<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal Group A
    11/01 Vitoria Guimaraes B 6:0 Camara de Lobos
    12/01 Fafe 2:1 Montalegre
    12/01 Vizela 3:3 Maria da Fonte
    12/01 AD Oliveirense 0:0 Merelinense
    12/01 Braganca 1:2 AR Sao Martinho
    12/01 Braga B 3:0 Pedras Salgadas
    12/01 Chaves B 4:1 Mirandela
    12/01 Uniao Madeira 4:0 Cerveira
    Result Only Berco SC 15:00 Merelinense
    Result Only Chaves B 15:00 Braga B
    Result Only Uniao Madeira 16:00 Camara de Lobos
    Result Only Fafe 15:00 Maria da Fonte
    Result Only AD Oliveirense 15:00 Montalegre
    Result Only Vizela 15:00 Maritimo B
    Result Only Braganca 15:00 Mirandela
    Result Only Vitoria Guimaraes B 15:00 Pedras Salgadas
    Result Only Cerveira 15:00 AR Sao Martinho
    Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal Group B
    11/01 Gondomar 0:0 Canelas 2010
    12/01 Ginasio Figueirense 0:4 Lusitano FCV
    12/01 Felgueiras 1:0 Trofense
    12/01 Leca FC 3:0 Vila Real
    12/01 Arouca 2:1 Coimbroes
    12/01 Sanjoanense 1:3 Espinho
    12/01 Pedras Rubras 2:1 Valadares Gaia
    12/01 Lusitania 2:1 Amarante
    12/01 Paredes 0:1 AD Castro Daire
    Result Only Ginasio Figueirense 15:00 Valadares Gaia
    Result Only Paredes 15:00 Amarante
    Result Only Gondomar 15:00 Espinho
    Result Only Sanjoanense 15:00 Coimbroes
    Result Only Pedras Rubras 15:00 Lusitania
    Result Only Vila Real 15:00 Lusitano FCV
    Result Only Arouca 15:00 Trofense
    Result Only Leca FC 15:00 AD Castro Daire
    Result Only Felgueiras 18:45 Canelas 2010
    Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal Group C
    12/01 Anadia 2:2 Praiense
    12/01 Fontinhas FC 1:1 Santarem FC
    12/01 Torreense 1:2 Condeixa
    12/01 Oliv. Hospital 1:1 Sertanense
    12/01 ARC Oleiros 1:1 Uniao Leiria
    12/01 Marinhense 1:1 Caldas
    12/01 Fatima 1:1 RD Agueda
    12/01 Beira Mar 1:2 Benfica Castelo Branco
    12/01 Ideal 3:0 Vitoria de Sernache
    Result Only RD Agueda 18:00 Santarem FC
    Result Only Beira Mar 20:15 Uniao Leiria
    Result Only Anadia 15:00 Ideal
    Result Only ARC Oleiros 15:00 Condeixa
    Result Only Oliv. Hospital 15:00 Benfica Castelo Branco
    Result Only Fatima 15:00 Caldas
    Result Only Vitoria de Sernache 15:00 Marinhense
    Result Only Torreense 15:00 Sertanense
    Result Only Fontinhas FC 16:00 Praiense
    Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal Group D
    12/01 FC Armacenenses 2:2 Fabril Barreiro
    12/01 Aljustrelense 2:1 1.Dezembro
    12/01 Louletano 2:0 Loures
    12/01 Sintra Football 0:0 Lusitano Evora
    12/01 Real SC 3:0 Sacavenense
    12/01 Olimpico do Montijo 1:3 FC Alverca
    12/01 Oriental 2:2 Pinhalnovense
    12/01 Esperanca de Lagos 1:1 Amora
    12/01 Sintrense 0:0 Olhanense
    Result Only Esperanca de Lagos 15:00 Fabril Barreiro
    Result Only Sintrense 15:00 Loures
    Result Only Aljustrelense 15:00 Oriental
    Result Only FC Alverca 15:00 Lusitano Evora
    Result Only FC Armacenenses 15:00 Olhanense
    Result Only Olimpico do Montijo 15:00 Sacavenense
    Result Only Sintra Football 15:00 1.Dezembro
    Result Only Real SC 15:00 Pinhalnovense
    Result Only Louletano 15:00 Amora
    Portugal - Juniores U19 Norte
    11/01 Feirense U19 0:1 Famalicao U19
    11/01 Sporting Braga U19 6:2 Desportivo Aves U19
    11/01 Leixoes U19 2:1 Gil Vicente U19
    11/01 Vizela U19 0:2 Pacos Ferreira U19
    11/01 Nacional U19 1:2 Vitoria Guimaraes U19
    12/01 Rio Ave U19 1:1 Porto U19
    Result Only Famalicao U19 15:00 Nacional U19
    Result Only Vitoria Guimaraes U19 15:00 Vizela U19
    Result Only Leixoes U19 15:00 Sporting Braga U19
    Result Only Gil Vicente U19 15:00 Feirense U19
    Result Only Porto U19 15:00 Desportivo Aves U19
    Result Only Pacos Ferreira U19 15:00 Rio Ave U19
    Portugal - Juniores U19 Sul
    11/01 Vitoria Setubal U19 3:2 Estoril Praia U19
    11/01 Vilafranquense U19 0:2 Amora U19
    11/01 Uniao Leiria U19 0:8 Tondela U19
    11/01 Alverca U19 2:0 Academica U19
    11/01 Belenenses U19 0:3 Benfica U19
    12/01 Sporting CP U19 3:1 Sacavenense U19
    15/01 Alverca U19 1:2 Belenenses U19
    Result Only Benfica U19 15:00 Sporting CP U19
    Result Only Sacavenense U19 15:00 Vilafranquense U19
    Result Only Estoril Praia U19 15:00 Tondela U19
    Result Only Belenenses U19 15:00 Uniao Leiria U19
    Result Only Academica U19 15:00 Vitoria Setubal U19
    Result Only Amora U19 15:00 Alverca U19
    Portugal - League Cup Final Stage
    Braga 19:45 Sporting Lisbon
    Vitoria Guimaraes 19:45 FC Porto
    Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23
    11/01 Famalicao U23 2:1 Leixoes U23
    11/01 Deportivo Aves U23 2:1 Feirense U23
    11/01 Vitoria Setubal U23 1:3 Estoril U23
    11/01 Sporting CP U23 1:1 Belenenses U23
    11/01 Sporting Braga U23 0:1 Benfica U23
    11/01 Portimonense U23 1:0 Vitoria Guimaraes U23
    11/01 Marítimo U23 1:2 Rio Ave U23
    11/01 Academica U23 0:0 Cova da Piedad U23
    14/01 Deportivo Aves U23 2:0 Benfica U23
    14/01 Belenenses U23 3:0 Marítimo U23
    14/01 Vitoria Setubal U23 2:1 Cova da Piedad U23
    14/01 Estoril U23 1:1 Sporting Braga U23
    14/01 Vitoria Guimaraes U23 2:0 Academica U23
    14/01 Feirense U23 1:2 Sporting CP U23
    14/01 Leixoes U23 0:0 Portimonense U23
    14/01 Rio Ave U23 1:0 Famalicao U23
    Result Only Portimonense U23 11:00 Rio Ave U23
    Result Only Famalicao U23 11:00 Belenenses U23
    Result Only Deportivo Aves U23 11:00 Estoril U23
    Result Only Sporting CP U23 11:45 Benfica U23
    Result Only Vitoria Setubal U23 15:00 Academica U23
    Result Only Marítimo U23 15:00 Feirense U23
    Result Only Leixoes U23 15:00 Vitoria Guimaraes U23
    18/01 Sporting Braga U23 1:2 Cova da Piedad U23
    Result Only Benfica U23 11:45 Marítimo U23
    Result Only Vitoria Guimaraes U23 15:00 Vitoria Setubal U23
    Result Only Belenenses U23 18:00 Portimonense U23
    Result Only Feirense U23 18:00 Famalicao U23
    Result Only Cova da Piedad U23 18:00 Deportivo Aves U23
    Result Only Leixoes U23 18:00 Rio Ave U23
    Result Only Academica U23 18:00 Sporting Braga U23
    Result Only Estoril U23 11:45 Sporting CP U23
    Portugal - Primeira Liga
    11/01 Portimonense 0:0 Pacos Ferreira
    11/01 Boavista 0:1 Famalicao
    11/01 Vitoria Setubal 1:3 Sporting Lisbon
    12/01 Gil Vicente 2:0 Belenenses
    12/01 Maritimo 0:0 Vitoria Guimaraes
    12/01 Braga 2:1 Tondela
    17/01 FC Porto 1:2 Braga
    17/01 Sporting Lisbon 0:2 Benfica
    Vitoria Guimaraes 15:30 Santa Clara
    Aves 15:30 Portimonense
    Tondela 18:00 Moreirense
    Belenenses 20:30 Vitoria Setubal
    Pacos Ferreira 15:00 Gil Vicente
    Famalicao 17:30 Maritimo
    Rio Ave 20:00 Boavista
    Portugal - Segunda Liga
    11/01 Feirense 1:0 Porto B
    11/01 Sporting Covilha 1:0 Estoril
    11/01 Benfica B 4:0 Casa Pia
    11/01 Chaves 0:0 Leixoes
    12/01 Penafiel 3:0 Farense
    12/01 Mafra 1:1 Vilafranquense
    12/01 Nacional 0:0 Oliveirense
    12/01 Academica Coimbra 3:0 Cova da Piedade
    Estoril 11:00 Academica Coimbra
    Oliveirense 15:00 Feirense
    Porto B 17:00 Benfica B
    Leixoes 17:15 Mafra
    Farense 11:15 Sporting Covilha
    Casa Pia 15:00 Varzim
    Cova da Piedade 15:00 Nacional
    Viseu 15:00 Chaves
    Vilafranquense 17:15 Penafiel
    Portugal - Taca de Portugal
    14/01 FC Porto 2:1 Varzim
    14/01 Benfica 3:2 Rio Ave
    15/01 Pacos Ferreira 0:1 Famalicao
    16/01 Viseu 1:0 Canelas 2010
    < Score Ticker