<
    >
    Show Leagues >
    Turkey - 1. Lig
    08/12 Ankaraspor 0:0 Altay Izmir
    08/12 Bursaspor 2:3 Giresunspor
    08/12 Altınordu 1:0 Adanaspor
    08/12 Adanademirspor 1:0 Erzurum BB
    09/12 Menemen Belediyespor 1:0 Keciorengucu
    13/12 Altay Izmir 1:0 Adanademirspor
    14/12 Boluspor 0:2 Fatih Karagumruk
    14/12 Erzurum BB 2:0 Giresunspor
    14/12 Istanbulspor 1:0 Eskisehirspor
    14/12 Adanaspor 1:3 Menemen Belediyespor
    detail_icon HT Umraniyespor 1:0 Ankaraspor
    detail_icon HT Keciorengucu 11:00 Hatayspor
    Balikesirspor 13:30 Akhisar
    Altınordu 16:00 Bursaspor
    Adanademirspor 16:00 Umraniyespor
    Hatayspor 11:00 Adanaspor
    Eskisehirspor 13:30 Balikesirspor
    Akhisar 16:00 Boluspor
    Turkey - 2. Lig - Red Group
    08/12 Sivas 4 Eylel Belediyespor 3:0 Bandirmaspor
    08/12 Buyuksehir 3:0 Tuzlaspor
    08/12 Eyupspor 1:0 Elazigspor
    08/12 Etimesgut 0:1 Kirsehir Belediyesi
    08/12 Usakspor 3:0 Karabükspor
    08/12 Ankara Demirspor 3:1 Nigde Belediyespor
    08/12 Ergene Velimese 2:1 Bodrumspor
    08/12 Kastamonuspor 4:2 Bayburt
    08/12 Sakaryaspor 2:0 Kahramanmaras
    14/12 Kirsehir Belediyesi 0:1 Buyuksehir
    14/12 Tuzlaspor 1:0 Eyupspor
    Result Only Elazigspor 10:00 Kastamonuspor
    detail_icon 90 Kahramanmaras 0:4 Ergene Velimese
    detail_icon 90 Bayburt 0:2 Sakaryaspor
    detail_icon 63 Bodrumspor 0:0 Usakspor
    Result Only Karabükspor 10:30 Ankara Demirspor
    Result Only Nigde Belediyespor 10:30 Sivas 4 Eylel Belediyespor
    detail_icon 62 Bandirmaspor 1:1 Etimesgut
    Turkey - 2. Lig - White Group
    08/12 Gumushanespor 3:1 Sanliurfaspor
    08/12 Manisa BBSK 0:2 Inegolspor
    08/12 Anadolu Selcukluspor 0:0 Sariyer
    08/12 Pendikspor 0:2 Duzyurtspor
    08/12 Corum Belediyespor 2:1 Samsunspor
    08/12 Afjet Afyonspor 0:2 Sancaktepe Belediye
    08/12 Tarsus Idman Yurdu 7:1 Zonguldak Komurspor
    08/12 Amedspor SK 1:0 Kirklarelispor
    14/12 Duzyurtspor 2:1 Bugsasspor
    14/12 Samsunspor 2:0 Anadolu Selcukluspor
    14/12 Sancaktepe Belediye 4:4 Manisa BBSK
    Result Only Sanliurfaspor 10:00 Pendikspor
    detail_icon 60 Kirklarelispor 1:0 Corum Belediyespor
    Result Only Zonguldak Komurspor 10:30 Afjet Afyonspor
    detail_icon 66 Sariyer 1:0 Gumushanespor
    detail_icon 63 Inegolspor 2:0 Amedspor SK
    detail_icon 59 Hacettepe SK 3:0 Tarsus Idman Yurdu
    Turkey - 3. Lig Group 1
    08/12 Yeni Orduspor 1:0 Sile Yildiz Spor
    08/12 Karakopru Belediyesispor 1:0 Ankara Adliyespor
    08/12 Artvin Hopaspor 4:0 Manisaspor
    08/12 Tokatspor 0:4 Aksaray Belediyespor
    08/12 Serik Belediye 3:2 Erzin Belediyespor
    08/12 Düzcespor 2:1 Yomraspor
    08/12 Kızılcabolukspor 0:0 Catalcaspor
    08/12 Sultanbeyli 1:3 24 Erzincanspor
    14/12 Manisaspor 2:4 Tokatspor
    14/12 Ankara Adliyespor 3:5 Silivrispor
    detail_icon 90 Yomraspor 2:2 Kızılcabolukspor
    Result Only 24 Erzincanspor 10:00 Yeni Orduspor
    detail_icon 66 Erzin Belediyespor 1:1 Karakopru Belediyesispor
    detail_icon 68 Catalcaspor 0:0 Artvin Hopaspor
    detail_icon 63 Tire 1922 0:0 Düzcespor
    Result Only Aksaray Belediyespor 10:30 Sultanbeyli
    detail_icon 65 Sile Yildiz Spor 0:0 Serik Belediye
    Turkey - 3. Lig Group 2
    08/12 Cizrespor 2:1 Alemdag Spor 1877
    08/12 Fethiyespor 1:0 Fatsa Belediyesi
    08/12 Elaziz Belediyespor 1:0 Erok Spor
    08/12 Agri 1970 Spor 0:1 Kocaelispor
    08/12 Ofspor 2:0 Kozan Belediyespor
    08/12 Derince Belediyespor 4:2 Karsiyaka
    08/12 Turgutluspor 2:2 Erbaaspor
    08/12 Payas Belediyespor 1975 1:2 Kemerspor 2003
    detail_icon 90 Fatsa Belediyesi 0:1 Cizrespor
    detail_icon 58 Karsiyaka 2:1 Ofspor
    detail_icon 64 Kozan Belediyespor 1:2 Tepecik
    detail_icon 58 Kocaelispor 0:0 Elaziz Belediyespor
    detail_icon 63 Erok Spor 0:0 Payas Belediyespor 1975
    Result Only Kemerspor 2003 10:30 Fethiyespor
    detail_icon 63 Alemdag Spor 1877 0:2 Turgutluspor
    Result Only Erbaaspor 10:30 Derince Belediyespor
    Turkey - 3. Lig Group 3
    08/12 Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyesi 2:1 Nazilli Bld.
    08/12 Golcukspor 1:3 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
    08/12 Nevsehirspor Genclik 1:0 Soma Spor Dernegi
    08/12 Yimpas Yozgatspor 1:3 Pazarspor
    08/12 Bursa Nıluferspor 0:0 Darica G.Birligi
    08/12 Osmaniyespor 2:2 Diyarbekirspor
    14/12 Bayrampasaspor 1:1 Halide Edip Adivar SK
    15/12 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor 3:2 Muglaspor
    detail_icon 90+ Pazarspor 1:0 Osmaniyespor
    Result Only Diyarbekirspor 10:00 Bursa Nıluferspor
    Result Only Batman Petrol 10:00 Yimpas Yozgatspor
    Result Only Nazilli Bld. 10:30 Golcukspor
    detail_icon 64 Soma Spor Dernegi 2:0 Modafen FK
    detail_icon 63 Darica G.Birligi 0:0 Nevsehirspor Genclik
    detail_icon 65 Altindag Belediyesispor 0:0 Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyesi
    Turkey - Cup
    Vanspor 10:00 Kasimpasa SK
    Antalyaspor 11:30 Eyupspor
    Samsunspor 13:30 Rizespor
    Adanaspor 15:30 Alanyaspor
    Tuzlaspor 17:45 Galatasaray
    24 Erzincanspor 10:00 Besiktas
    Keciorengucu 10:45 Yeni Malatyaspor
    Gaziantep BB 11:30 Kirklarelispor
    Sivasspor 13:30 Erok Spor
    Goztepe 15:30 Fatih Karagumruk
    Istanbulspor 17:45 Fenerbahce
    Manisa BBSK 10:00 Kayserispor
    Denizlispor 11:30 Altınordu
    Buyuksehir 13:30 Duzyurtspor
    Bursaspor 15:30 Erzurum BB
    Trabzonspor 17:45 Altay Izmir
    Turkey - Kad?nlar Ligi
    08/12 Amed SK (w) 1:1 Fomget Genclik (w)
    08/12 Atasehir Belediyesi (w) 4:0 Kocaeli Bayan (w)
    08/12 Kireçburnu (w) 3:2 Karadeniz Ereglispor (w)
    08/12 Besiktas (w) 3:2 Konak Belediyesi (w)
    08/12 Adana Idman Yurdu (w) 1:5 Hakkarigucu (w)
    08/12 Fatih Vatanspor (w) 0:8 ALG Spor (w)
    Turkey - Super Lig
    08/12 Konyaspor 0:0 Gaziantep BB
    08/12 Denizlispor 1:1 Buyuksehir
    08/12 Antalyaspor 1:3 Trabzonspor
    08/12 Kasimpasa SK 2:3 Besiktas
    09/12 Kayserispor 1:0 Rizespor
    13/12 Alanyaspor 0:0 Antalyaspor
    14/12 Rizespor 0:3 Kasimpasa SK
    14/12 Genclerbirligi 3:1 Goztepe
    14/12 Galatasaray 2:2 Ankaragucu
    detail_icon HT Gaziantep BB 11:00 Kayserispor
    Sivasspor 13:30 Fenerbahce
    Besiktas 16:00 Yeni Malatyaspor
    Buyuksehir 17:00 Konyaspor
    Trabzonspor 17:00 Denizlispor
    Antalyaspor 17:30 Ankaragucu
    Yeni Malatyaspor 12:00 Rizespor
    Kasimpasa SK 14:30 Gaziantep BB
    Goztepe 17:00 Galatasaray
    Turkey - U19 Elit A
    08/12 Antalyaspor U19 0:2 Trabzonspor U19
    10/12 Besiktas U19 2:0 Osmanlıspor U19
    10/12 Fenerbahce U19 1:4 Altinordu U19
    14/12 Alanyaspor U19 0:1 Antalyaspor U19
    14/12 Trabzonspor U19 2:1 Osmanlıspor U19
    14/12 Altinordu U19 1:1 Goztepe U19
    Result Only Boluspor U19 11:30 Kasimpasa SK U19
    14/12 Galatasaray U19 2:0 Ankaragucu U19
    14/12 Besiktas U19 2:2 Yeni Malatyaspor U19
    14/12 Bursaspor U19 3:1 Kayserispor U19
    14/12 Istanbul Basaksehir U19 1:1 Konyaspor U19
    Result Only Sivasspor U19 11:30 Fenerbahce U19
    Result Only Goztepe U19 11:30 Galatasaray U19
    Result Only Osmanlıspor U19 11:30 Alanyaspor U19
    Result Only Konyaspor U19 11:30 Trabzonspor U19
    Result Only Kayserispor U19 11:30 Istanbul Basaksehir U19
    Result Only Yeni Malatyaspor U19 11:30 Boluspor U19
    Result Only Kasimpasa SK U19 11:30 Bursaspor U19
    Result Only Fenerbahce U19 11:30 Besiktas U19
    Result Only Altinordu U19 11:30 Sivasspor U19
    Result Only Antalyaspor U19 11:30 Ankaragucu U19
    Turkey - U19 Elit B
    10/12 Caykur Rizespor U19 2:0 Gazisehir Gaziantep FK U19
    14/12 Istanbulspor U19 5:2 Eskişehirspor U19
    14/12 Elazıgspor U19 1:1 Erokspor U19
    Result Only Denizlispor U19 11:00 Menemenspor U19
    14/12 BB Erzurum U19 2:0 Gazisehir Gaziantep FK U19
    14/12 Afjet Afyonspor U19 0:0 Caykur Rizespor U19
    14/12 Genclerbirligi U19 2:2 Hatayspor U19
    14/12 Umranıyespor U19 2:2 Kocaelispor U19
    14/12 Altay U19 0:0 Adana Demirspor U19
    14/12 Balıkesirspor U19 0:0 Akhisarspor U19
    Result Only Gazisehir Gaziantep FK U19 11:00 Afjet Afyonspor U19
    Result Only Hatayspor U19 11:00 Denizlispor U19
    Result Only Erokspor U19 11:00 Genclerbirligi U19
    Result Only Akhisarspor U19 11:00 Elazıgspor U19
    Result Only Kocaelispor U19 11:00 Istanbulspor U19
    Result Only Eskişehirspor U19 11:00 Balıkesirspor U19
    Result Only Adana Demirspor U19 11:00 Umranıyespor U19
    Result Only BB Erzurum U19 11:00 Altay U19
    Result Only Menemenspor U19 11:00 Caykur Rizespor U19
    < Score Ticker
    X

    Currently have no record for this date on this status!