<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal Group A
    08/12 Vitoria Guimaraes B 2:3 AR Sao Martinho
    08/12 Pedras Salgadas 2:1 Maritimo B
    08/12 Fafe 2:0 Mirandela
    08/12 AD Oliveirense 1:1 Braganca
    08/12 Vizela 5:0 Camara de Lobos
    08/12 Chaves B 6:0 Uniao Madeira
    Result Only Berco SC 15:00 Cerveira
    08/12 Maria da Fonte 4:3 Merelinense
    08/12 Cerveira 1:2 Berco SC
    08/12 Braga B 1:1 Montalegre
    Result Only Camara de Lobos 15:00 Berco SC
    Result Only Montalegre 14:00 Vizela
    Result Only Cerveira 15:00 Chaves B
    Result Only AR Sao Martinho 15:00 Fafe
    Result Only Braganca 15:00 Vitoria Guimaraes B
    Result Only Maritimo B 15:00 Maria da Fonte
    Result Only Mirandela 15:00 Pedras Salgadas
    Result Only Merelinense 15:00 Braga B
    Result Only Uniao Madeira 16:00 AD Oliveirense
    Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal Group B
    08/12 Gondomar 2:0 Vila Real
    08/12 Paredes 1:0 Lusitano FCV
    08/12 Lusitania 1:1 Coimbroes
    08/12 Sanjoanense 2:0 Ginasio Figueirense
    08/12 Amarante 0:0 Canelas 2010
    08/12 Felgueiras 0:1 AD Castro Daire
    08/12 Arouca 4:1 Valadares Gaia
    08/12 Pedras Rubras 1:1 Leca FC
    08/12 Trofense 0:3 Espinho
    Result Only Lusitano FCV 15:00 Arouca
    Result Only Coimbroes 15:00 Felgueiras
    Result Only Canelas 2010 15:00 Trofense
    Result Only Valadares Gaia 15:00 Amarante
    Result Only Leca FC 15:00 Sanjoanense
    Result Only Vila Real 15:00 Pedras Rubras
    Result Only Ginasio Figueirense 15:00 Paredes
    Result Only Espinho 15:00 Lusitania
    Result Only AD Castro Daire 15:00 Gondomar
    Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal Group C
    08/12 ARC Oleiros 1:1 Praiense
    08/12 Torreense 1:1 Caldas
    08/12 Marinhense 0:0 Santarem FC
    08/12 Oliv. Hospital 1:1 RD Agueda
    08/12 Vitoria de Sernache 1:2 Sertanense
    08/12 Beira Mar 2:0 Fontinhas FC
    08/12 Anadia 0:2 Fatima
    08/12 Condeixa 2:1 Benfica Castelo Branco
    08/12 Ideal 0:1 Uniao Leiria
    Result Only Caldas 15:00 Oliv. Hospital
    Result Only RD Agueda 15:00 Anadia
    Result Only Santarem FC 15:00 ARC Oleiros
    Result Only Benfica Castelo Branco 15:00 Ideal
    Result Only Uniao Leiria 15:00 Torreense
    Result Only Fatima 15:00 Beira Mar
    Result Only Sertanense 15:00 Condeixa
    Result Only Praiense 16:00 Vitoria de Sernache
    Result Only Fontinhas FC 16:00 Marinhense
    Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal Group D
    08/12 Real SC 4:1 Lusitano Evora
    08/12 Oriental 1:0 Fabril Barreiro
    08/12 Pinhalnovense 0:0 Loures
    08/12 Esperanca de Lagos 2:1 Sintra Football
    08/12 FC Armacenenses 0:2 1.Dezembro
    08/12 Aljustrelense 2:3 Olimpico do Montijo
    08/12 Sintrense 3:1 Sacavenense
    08/12 Olhanense 2:2 Amora
    08/12 Louletano 0:2 FC Alverca
    Result Only Loures 15:00 Olhanense
    Result Only Sacavenense 15:00 Louletano
    Result Only 1.Dezembro 15:00 Pinhalnovense
    Result Only Sintra Football 15:00 Real SC
    Result Only Olimpico do Montijo 15:00 Esperanca de Lagos
    Result Only FC Alverca 15:00 Aljustrelense
    Result Only Amora 15:00 Oriental
    Result Only Lusitano Evora 15:00 FC Armacenenses
    Result Only Fabril Barreiro 15:00 Sintrense
    Portugal - Juniores U19 Norte
    07/12 Nacional U19 0:2 Rio Ave U19
    07/12 Gil Vicente U19 0:0 Pacos Ferreira U19
    07/12 Famalicao U19 0:4 Vitoria Guimaraes U19
    07/12 Feirense U19 1:3 Desportivo Aves U19
    07/12 Sporting Braga U19 1:1 Vizela U19
    07/12 Leixoes U19 0:1 Porto U19
    Result Only Famalicao U19 15:00 Sporting Braga U19
    Result Only Desportivo Aves U19 15:00 Nacional U19
    Result Only Vitoria Guimaraes U19 15:00 Gil Vicente U19
    Result Only Rio Ave U19 15:00 Vizela U19
    Result Only Porto U19 15:00 Feirense U19
    Result Only Pacos Ferreira U19 15:00 Leixoes U19
    Portugal - Juniores U19 Sul
    07/12 Belenenses U19 1:1 Estoril Praia U19
    07/12 Vilafranquense U19 1:2 Vitoria Setubal U19
    07/12 Uniao Leiria U19 1:4 Alverca U19
    Result Only Sporting CP U19 15:00 Tondela U19
    07/12 Benfica U19 5:0 Academica U19
    07/12 Sacavenense U19 1:0 Amora U19
    Result Only Amora U19 15:00 Benfica U19
    Result Only Vitoria Setubal U19 15:00 Alverca U19
    Result Only Sacavenense U19 15:00 Uniao Leiria U19
    Result Only Estoril Praia U19 15:00 Sporting CP U19
    Result Only Tondela U19 15:00 Vilafranquense U19
    Result Only Academica U19 15:00 Belenenses U19
    Portugal - League Cup Group B
    04/12 Vitoria Setubal 0:2 Vitoria Guimaraes
    Portugal - League Cup Group C
    04/12 Gil Vicente 0:2 Sporting Lisbon
    Portugal - League Cup Group D
    05/12 Casa Pia 0:3 FC Porto
    Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23
    04/12 Sporting Braga U23 1:0 Famalicao U23
    07/12 Marítimo U23 0:1 Sporting CP U23
    07/12 Belenenses U23 1:2 Cova da Piedad U23
    07/12 Feirense U23 1:3 Estoril U23
    07/12 Vitoria Guimaraes U23 0:4 Benfica U23
    07/12 Leixoes U23 1:0 Vitoria Setubal U23
    09/12 Portimonense U23 1:1 Sporting Braga U23
    09/12 Famalicao U23 0:0 Deportivo Aves U23
    10/12 Rio Ave U23 0:2 Academica U23
    Result Only Marítimo U23 11:00 Vitoria Guimaraes U23
    Result Only Deportivo Aves U23 11:00 Portimonense U23
    Result Only Academica U23 11:00 Belenenses U23
    Result Only Vitoria Setubal U23 11:00 Rio Ave U23
    Result Only Sporting CP U23 11:00 Famalicao U23
    Result Only Sporting Braga U23 11:00 Leixoes U23
    Result Only Estoril U23 11:00 Benfica U23
    Result Only Cova da Piedad U23 15:00 Feirense U23
    Result Only Famalicao U23 11:00 Vitoria Setubal U23
    Portugal - Primeira Liga
    06/12 Boavista 1:4 Benfica
    07/12 Maritimo 2:2 Santa Clara
    07/12 Famalicao 2:3 Tondela
    07/12 Aves 1:0 Braga
    08/12 Pacos Ferreira 2:3 Vitoria Setubal
    08/12 Vitoria Guimaraes 2:0 Portimonense
    08/12 Sporting Lisbon 1:0 Moreirense
    08/12 Belenenses 1:1 FC Porto
    09/12 Rio Ave 1:0 Gil Vicente
    Portimonense 20:30 Rio Ave
    Maritimo 15:30 Boavista
    Benfica 18:00 Famalicao
    Vitoria Setubal 20:30 Aves
    Moreirense 15:00 Belenenses
    Gil Vicente 17:30 Vitoria Guimaraes
    Braga 20:00 Pacos Ferreira
    Santa Clara 19:00 Sporting Lisbon
    FC Porto 20:15 Tondela
    Portugal - Segunda Liga
    07/12 Penafiel 2:2 Porto B
    07/12 Cova da Piedade 0:0 Vilafranquense
    07/12 Nacional 1:0 Farense
    07/12 Chaves 0:2 Oliveirense
    08/12 Feirense 1:1 Benfica B
    08/12 Academica Coimbra 3:1 Casa Pia
    08/12 Mafra 3:1 Estoril
    08/12 Leixoes 0:1 Viseu
    08/12 Varzim 1:0 Sporting Covilha
    Viseu 15:00 Cova da Piedade
    Porto B 17:15 Chaves
    Benfica B 18:00 Varzim
    Estoril 11:00 Nacional
    Casa Pia 15:00 Mafra
    Vilafranquense 17:15 Leixoes
    Oliveirense 11:15 Penafiel
    Sporting Covilha 15:00 Academica Coimbra
    Farense 15:00 Feirense
    Portugal - Taca de Portugal
    Viseu 14:15 Chaves
    Varzim 17:45 Anadia
    Marinhense 20:30 Rio Ave
    < Score Ticker
    X

    Currently have no record for this date on this status!