<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    Norway - 1. Division
    10/08 Jerv 1:1 Kongsvinger
    10/08 Oygarden FK 0:1 Stjordals Blink
    10/08 Ranheim 3:0 Raufoss
    10/08 Strommen 2:1 Grorud
    10/08 Sogndal 4:2 HamKam
    10/08 Ull/Kisa 0:3 Asane
    10/08 Tromso 5:0 Sandnes Ulf
    11/08 KFUM 1:2 Lillestrom
    Stjordals Blink 16:00 Sogndal
    Sandnes Ulf 16:00 KFUM
    Asane 16:00 HamKam
    Raufoss 16:00 Jerv
    Ranheim 16:00 Oygarden FK
    Grorud 16:00 Tromso
    Kongsvinger 16:00 Strommen
    Lillestrom 18:30 Ull/Kisa
    Strommen 16:00 Oygarden FK
    Sogndal 16:00 Ranheim
    Asane 16:00 Sandnes Ulf
    Jerv 16:00 Tromso
    Lillestrom 16:00 Raufoss
    HamKam 16:00 Grorud
    Ull/Kisa 16:00 Stjordals Blink
    KFUM 17:00 Kongsvinger
    Norway - 1. Division Female
    08/08 Stabaek (w) 2:1 Medkila (w)
    08/08 KIL/Hemne (w) 0:2 Ovrevoll Hosle (w)
    08/08 Fart (w) 2:4 Amazon Grimstad (w)
    08/08 Asane (w) 4:1 Floya (w)
    09/08 Honefoss (w) 1:1 Grei Kvinner Elite (w)
    Result Only Ovrevoll Hosle (w) 11:00 Honefoss (w)
    Result Only Floya (w) 10:30 KIL/Hemne (w)
    Result Only Medkila (w) 12:00 Grei Kvinner Elite (w)
    Result Only Fart (w) 13:00 Asane (w)
    Result Only Amazon Grimstad (w) 13:00 Stabaek (w)
    Norway - 2. Division Avd. 1
    08/08 Skeid 2:0 Eidsvold TF
    08/08 Floya 0:6 Kvik Halden
    08/08 Floro 1:2 Alta
    08/08 Fredrikstad 3:2 Kjelsas
    08/08 Senja 1:0 Hodd
    09/08 Brattvaag 1:1 Moss
    09/08 Valerenga 2 2:1 Tromsdalen
    Result Only Moss 11:00 Floro
    Result Only Alta 12:00 Senja
    Result Only Kvik Halden 14:00 Fredrikstad
    Result Only Tromsdalen 11:00 Brattvaag
    Result Only Kjelsas 13:00 Floya
    Result Only Hodd 15:00 Skeid
    Result Only Valerenga 2 14:30 Senja
    Result Only Eidsvold TF 17:00 Valerenga 2
    Norway - 2. Division Avd. 2
    08/08 Fram Larvik 0:1 Vard Haugesund
    08/08 Bryne 2:1 Egersund
    08/08 Flekkeroy 1:0 Arendal
    08/08 Levanger 0:0 Nardo
    Cancelled Nardo 13:00 Arendal
    Cancelled Levanger 13:00 Egersund
    09/08 Asker 0:1 Notodden
    10/08 Rosenborg 2 1:2 Sotra
    10/08 Odd Grenland 2 1:1 Baerum
    Result Only Nardo 12:00 Fram Larvik
    Result Only Arendal 14:00 Bryne
    Result Only Notodden 14:00 Flekkeroy
    Result Only Vard Haugesund 14:30 Asker
    Result Only Egersund 12:00 Levanger
    Result Only Sotra 16:00 Odd Grenland 2
    Result Only Baerum 16:00 Rosenborg 2
    Norway - 3. Divisjon Avd. 1
    Postponed Ull/Kisa 2 14:00 Gjovik-Lyn
    Postponed Rommen 14:00 Toten
    Postponed Nybergsund 14:00 Kongsvinger 2
    Postponed Grorud 2 14:00 Lorenskog
    Postponed Fu/Vo 14:00 Elverum
    Postponed Lillestrom II 14:00 Brumunddal
    Postponed Raufoss 2 17:30 Gjelleraasen
    Result Only Lorenskog 14:00 Ull/Kisa 2
    Result Only Brumunddal 14:00 Grorud 2
    Result Only Gjovik-Lyn 14:00 Lillestrom II
    Result Only Kongsvinger 2 14:00 Rommen
    Result Only Gjelleraasen 14:00 Fu/Vo
    Result Only Toten 14:00 Nybergsund
    Result Only Elverum 14:00 Raufoss 2
    Norway - 3. Divisjon Avd. 2
    Postponed Flint 12:00 Honefoss
    Postponed Tonsberg 12:00 Halsen
    Postponed Aassiden 12:00 Pors Grenland
    Postponed Oppsal 14:00 Follo
    Postponed Sarpsborg 08 2 14:00 Mjondalen 2
    Postponed Fredrikstad 2 13:00 Orn Horten
    Postponed Stromsgodset 2 17:00 Krakeroy
    Result Only Pors Grenland 12:00 Tonsberg
    Result Only Orn Horten 12:00 Flint
    Result Only Follo 14:00 Stromsgodset 2
    Result Only Krakeroy 14:00 Sarpsborg 08 2
    Result Only Mjondalen 2 14:00 Oppsal
    Result Only Halsen 14:00 Aassiden
    Result Only Honefoss 16:00 Fredrikstad 2
    Norway - 3. Divisjon Avd. 3
    Postponed Hinna FK 12:00 Aakra
    Postponed Madla 13:00 Vindbjart
    Postponed Viking 2 14:00 Vidar
    Postponed Donn 14:00 Brodd
    Postponed Mandalskameratene 14:00 Express
    Postponed Sola 14:00 Staal Jorpeland
    Postponed Djerv 1919 14:00 Start 2
    Result Only Express 11:00 Djerv 1919
    Result Only Brodd 11:00 Mandalskameratene
    Result Only Vindbjart 13:00 Viking 2
    Result Only Staal Jorpeland 13:00 Hinna FK
    Result Only Aakra 14:00 Sola
    Result Only Vidar 14:00 Madla
    Result Only Start 2 14:00 Donn
    Norway - 3. Divisjon Avd. 4
    Postponed Os 10:30 Ready
    Postponed Fyllingsdalen 14:00 Bjarg
    Postponed Lyn 14:00 Aardal
    Postponed Frigg 14:00 Fana
    Postponed Sogndal 2 14:00 Lysekloster
    Postponed Brann Bergen 2 14:00 Sandviken
    Postponed Stord 11:00 Fjora
    Result Only Ready 12:00 Frigg
    Result Only Bjarg 14:00 Stord
    Result Only Fjora 14:00 Brann Bergen 2
    Result Only Lysekloster 14:00 Lyn
    Result Only Fana 14:00 Os
    Result Only Aardal 14:00 Sogndal 2
    Result Only Sandviken 14:00 Fyllingsdalen
    Norway - 3. Divisjon Avd. 5
    Postponed Kolstad 14:00 Tynset
    Postponed Volda 14:00 Melhus
    Postponed Aalesund 2 14:00 FK Tillerbyen
    Postponed Traeff 14:00 Orkla
    Postponed NTNUI 14:00 Strindheim
    Postponed Ranheim 2 14:00 Byasen
    Postponed Molde 2 14:00 Spjelkavik
    Result Only Orkla 12:00 Volda
    Result Only Spjelkavik 14:00 NTNUI
    Result Only Strindheim 14:00 Molde 2
    Result Only Byasen 14:00 Kolstad
    Result Only FK Tillerbyen 14:00 Ranheim 2
    Result Only Melhus 14:00 Traeff
    Result Only Tynset 15:30 Aalesund 2
    Norway - 3. Divisjon Avd. 6
    Postponed Rana FK 14:00 Junkeren/Mo
    Postponed Mjolner 14:00 Finnsnes
    Postponed Bodo/Glimt 2 14:00 Skaanland
    Postponed Skjervoy 14:00 Tromso 2
    Postponed Nordstrand 14:00 Stabaek 2
    Postponed Melbo 13:00 Lokomotiv Oslo
    Postponed Skeid 2 14:00 Ullern
    Result Only Junkeren/Mo 12:00 Mjolner
    Result Only Lokomotiv Oslo 12:00 Nordstrand
    Result Only Skaanland 14:00 Melbo
    Result Only Finnsnes 14:00 Rana FK
    Result Only Stabaek 2 14:00 Bodo/Glimt 2
    Result Only Tromso 2 14:00 Skeid 2
    Result Only Ullern 14:00 Skjervoy
    Norway - Eliteserien
    08/08 Valerenga 2:2 Bodo/Glimt
    09/08 Stromsgodset 3:4 Sandefjord
    09/08 Stabaek 0:1 Odd Grenland
    09/08 Kristiansund 3:2 Start
    09/08 Aalesund 2:2 Viking
    09/08 Mjondalen 1:0 Haugesund
    09/08 Rosenborg 5:1 Sarpsborg 08
    10/08 Molde 1:2 Brann Bergen
    Sarpsborg 08 14:00 Molde
    Brann Bergen 16:00 Mjondalen
    Sandefjord 16:00 Bodo/Glimt
    Viking 16:00 Stabaek
    Odd Grenland 16:00 Kristiansund
    Haugesund 16:00 Stromsgodset
    Rosenborg 18:30 Aalesund
    Start 18:30 Valerenga
    Norway - Toppserien
    07/08 Valerenga (w) 1:1 Kolbotn (w)
    07/08 Roa (w) 0:1 Avaldsnes (w)
    08/08 Klepp (w) 1:0 Lyn Fotball (w)
    08/08 Sandvikens (w) 1:3 Trondheims-Orn (w)
    09/08 Lillestrom (w) 2:1 Arna-Bjornar (w)
    12/08 Roa (w) 1:2 Valerenga (w)
    Arna-Bjornar (w) 11:00 Lyn Fotball (w)
    Klepp (w) 13:00 Roa (w)
    Avaldsnes (w) 15:00 Lillestrom (w)
    Kolbotn (w) 14:00 Sandvikens (w)
    Trondheims-Orn (w) 15:00 Valerenga (w)
    < Score Ticker