<
    >
    Show Leagues >
    Ukraine - 1. Division
    21/10 Polissya Zhytomyr 2:0 Kremin MFK
    21/10 VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka 0:2 Chernomorets Odessa
    21/10 Obolon Brovar 1:0 Ahrobiznes Volochysk
    21/10 Krystal Kherson 1:3 Hirnyk-Sport
    21/10 Prykarpattia 2:1 Nyva Ternopil
    21/10 Mykolaiv 0:0 FC Veres Rivne
    21/10 Alians Lypova Dolyna 0:2 Volyn
    21/10 Metalist Kharkiv 2:1 Avanhard Kramatorsk
    26/10 FC Veres Rivne 2:0 Ahrobiznes Volochysk
    26/10 Prykarpattia 0:1 Mykolaiv
    26/10 Hirnyk-Sport 3:0 Metalist Kharkiv
    26/10 Kremin MFK 2:0 VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
    26/10 Volyn 1:0 Polissya Zhytomyr
    26/10 Obolon Brovar 0:1 Krystal Kherson
    26/10 Chernomorets Odessa 1:2 Nyva Ternopil
    Result Only Avanhard Kramatorsk 12:00 Alians Lypova Dolyna
    Result Only Metalist Kharkiv 15:30 Obolon Brovar
    Result Only Ahrobiznes Volochysk 15:30 Prykarpattia
    Result Only Volyn 15:30 Avanhard Kramatorsk
    Result Only Krystal Kherson 15:30 FC Veres Rivne
    Result Only Nyva Ternopil 15:30 Kremin MFK
    Result Only Mykolaiv 15:30 Chernomorets Odessa
    Result Only Polissya Zhytomyr 15:30 VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
    Result Only Alians Lypova Dolyna 15:30 Hirnyk-Sport
    Ukraine - Premier League
    24/10 Shakhtar Donetsk 1:1 Vorskla Poltava
    24/10 Olimpic Donetsk 0:2 Desna
    24/10 Dynamo Kiev 1:0 Olexandria
    24/10 FK Lviv 1:3 Dnipro 1
    25/10 Inhulets Petrove 1:1 Illichivets Mariupol
    25/10 FC Kolos Kovalivka 2:2 FC Minaj
    25/10 Zorya Luhansk 4:0 FC Rukh Vynnyky
    Shakhtar Donetsk 17:00 Illichivets Mariupol
    FC Kolos Kovalivka 12:00 Olimpic Donetsk
    Olexandria 15:00 Desna
    Dnipro 1 17:30 Dynamo Kiev
    FC Minaj 12:00 FC Rukh Vynnyky
    FK Lviv 15:00 Vorskla Poltava
    Inhulets Petrove 17:30 Zorya Luhansk
    Ukraine - U19 League
    Postponed Dynamo Kyiv U19 22:00 Oleksandria U19
    Postponed Olimpik Donetsk U19 10:00 Desna U19
    Result Only Desna U19 22:00 Olimpik Donetsk U19
    24/10 FK Lviv U19 0:0 Dnipro 1 U19
    24/10 Vorskla U19 2:2 Shakhtar Donetsk U19
    25/10 Kolos Kovalivka U19 0:0 FK Minai U19
    25/10 Zorya Luhansk U19 0:0 FC Rukh Vynnyky U19
    25/10 FC Inhulets U19 2:0 FK Mariupol U19
    Result Only Shakhtar Donetsk U19 00:00 FK Mariupol U19
    Result Only Dnipro 1 U19 00:00 Dynamo Kyiv U19
    Result Only FC Inhulets U19 00:00 Zorya Luhansk U19
    Result Only Oleksandria U19 00:00 Desna U19
    Result Only Kolos Kovalivka U19 00:00 Olimpik Donetsk U19
    Result Only FK Lviv U19 00:00 Vorskla U19
    Result Only FK Minai U19 00:00 FC Rukh Vynnyky U19
    Ukraine - U21 League
    Result Only Desna U21 22:00 Olimpik Donetsk U21
    23/10 Olimpik Donetsk U21 2:2 Desna U21
    23/10 FK Lviv U21 1:2 Dnipro 1 U21
    23/10 Vorskla U21 1:0 Shakhtar Donetsk U21
    23/10 Dynamo Kyiv U21 4:2 Oleksandria U21
    24/10 Kolos Kovalivka U21 0:0 FK Minai U21
    24/10 Zorya Luhansk U21 2:0 FC Rukh Vynnyky U21
    24/10 FC Inhulets U21 0:2 FK Mariupol U21
    Result Only Shakhtar Donetsk U21 00:00 FK Mariupol U21
    Result Only Oleksandria U21 00:00 Desna U21
    Result Only Kolos Kovalivka U21 00:00 Olimpik Donetsk U21
    Result Only Dnipro 1 U21 00:00 Dynamo Kyiv U21
    Result Only FC Inhulets U21 00:00 Zorya Luhansk U21
    Result Only FK Lviv U21 00:00 Vorskla U21
    Result Only FK Minai U21 00:00 FC Rukh Vynnyky U21
    < Score Ticker
    X