<
    >
    Show Leagues >
    Serbia - Cup
    20/10 Napredak 2:1 Zarkovo Beograd
    Postponed Red Star Belgrade 22:00 Zlatibor Cajetina
    21/10 Macva 1:2 Metalac GM
    21/10 Trajal Krusevac 0:2 Backa Topola
    21/10 Novi Pazar 1:3 Cukaricki Belgrade
    21/10 FK Radnicki Pirot 0:2 Proleter
    21/10 FK Susica 0:2 Spartak Zlatibor Voda
    21/10 Kabel Novi Sad 3:4 Radnik Surdulica
    21/10 FK Jedinstvo Rumenka 0:2 Vojvodina Novi Sad
    21/10 Rad Beograd 0:0 Kolubara
    21/10 Smederevo FK 1:2 Radnicki Nis
    21/10 FK IMT Novi Beograd 2:1 Indjija
    21/10 Vozdovac 2:2 FK Graficar Beograd
    21/10 Mladost Lucani 3:0 Dinamo Vranje
    21/10 Partizan Belgrade 2:0 Backa Palanka
    21/10 Javor Ivanjica 2:1 Radnicki Kragujevac
    Serbia - Prva Liga
    16/10 FK Loznica 1:1 FK Radnicki Pirot
    17/10 Zarkovo Beograd 2:2 Dinamo Vranje
    17/10 Borac Cacak 1:2 Radnicki Kragujevac
    17/10 FK Zemun 1:0 Kabel Novi Sad
    17/10 Kolubara 2:2 FK IMT Novi Beograd
    18/10 Trajal Krusevac 4:1 FK Graficar Beograd
    18/10 FK Buducnost Dobanovci 1:1 Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
    18/10 Jagodina 2:0 Sloga Kraljevo
    18/10 FK Zeleznicar Pancevo 0:0 FK Dubocica
    Result Only Sloga Kraljevo 12:30 FK Zeleznicar Pancevo
    Result Only Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica 12:30 Jagodina
    Result Only Dinamo Vranje 12:30 FK Dubocica
    Result Only FK Radnicki Pirot 12:30 Kolubara
    Result Only Kabel Novi Sad 12:30 FK Loznica
    Result Only Radnicki Kragujevac 12:30 FK Zemun
    Result Only Zarkovo Beograd 12:30 Borac Cacak
    Result Only FK Graficar Beograd 12:30 FK Buducnost Dobanovci
    Result Only FK IMT Novi Beograd 12:30 Trajal Krusevac
    Serbia - Super Liga
    16/10 Radnik Surdulica 1:0 Backa Palanka
    16/10 Vojvodina Novi Sad 4:1 Rad Beograd
    16/10 Cukaricki Belgrade 1:2 Proleter
    16/10 Backa Topola 7:0 Novi Pazar
    17/10 Indjija 1:0 Zlatibor Cajetina
    17/10 Mladost Lucani 2:1 Macva
    17/10 Napredak 0:0 Radnicki Nis
    17/10 Javor Ivanjica 1:3 Metalac GM
    17/10 Vozdovac 2:1 Spartak Zlatibor Voda
    18/10 Partizan Belgrade 1:1 Red Star Belgrade
    Novi Pazar 13:00 Rad Beograd
    Zlatibor Cajetina 13:00 Vojvodina Novi Sad
    Backa Palanka 13:00 Indjija
    Macva 15:00 Napredak
    Red Star Belgrade 15:00 Javor Ivanjica
    Proleter 15:00 Vozdovac
    Spartak Zlatibor Voda 16:00 Mladost Lucani
    Metalac GM 16:00 Radnik Surdulica
    Backa Topola 16:00 Cukaricki Belgrade
    Radnicki Nis 16:00 Partizan Belgrade
    Serbia - Super Liga Women
    Postponed Radnicki 1923 (w) 22:00 Pozarevac (w)
    Postponed Masinac Nis (w) 22:00 Kolubara (w)
    Postponed Spartak Subotica (w) 22:00 Vojvodina (w)
    Postponed Zemun (w) 22:00 Kanjiza (w)
    Postponed LASK Crvena Zvezda (w) 22:00 Sloga Radnicki (w)
    Postponed Sloga Radnicki (w) 22:00 Radnicki 1923 (w)
    Postponed Kanjiza (w) 22:00 LASK Crvena Zvezda (w)
    Postponed Vojvodina (w) 22:00 Zemun (w)
    Postponed Kolubara (w) 22:00 Spartak Subotica (w)
    Postponed Pozarevac (w) 22:00 Masinac Nis (w)
    < Score Ticker