<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    Scotland - Championship
    07/12 Arbroath 1:1 Dundee
    07/12 Queen of South 1:2 Partick Thistle
    07/12 Inverness C.T. 2:0 Ayr United
    07/12 Dunfermline Athletic 3:1 Greenock Morton
    07/12 Dundee United 2:1 Alloa Athletic
    10/12 Greenock Morton 1:2 Dundee United
    10/12 Ayr United 1:1 Arbroath
    14/12 Dundee 4:3 Dunfermline Athletic
    14/12 Ayr United 2:1 Alloa Athletic
    14/12 Arbroath 0:1 Dundee United
    14/12 Partick Thistle 3:1 Inverness C.T.
    Postponed Greenock Morton 15:00 Queen of South
    Scotland - Highland League
    07/12 Clachnacuddin 1:4 Deveronvale
    Postponed Wick Academy 15:00 Strathspey Thistle
    07/12 Lossiemouth 2:0 Fort
    14/12 Formartine United 1:2 Wick Academy
    Postponed Clachnacuddin 15:00 Fraserburgh
    Postponed Buckie Thistle 15:00 Keith
    14/12 Rothes 3:0 Lossiemouth
    14/12 Brora Rangers 1:0 Forres Mechanics
    14/12 Inverurie Loco Works 8:1 Turriff United
    14/12 Huntly 2:3 Deveronvale
    Postponed Fort 15:00 Strathspey Thistle
    Scotland - League Cup Final Stage
    08/12 Rangers 0:1 Celtic
    Scotland - League One
    07/12 Peterhead 3:0 Stranraer
    07/12 East Fife 0:0 Falkirk
    07/12 Dumbarton 0:2 Montrose
    07/12 Clyde 0:0 Forfar Athletic
    07/12 Raith Rovers 1:0 Airdrie United
    14/12 Stranraer 0:2 East Fife
    14/12 Montrose 4:0 Clyde
    14/12 Forfar Athletic 3:4 Dumbarton
    14/12 Falkirk 1:1 Raith Rovers
    14/12 Airdrie United 2:1 Peterhead
    Scotland - League Two
    07/12 Stirling Albion 2:4 Brechin City
    07/12 Stenhousemuir 1:2 Annan Athletic
    07/12 Edinburgh City 2:1 Cove Rangers
    07/12 Cowdenbeath 0:0 Elgin City
    07/12 Albion Rovers 2:0 Queen's Park
    Postponed Albion Rovers 19:45 Cowdenbeath
    14/12 Annan Athletic 0:2 Edinburgh City
    14/12 Queen's Park 1:1 Stirling Albion
    14/12 Elgin City 2:2 Albion Rovers
    14/12 Cove Rangers 2:1 Stenhousemuir
    14/12 Brechin City 2:1 Cowdenbeath
    Scotland - Lowland League
    07/12 Civil Service Strollers FC 2:3 Cumbernauld Colts
    07/12 Vale of Leithen 0:2 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
    07/12 Kelty Hearts FC 1:0 East Kilbride
    07/12 Gala Fairydean 2:0 Stirling University
    07/12 Edusport Academy 2:1 Edinburgh Univ
    07/12 East Stirlingshire 2:3 Spartans
    07/12 Berwick Rangers 2:1 Gretna
    Postponed Dalbeattie Star 15:00 BSC Glasgow
    14/12 Spartans 3:0 Dalbeattie Star
    14/12 Edinburgh Univ 0:3 Civil Service Strollers FC
    14/12 East Kilbride 0:1 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
    14/12 Cumbernauld Colts 1:4 East Stirlingshire
    14/12 BSC Glasgow 4:0 Gala Fairydean
    14/12 Kelty Hearts FC 11:0 Vale of Leithen
    14/12 Stirling University 1:0 Berwick Rangers
    14/12 Gretna 0:0 Edusport Academy
    Scotland - Premiership 1st Phase
    07/12 Hibernian 3:0 Aberdeen
    07/12 Hamilton 0:1 St. Mirren
    07/12 Motherwell 1:0 Hearts
    07/12 Livingston 3:0 Kilmarnock
    14/12 St. Mirren 3:3 Livingston
    14/12 Ross County 1:0 Kilmarnock
    14/12 Hearts 0:1 St. Johnstone
    14/12 Aberdeen 1:0 Hamilton
    Motherwell 12:00 Rangers
    Celtic 15:00 Hibernian
    Hearts 19:45 Celtic
    Hibernian 19:45 Rangers
    Scotland - SFL Reserve League
    09/12 Queen of South Reserves 0:1 Morton Reserves
    10/12 Dunfermline Reserves 1:6 Hamilton Reserves
    Result Only Motherwell Reserves 14:00 Hearts Reserves
    Result Only Kilmarnock Reserves 14:00 St Mirren Reserves
    Result Only Dundee United Reserves 13:30 Queen of South Reserves
    Result Only Hamilton Reserves 14:00 Ross County Reserves
    Result Only Morton Reserves 14:00 Dunfermline Reserves
    < Score Ticker
    X