<
    >
    Show Leagues >
    South Africa - National First Division
    09/08 Real Kings 2:0 Cape Umoya United FC
    09/08 Richards Bay FC 2:2 TS Sporting FC
    11/08 Jomo Cosmos 1:2 Tshakhuma Madzivhadila FC
    11/08 Uthongathi FC 0:0 JDR Stars FC
    11/08 Free State Stars 0:0 Royal Eagles
    12/08 Ajax Cape Town 1:0 Richards Bay FC
    12/08 TS Sporting FC 0:0 Moroka Swallows
    12/08 Pretoria University 1:1 Real Kings
    12/08 Mbombela United 0:0 Cape Umoya United FC
    12/08 TS Galaxy FC 0:0 Steenberg United
    Result Only Moroka Swallows 11:00 Real Kings
    Result Only JDR Stars FC 13:00 TS Sporting FC
    Result Only Tshakhuma Madzivhadila FC 13:00 Ajax Cape Town
    Result Only Richards Bay FC 13:00 Mbombela United
    Result Only Steenberg United 15:00 Pretoria University
    Result Only Jomo Cosmos 11:00 Uthongathi FC
    Result Only Cape Umoya United FC 13:00 Free State Stars
    Result Only Royal Eagles 13:00 TS Galaxy FC
    Result Only Ajax Cape Town 11:00 Moroka Swallows
    Result Only TS Sporting FC 13:00 Steenberg United
    Result Only Pretoria University 13:00 Richards Bay FC
    Result Only Mbombela United 11:00 Uthongathi FC
    Result Only Royal Eagles 13:00 Jomo Cosmos
    Result Only JDR Stars FC 13:00 Real Kings
    Result Only TS Galaxy FC 13:00 Cape Umoya United FC
    Result Only Free State Stars 13:00 Tshakhuma Madzivhadila FC
    South Africa - Nedbank Cup
    08/08 Baroka FC 0:3 Bloemfontein Celtic
    08/08 Mamelodi Sundowns 3:2 Bidvest Wits
    South Africa - Premier Soccer League
    11/08 Mamelodi Sundowns 0:0 Orlando Pirates
    12/08 Kaizer Chiefs 1:1 Bidvest Wits
    Chippa United 13:30 Cape Town FC
    Highlands Park 16:00 Mamelodi Sundowns
    Regatas Vasco Da Gama 11:30 Golden Arrows
    AmaZulu 11:30 Baroka FC
    Polokwane City 13:30 Kaizer Chiefs
    Orlando Pirates 16:00 Bidvest Wits
    Black Leopards 13:30 Maritzburg United
    SuperSport United 16:00 Bloemfontein Celtic
    Cape Town FC 16:00 Mamelodi Sundowns
    Chippa United 13:30 Highlands Park
    Bidvest Wits 13:30 Golden Arrows
    Orlando Pirates 16:00 Baroka FC
    SuperSport United 13:30 Polokwane City
    Bloemfontein Celtic 16:00 Kaizer Chiefs
    Regatas Vasco Da Gama 16:00 Cape Town FC
    < Score Ticker