahead Eagles Reserve
    Result Only FC Groningen Reserves 17:30 VVV Venlo Reserve
    Result Only Roda JC Reserve 17:30 NAC Reserve
    Netherlands - Reserve League Lower Table Round
    13/01 Eindhoven Reserve 2:4 Excelsior Reserve
    Result Only Excelsior Reserve 17:30 FC Twente Reserves
    Result Only Vitesse Reserves 17:30 FC Den Bosch Reserves
    Result Only De Graafschap Reserves 17:30 Emmen Reserves
    Result Only Dordrecht Reserve 17:30 Eindhoven Reserve
    Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
    11/01 Scheveningen 1:4 Noordwijk
    11/01 Rijnsburgse Boys 2:1 Jong Sparta Rotterdam
    11/01 Quick Boys 2:0 GVVV
    11/01 Kozakken Boys 2:0 Excelsior Maassluis
    11/01 Jong FC Volendam 2:3 Katwijk
    11/01 ASWH 2:2 TEC
    11/01 IJsselmeervogels 1:2 HHC
    11/01 Koninklijke HFC 1:1 Spakenburg
    12/01 AFC Amsterdam 2:2 De Treffers
    Result Only Excelsior Maassluis 13:30 Jong FC Volendam
    Result Only Spakenburg 14:00 ASWH
    Result Only Katwijk 14:30 Scheveningen
    Result Only HHC 14:30 Koninklijke HFC
    Result Only Jong Sparta Rotterdam 14:30 IJsselmeervogels
    Result Only Noordwijk 14:30 Rijnsburgse Boys
    Result Only De Treffers 17:00 Quick Boys
    Result Only TEC 17:00 Kozakken Boys
    < Score Ticker