<
    >
    Show Leagues >
    Turkey - 1. Lig
    17/01 Menemen Belediyespor 0:3 Giresunspor
    Umraniyespor 11:00 Altay Izmir
    Adanaspor 13:30 Akhisar
    Altınordu 16:00 Hatayspor
    Keciorengucu 11:00 Eskisehirspor
    Istanbulspor 11:00 Erzurum BB
    Boluspor 13:30 Ankaraspor
    Bursaspor 16:00 Fatih Karagumruk
    Balikesirspor 16:00 Adanademirspor
    Akhisar 16:00 Bursaspor
    Turkey - 2. Lig - Red Group
    11/01 Kirsehir Belediyesi 1:0 Eyupspor
    11/01 Bandirmaspor 1:0 Buyuksehir
    11/01 Tuzlaspor 1:3 Kastamonuspor
    12/01 Kahramanmaras 2:1 Usakspor
    12/01 Elazigspor 0:0 Bayburt
    12/01 Nigde Belediyespor 0:1 Etimesgut
    12/01 Ergene Velimese 5:0 Sakaryaspor
    12/01 Bodrumspor 0:2 Ankara Demirspor
    12/01 Karabükspor 0:0 Sivas 4 Eylel Belediyespor
    Result Only Buyuksehir 10:00 Nigde Belediyespor
    Result Only Bayburt 10:00 Tuzlaspor
    Result Only Eyupspor 10:30 Bandirmaspor
    Result Only Etimesgut 10:30 Karabükspor
    Result Only Sivas 4 Eylel Belediyespor 10:00 Bodrumspor
    Result Only Ankara Demirspor 10:30 Kahramanmaras
    Result Only Kastamonuspor 10:30 Kirsehir Belediyesi
    Result Only Usakspor 10:30 Ergene Velimese
    Result Only Sakaryaspor 10:30 Elazigspor
    Turkey - 2. Lig - White Group
    11/01 Duzyurtspor 3:2 Tarsus Idman Yurdu
    11/01 Zonguldak Komurspor 2:2 Manisa BBSK
    11/01 Inegolspor 2:2 Kirklarelispor
    11/01 Hacettepe SK 0:1 Afjet Afyonspor
    11/01 Sariyer 2:0 Pendikspor
    12/01 Sanliurfaspor 1:4 Bugsasspor
    12/01 Sancaktepe Belediye 1:0 Amedspor SK
    12/01 Anadolu Selcukluspor 1:0 Corum Belediyespor
    12/01 Samsunspor 3:0 Gumushanespor
    Result Only Afjet Afyonspor 10:30 Duzyurtspor
    Result Only Kirklarelispor 10:30 Sancaktepe Belediye
    Result Only Pendikspor 10:30 Samsunspor
    Result Only Gumushanespor 10:00 Anadolu Selcukluspor
    Result Only Amedspor SK 10:00 Zonguldak Komurspor
    Result Only Corum Belediyespor 10:30 Inegolspor
    Result Only Manisa BBSK 10:30 Hacettepe SK
    Result Only Tarsus Idman Yurdu 10:30 Sanliurfaspor
    Result Only Bugsasspor 10:30 Sariyer
    Turkey - 3. Lig Group 1
    11/01 24 Erzincanspor 1:3 Serik Belediye
    11/01 Sile Yildiz Spor 2:1 Karakopru Belediyesispor
    11/01 Catalcaspor 3:1 Tokatspor
    11/01 Ankara Adliyespor 0:1 Tire 1922
    12/01 Yomraspor 0:2 Artvin Hopaspor
    12/01 Manisaspor 1:3 Sultanbeyli
    12/01 Kızılcabolukspor 1:1 Düzcespor
    12/01 Erzin Belediyespor 4:2 Silivrispor
    12/01 Aksaray Belediyespor 2:2 Yeni Orduspor
    Result Only Karakopru Belediyesispor 10:00 24 Erzincanspor
    Result Only Sultanbeyli 10:30 Catalcaspor
    Result Only Yeni Orduspor 10:00 Manisaspor
    Result Only Artvin Hopaspor 10:00 Kızılcabolukspor
    Result Only Düzcespor 10:30 Ankara Adliyespor
    Result Only Serik Belediye 10:30 Aksaray Belediyespor
    Result Only Silivrispor 10:30 Sile Yildiz Spor
    Result Only Tokatspor 10:30 Yomraspor
    Result Only Tire 1922 10:30 Erzin Belediyespor
    Turkey - 3. Lig Group 2
    11/01 Erok Spor 5:1 Fethiyespor
    12/01 Agri 1970 Spor 2:3 Elaziz Belediyespor
    12/01 Fatsa Belediyesi 2:0 Turgutluspor
    12/01 Kocaelispor 2:0 Payas Belediyespor 1975
    12/01 Karsiyaka 1:1 Tepecik
    12/01 Erbaaspor 1:1 Ofspor
    12/01 Alemdag Spor 1877 0:0 Derince Belediyespor
    12/01 Kemerspor 2003 1:3 Cizrespor
    Result Only Cizrespor 10:00 Erok Spor
    Result Only Tepecik 10:30 Erbaaspor
    Result Only Fethiyespor 10:30 Kocaelispor
    Result Only Ofspor 10:00 Alemdag Spor 1877
    Result Only Turgutluspor 10:30 Kemerspor 2003
    Result Only Derince Belediyespor 10:30 Fatsa Belediyesi
    Result Only Kozan Belediyespor 10:30 Karsiyaka
    Result Only Payas Belediyespor 1975 10:30 Agri 1970 Spor
    Turkey - 3. Lig Group 3
    11/01 Soma Spor Dernegi 4:0 Halide Edip Adivar SK
    12/01 Pazarspor 1:4 Bursa Nıluferspor
    12/01 Diyarbekirspor 1:0 Nevsehirspor Genclik
    12/01 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor 5:0 Batman Petrol
    12/01 Altindag Belediyesispor 3:2 Golcukspor
    12/01 Bayrampasaspor 2:2 Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyesi
    12/01 Nazilli Bld. 1:3 Muglaspor
    12/01 Osmaniyespor 0:0 Yimpas Yozgatspor
    12/01 Darica G.Birligi 0:1 Modafen FK
    Result Only Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyesi 10:00 Soma Spor Dernegi
    Result Only Batman Petrol 10:00 Nazilli Bld.
    Result Only Nevsehirspor Genclik 10:30 Pazarspor
    Result Only Muglaspor 10:30 Altindag Belediyesispor
    Result Only Yimpas Yozgatspor 10:30 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
    Result Only Bursa Nıluferspor 10:30 Osmaniyespor
    Result Only Golcukspor 10:30 Bayrampasaspor
    Result Only Halide Edip Adivar SK 10:30 Darica G.Birligi
    Result Only Modafen FK 10:30 Diyarbekirspor
    Turkey - Cup
    14/01 Buyuksehir 1:1 Kirklarelispor
    14/01 Sivasspor 4:0 Yeni Malatyaspor
    14/01 Kayserispor 0:0 Fenerbahce
    15/01 Alanyaspor 3:1 Kasimpasa SK
    15/01 Erzurum BB 3:2 Besiktas
    15/01 Rizespor 1:1 Galatasaray
    16/01 Antalyaspor 4:3 Goztepe
    16/01 Trabzonspor 2:0 Denizlispor
    Kirklarelispor 11:00 Buyuksehir
    Fenerbahce 17:30 Kayserispor
    Kasimpasa SK 11:00 Alanyaspor
    Goztepe 14:00 Antalyaspor
    Besiktas 17:30 Erzurum BB
    Yeni Malatyaspor 11:00 Sivasspor
    Denizlispor 14:00 Trabzonspor
    Galatasaray 17:30 Rizespor
    Turkey - Kad?nlar Ligi
    11/01 Besiktas (w) 4:0 Kocaeli Bayan (w)
    12/01 Fatih Vatanspor (w) 2:1 Hakkarigucu (w)
    12/01 Kireçburnu (w) 0:3 Atasehir Belediyesi (w)
    12/01 Konak Belediyesi (w) 11:0 Fomget Genclik (w)
    12/01 ALG Spor (w) 1:1 Karadeniz Ereglispor (w)
    12/01 Amed SK (w) 5:2 Adana Idman Yurdu (w)
    Turkey - Super Lig
    17/01 Ankaragucu 0:1 Konyaspor
    Alanyaspor 11:00 Kayserispor
    Buyuksehir 14:00 Yeni Malatyaspor
    Gaziantep BB 17:00 Fenerbahce
    Antalyaspor 10:30 Goztepe
    Galatasaray 13:00 Denizlispor
    Trabzonspor 13:00 Kasimpasa SK
    Besiktas 16:00 Sivasspor
    Rizespor 17:00 Genclerbirligi
    Genclerbirligi 17:00 Gaziantep BB
    Turkey - U19 Elit A
    Result Only Trabzonspor U19 11:30 Kasimpasa SK U19
    Result Only Boluspor U19 11:30 Altinordu U19
    Result Only Istanbul Basaksehir U19 11:30 Yeni Malatyaspor U19
    Result Only Antalyaspor U19 11:30 Goztepe U19
    Result Only Bursaspor U19 11:30 Fenerbahce U19
    Result Only Galatasaray U19 11:30 Osmanlıspor U19
    Result Only Besiktas U19 11:30 Sivasspor U19
    Result Only Ankaragucu U19 11:30 Konyaspor U19
    Result Only Alanyaspor U19 11:30 Kayserispor U19
    Turkey - U19 Elit B
    Result Only Balıkesirspor U19 11:30 Adana Demirspor U19
    Result Only Afjet Afyonspor U19 11:30 Hatayspor U19
    Result Only Umranıyespor U19 11:30 Altay U19
    Result Only Caykur Rizespor U19 11:30 Erokspor U19
    Result Only Denizlispor U19 11:30 Akhisarspor U19
    Result Only Genclerbirligi U19 11:30 Eskişehirspor U19
    Result Only Istanbulspor U19 11:30 BB Erzurum U19
    Result Only Elazıgspor U19 11:30 Kocaelispor U19
    Result Only Menemenspor U19 11:30 Gazisehir Gaziantep FK U19
    < Score Ticker