<
    >
    Show Leagues >
    Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic Grp. 1
    Postponed Olympique de Geneve 15:00 Martigny
    Postponed Vevey 19:00 La Chaux-de-Fonds
    Postponed Echallens 19:00 Azzurri 90 Lausanne
    Postponed Chenois 19:15 Lancy FC
    Postponed Team Vaud U21 15:00 Terre Sainte
    Postponed La Chaux-de-Fonds 15:00 BSC Young Boys II
    Postponed Martigny 15:30 Echallens
    Postponed Meyrin 16:00 Olympique de Geneve
    Postponed Azzurri 90 Lausanne 16:00 Chenois
    Postponed Vevey 16:30 Naters
    Postponed Lancy FC 16:30 Bulle
    Postponed Bulle 18:00 Azzurri 90 Lausanne
    Postponed Terre Sainte 14:30 Lancy FC
    Postponed Naters 15:00 Team Vaud U21
    Postponed Echallens 15:00 Meyrin
    Postponed Chenois 15:30 Martigny
    Postponed Olympique de Geneve 14:00 La Chaux-de-Fonds
    Postponed BSC Young Boys II 15:00 Vevey
    Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic Grp. 2
    Postponed FC Bassecourt 19:00 Zug 94
    Postponed Solothurn 19:00 Biel-Bienne
    Postponed Luzern II 19:15 Delemont
    Postponed Buochs 19:15 Wohlen
    Postponed Wohlen 15:00 FC Schoetz
    Postponed Baden 15:00 SC Goldau
    Postponed Luzern II 15:00 Solothurn
    Postponed Zug 94 17:00 Biel-Bienne
    Postponed Delemont 12:30 Buochs
    Postponed Langenthal 13:00 Muttenz
    Postponed Grasshopper II 14:00 FC Bassecourt
    Postponed FC Schoetz 18:00 Langenthal
    Postponed FC Schoetz 14:00 Delemont
    Postponed Solothurn 14:00 Zug 94
    Postponed Buochs 15:00 Luzern II
    Postponed Muttenz 15:00 Wohlen
    Postponed SC Goldau 16:00 Langenthal
    Postponed FC Bassecourt 16:00 Baden
    Postponed Biel-Bienne 13:00 Grasshopper II
    Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic Grp. 3
    Postponed Wettswil Bonstetten 19:00 Linth 04
    Postponed Thalwil 19:15 Dietikon
    Postponed Winterthur II 15:00 Red Star Zurich
    Postponed Gossau 15:00 Tuggen
    Postponed Hongg 15:00 Thalwil
    Postponed St. Gallen II 16:00 Dietikon
    Postponed Linth 04 13:00 FC Paradiso
    Postponed Kosova Zurich 13:30 Wettswil Bonstetten
    Postponed Thalwil 14:00 St. Gallen II
    Postponed Dietikon 14:00 Winterthur II
    Postponed Red Star Zurich 14:00 Gossau
    Postponed Linth 04 14:00 FC Balzers
    Postponed Wettswil Bonstetten 14:00 Hongg
    Postponed Tuggen 14:00 Eschen/Mauren USV
    Postponed FC Paradiso 14:00 Kosova Zurich
    Switzerland - 1. Liga Promotion
    Postponed Sion II 14:00 Black Stars FC
    Postponed Basel II 15:00 FC Muensingen
    Postponed Bruhl SG 15:00 Bavois
    Postponed Cham 15:00 Etoile C.
    Postponed Koniz 15:00 Zurich II
    Postponed Stade Nyonnais 16:00 Breitenrain
    Postponed Bellinzona 16:30 Rapperswil Jona
    Postponed Yverdon 16:30 Juventus Zurich
    Postponed Bavois 14:00 Basel II
    Postponed Bruhl SG 14:00 Sion II
    Postponed Zurich II 14:00 Black Stars FC
    Postponed Juventus Zurich 14:00 Koniz
    Postponed Breitenrain 14:00 Yverdon
    Postponed Etoile C. 15:00 Bellinzona
    Postponed Rapperswil Jona 15:00 Stade Nyonnais
    Postponed FC Muensingen 12:00 Cham
    Switzerland - Challenge League
    Postponed Vaduz 15:00 Grasshoppers
    Postponed Aarau 15:00 Lausanne
    Postponed Wil 15:00 Kriens
    Postponed FC Stade Lausanne 15:00 Winterthur
    Postponed Chiasso 15:00 Schaffhausen
    Switzerland - Super League
    Postponed Zurich 16:00 Servette
    Postponed Young Boys Bern 16:00 Lugano
    Postponed St. Gallen 16:00 Sion
    Postponed Luzern 16:00 Thun
    Postponed Basel 16:00 Neuchatel Xamax
    < Score Ticker
    X

    Currently have no record for this date on this status!