<
    >
    X
    Show Leagues >
    Sweden - 2. Division Norra Gotaland
    07/08 Vargarda IK 0:1 Grebbestads IF
    07/08 Lidkopings FK 2:1 Vanersborgs FK
    Postponed Ahlafors IF 11:00 Stenungsunds IF
    08/08 Savedalens IF 3:2 IFK Tidaholm
    08/08 Nordvarmland FF 1:1 IK Gauthiod
    08/08 IFK Aamaal 1:4 Oddevold
    09/08 Vanersborgs IF 1:0 Carlstad United
    Result Only Vanersborgs FK 17:00 IFK Aamaal
    Result Only Grebbestads IF 17:00 Vanersborgs IF
    Result Only IFK Tidaholm 17:00 Ahlafors IF
    Result Only IK Gauthiod 12:00 Lidkopings FK
    Result Only Oddevold 13:00 Vargarda IK
    Result Only Stenungsunds IF 13:00 Nordvarmland FF
    Result Only Carlstad United 14:00 Savedalens IF
    Sweden - 2. Division Norra Svealand
    08/08 Enskede 2:0 Kvarnsvedens IK
    08/08 IFK Stocksund 1:2 Hudiksvalls
    08/08 Fanna BK 1:3 IFK Osteraker
    08/08 Fagersta Sodra IK 0:3 FC Stockholm
    08/08 IFK Lidingo FK 3:4 Gamla Upsala
    09/08 Karlbergs BK 3:1 Enkoping
    10/08 Kungsangens IF 0:3 Skiljebo SK
    Result Only Hudiksvalls 12:00 Kungsangens IF
    Result Only FC Stockholm 12:00 Fanna BK
    Result Only Skiljebo SK 13:00 Enskede
    Result Only Kvarnsvedens IK 13:00 Karlbergs BK
    Result Only IFK Osteraker 14:00 IFK Lidingo FK
    Result Only Gamla Upsala 14:00 IFK Stocksund
    Result Only Enkoping 14:00 Fagersta Sodra IK
    Sweden - 2. Division Norrland
    08/08 Stode IF 2:0 Skelleftea
    08/08 Umea FC Academy 0:0 Pitea IF
    08/08 Gotene IF 0:0 Sandviks IK
    08/08 IFK Umea 2:1 Moron BK
    08/08 Taftea IK 1:2 Friska Viljor
    10/08 Ytterhogdals IK 1:2 IFK Ostersund
    10/08 Notvikens IK 1:1 Bodens
    Result Only Friska Viljor 12:00 Stode IF
    Result Only Bodens 12:00 Taftea IK
    Result Only Sandviks IK 13:00 Umea FC Academy
    Result Only IFK Ostersund 13:00 Gotene IF
    Result Only Moron BK 11:00 Ytterhogdals IK
    Result Only Skelleftea 15:30 IFK Umea
    Result Only Pitea IF 17:00 Notvikens IK
    Sweden - 2. Division Oestra Goetaland
    08/08 IK Tord 3:3 Rappe GOIF
    08/08 Bromölla 0:2 Dalstorps IF
    08/08 Hassleholms IF 3:2 FK Almeboda/Linneryd
    08/08 Nosaby 4:0 IFK Karlshamn
    08/08 Asarums IF 1:1 Husqvarna FF
    08/08 Syrianska 1:0 IFK Hassleholm
    10/08 Kristianstads FF 0:4 Osterlen FF
    Result Only Osterlen FF 17:00 Hassleholms IF
    Result Only IFK Karlshamn 17:00 Kristianstads FF
    Result Only IFK Hassleholm 12:00 Asarums IF
    Result Only Husqvarna FF 12:00 IK Tord
    Result Only Rappe GOIF 12:00 Bromölla
    Result Only Dalstorps IF 13:00 Nosaby
    Result Only FK Almeboda/Linneryd 14:00 Syrianska
    Result Only FK Almeboda/Linneryd 17:00 Berga IFK
    Result Only Kristianstads FF 17:00 Hassleholms IF
    Result Only IFK Hassleholm 17:00 Rappe GOIF
    Sweden - 2. Division Soedra Svealand
    08/08 Arameiska-Syrianska 4:1 Tyresoe
    08/08 Huddinge 1:0 Assyriska KF i Norrkoping
    08/08 Rynninge 2:0 IFK Eskilstuna
    08/08 Kumla IFK 2:3 Assyriska
    08/08 Newroz FC 1:2 Varmbols
    08/08 Atvidaberg 0:4 Forward
    08/08 Gute 1:1 Trosa Vagnharad SK
    Result Only IFK Eskilstuna 12:00 Huddinge
    Result Only Tyresoe 12:00 Newroz FC
    Result Only Assyriska 13:00 Gute
    Result Only Assyriska KF i Norrkoping 14:00 Arameiska-Syrianska
    Result Only Trosa Vagnharad SK 14:00 Rynninge
    Result Only Varmbols 15:00 Atvidaberg
    Result Only Forward 16:00 Kumla IFK
    Sweden - 2. Division Vaestra Goetaland
    07/08 Varbergs GIF FK 2:1 Ullareds IK
    08/08 Onsala BK 4:2 Halmia
    08/08 Assyriska BK 2:1 Limhamn Bunkeflo IF
    08/08 BK Olympic 1:3 Vinbergs IF
    08/08 IFK Malmo 1:0 Prespa Birlik
    08/08 Angelholms FF 3:0 Vastra Frolunda IF
    09/08 FC Rosengard 1:1 Eslovs BK
    11/08 Vinbergs IF 4:1 Varbergs GIF FK
    Result Only Eslovs BK 17:00 IFK Malmo
    Result Only Vinbergs IF 11:30 FC Rosengard
    Result Only Ullareds IK 12:00 BK Olympic
    Result Only Vastra Frolunda IF 14:00 Onsala BK
    Result Only Halmia 14:00 Assyriska BK
    Result Only Prespa Birlik 12:00 Angelholms FF
    Result Only Limhamn Bunkeflo IF 12:00 Varbergs GIF FK
    Result Only FC Rosengard 17:00 IFK Malmo
    Result Only Eslovs BK 17:30 BK Olympic
    Sweden - Allsvenskan
    09/08 Orebro 1:1 IFK Goteborg
    09/08 Falkenbergs FF 0:1 Malmo FF
    09/08 Hacken 0:2 Kalmar FF
    09/08 Ostersund 0:1 IF Elfsborg
    09/08 Mjallby 3:1 AIK Stockholm
    09/08 Djurgarden 1:2 Hammarby IF
    10/08 Sirius 3:3 Varbergs BoIS
    10/08 Helsingborg IF 3:2 IFK Norrkoping
    12/08 Malmo FF 2:1 Orebro
    12/08 Djurgarden 2:1 Mjallby
    13/08 Kalmar FF 1:1 IFK Goteborg
    13/08 IF Elfsborg 4:2 Falkenbergs FF
    13/08 IFK Norrkoping 1:2 Hammarby IF
    13/08 AIK Stockholm 0:1 Ostersund
    13/08 Sirius 3:1 Helsingborg IF
    13/08 Varbergs BoIS 1:3 Hacken
    Orebro 13:00 Djurgarden
    Hammarby IF 12:30 IF Elfsborg
    Falkenbergs FF 12:30 AIK Stockholm
    Mjallby 15:30 Malmo FF
    Ostersund 17:00 Kalmar FF
    IFK Goteborg 17:00 IFK Norrkoping
    Hacken 17:00 Varbergs BoIS
    Helsingborg IF 17:00 Sirius
    Sweden - Allsvenskan Norra U19
    08/08 AIK U19 3:1 Djursholm U19
    08/08 Djurgarden U19 2:0 Enskede U19
    08/08 IFK Norrkoping U19 7:1 Frej Täby U19
    08/08 Orebro U19 0:0 Vasalund U19
    Postponed Sirius U19 11:00 Brommapojkarna U19
    09/08 GIF Sundsvall U19 0:2 Hammarby U19
    Postponed Lidingo U19 14:30 Taby U19
    Result Only Orebro U19 17:00 Brommapojkarna U19
    Result Only AIK U19 10:00 Vasalund U19
    Result Only Djurgarden U19 11:00 Hammarby U19
    Result Only GIF Sundsvall U19 12:30 Taby U19
    Result Only Frej Täby U19 15:00 Djursholm U19
    Result Only IFK Norrkoping U19 16:30 Enskede U19
    Result Only Lidingo U19 13:00 Sirius U19
    Result Only Brommapojkarna U19 14:00 Djurgarden U19
    Sweden - Allsvenskan Sodra U19
    Postponed Varnamo U19 15:00 Halmstad U19
    08/08 Trelleborgs U19 2:0 Helsingborg U19
    08/08 Orgryte U19 5:0 Oster U19
    08/08 Jonkopings Sodra U19 1:3 Norrby U19
    08/08 Kalmar U19 1:2 IFK Goteborg U19
    11/08 Malmo FF U19 0:1 Trelleborgs U19
    Result Only Varnamo U19 15:00 Elfsborg U19
    Result Only Mjallby U19 16:00 Halmstad U19
    Result Only Helsingborg U19 10:30 Malmo FF U19
    Result Only Orgryte U19 10:45 Hacken U19
    Result Only Jonkopings Sodra U19 11:00 Oster U19
    Result Only Kalmar U19 12:00 Norrby U19
    Result Only Trelleborgs U19 13:00 IFK Goteborg U19
    Result Only IFK Goteborg U19 15:00 Orgryte U19
    Sweden - Damallsvenskan
    07/08 Uppsala (w) 1:9 Rosengard (w)
    08/08 Umea (w) 3:0 Vittsjo (w)
    08/08 Pitea IF (w) 1:5 Kopparbergs/Goteborg (w)
    08/08 Eskilstuna United (w) 3:0 Vaxjo (w)
    08/08 Djurgarden (w) 0:1 KIF Orebro (w)
    08/08 Linkoping (w) 0:3 Kristianstads DFF (w)
    12/08 Vittsjo (w) 0:2 Kopparbergs/Goteborg (w)
    12/08 Rosengard (w) 7:1 Linkoping (w)
    12/08 Umea (w) 1:0 Eskilstuna United (w)
    12/08 Pitea IF (w) 1:1 Djurgarden (w)
    12/08 KIF Orebro (w) 2:1 Uppsala (w)
    12/08 Kristianstads DFF (w) 2:0 Vaxjo (w)
    Result Only Vaxjo (w) 13:00 Vittsjo (w)
    Result Only Linkoping (w) 13:00 Uppsala (w)
    Result Only Eskilstuna United (w) 13:30 Pitea IF (w)
    Result Only KIF Orebro (w) 14:00 Kristianstads DFF (w)
    Result Only Kopparbergs/Goteborg (w) 13:00 Umea (w)
    Result Only Djurgarden (w) 17:00 Rosengard (w)
    Sweden - Division 1 Norra
    08/08 Taby FK 0:1 Brommapojkarna
    08/08 Frej 4:0 Orebro Syrianska
    08/08 Karlstad BK 1:2 Gefle IF
    08/08 IF Sylvia 1:2 IFK Haninge
    08/08 Berga IFK 3:2 Karlslunds IH HFK
    08/08 Sollentuna 1:0 Nykopings
    09/08 Lulea IFK 1:0 Sandvikens
    09/08 Team Thoren 1:4 Vasalund IF
    12/08 Sandvikens 6:1 Team Thoren
    12/08 Berga IFK 1:1 Sollentuna
    12/08 Nykopings 2:4 Lulea IFK
    12/08 Brommapojkarna 0:1 Karlstad BK
    12/08 Gefle IF 0:3 Taby FK
    12/08 Orebro Syrianska 1:1 IF Sylvia
    12/08 Karlslunds IH HFK 2:3 Vasalund IF
    12/08 IFK Haninge 4:3 Frej
    Result Only Sollentuna 12:00 Taby FK
    Result Only Gefle IF 12:00 Berga IFK
    Result Only Orebro Syrianska 12:00 Team Thoren
    Result Only Frej 13:00 IF Sylvia
    Result Only Lulea IFK 13:00 IFK Haninge
    Result Only Vasalund IF 13:30 Sandvikens
    Result Only Karlstad BK 14:00 Nykopings
    Result Only Brommapojkarna 15:00 Karlslunds IH HFK
    Sweden - Division 1 Sodra
    07/08 Assyriska Turab IK JKP 0:4 Skovde AIK
    07/08 Lindome GIF 2:2 Utsiktens
    08/08 Trollhattan 2:1 Lunds BK
    08/08 IFK Varnamo 5:0 Qviding FIF
    08/08 Motala 2:2 Torns IF
    08/08 FK Karlskrona 2:2 Eskilsminne IF
    08/08 Tvaakers IF 1:0 Oskarshamns
    09/08 Linkoping City 2:0 Landskrona BoIS
    12/08 Oskarshamns 1:2 Motala
    12/08 FK Karlskrona 1:1 Lunds BK
    12/08 Lindome GIF 3:1 Linkoping City
    12/08 Skovde AIK 0:3 IFK Varnamo
    12/08 Assyriska Turab IK JKP 1:1 Utsiktens
    12/08 Torns IF 1:1 Eskilsminne IF
    12/08 Landskrona BoIS 4:0 Tvaakers IF
    12/08 Qviding FIF 2:1 Trollhattan
    Result Only Torns IF 13:00 Oskarshamns
    Result Only FK Karlskrona 13:00 Trollhattan
    Result Only Lunds BK 12:00 Skovde AIK
    Result Only Eskilsminne IF 12:00 Assyriska Turab IK JKP
    Result Only Motala 12:00 Tvaakers IF
    Result Only Landskrona BoIS 13:00 Lindome GIF
    Result Only Utsiktens 14:00 Qviding FIF
    Result Only Linkoping City 16:30 IFK Varnamo
    Sweden - Elitettan
    08/08 AIK (w) 4:2 Jitex (w)
    08/08 Sandviken (w) 0:2 Alingsas (w)
    08/08 Kvarnsveden (w) 1:3 Brommapojkarna (w)
    08/08 Kalmar (w) 1:2 Hammarby (w)
    09/08 Alvsjo AIK (w) 1:6 Moron (w)
    09/08 Bollstanas (w) 6:0 Sunnana (w)
    12/08 Lidkoping (w) 0:3 Mallbacken (w)
    Result Only Hammarby (w) 16:30 Bollstanas (w)
    Result Only Sunnana (w) 10:00 Kvarnsveden (w)
    Result Only Brommapojkarna (w) 11:00 AIK (w)
    Result Only Moron (w) 12:00 Kalmar (w)
    Result Only Jitex (w) 13:00 Mallbacken (w)
    Result Only Sandviken (w) 14:00 Alvsjo AIK (w)
    Result Only Alingsas (w) 16:00 Lidkoping (w)
    Sweden - Superettan
    07/08 Osters IF 0:1 Akropolis IF
    07/08 GIF Sundsvall 5:2 Ljungskile SK
    07/08 Vasteras 2:1 IK Brage
    08/08 Degerfors IF 5:0 Eskilstuna City
    08/08 Dalkurd FF 2:2 Norrby IF
    08/08 Halmstad 0:0 GAIS
    08/08 Jonkoping Sodra 1:0 Umea
    09/08 Orgryte 2:1 Trelleborg
    11/08 Akropolis IF 1:1 GIF Sundsvall
    11/08 Halmstad 2:0 Osters IF
    12/08 Trelleborg 1:0 Vasteras
    12/08 Ljungskile SK 2:1 Eskilstuna City
    12/08 Jonkoping Sodra 2:1 Dalkurd FF
    12/08 IK Brage 1:1 Norrby IF
    12/08 GAIS 0:0 Degerfors IF
    13/08 Umea 2:2 Orgryte
    GIF Sundsvall 15:30 GAIS
    Dalkurd FF 15:30 Halmstad
    Osters IF 15:30 IK Brage
    Degerfors IF 12:30 Ljungskile SK
    Vasteras 12:30 Umea
    Norrby IF 15:30 Trelleborg
    Eskilstuna City 17:00 Akropolis IF
    Orgryte 17:00 Jonkoping Sodra
    Sweden - Svenska Cupen
    Assyriska KF i Norrkoping 17:00 Oskarshamns
    IF Loedde 16:30 Eskilsminne IF
    Trosa Vagnharad SK 17:00 Sollentuna
    Karlbergs BK 17:00 Brommapojkarna
    Hudiksvalls 17:00 Ytterhogdals IK
    Vanersborgs FK 17:00 Utsiktens
    IK Sleipner 17:00 Nykopings
    Enskede 17:00 Taby FK
    Newroz FC 17:30 Gamla Upsala
    Sweden - U21 League Mellersta
    Cancelled GAIS U21 22:01 Oster U21
    Cancelled IFK Goteborg U21 14:00 Orgryte U21
    Cancelled Elfsborg U21 15:00 Hacken U21
    Sweden - U21 League Norra
    Cancelled Degerfors U21 22:00 IFK Norrkoping U21
    Cancelled Djurgarden U21 22:00 Orebro U21
    Cancelled AFC United U21 22:00 Hammarby U21
    Sweden - U21 League Sodra
    Cancelled Trelleborg U21 22:01 Falkenberg U21
    Cancelled Malmo FF U21 22:01 Varbergs U21
    Cancelled Halmstad U21 15:00 Helsingborgs U21
    < Score Ticker